REELE RESULTS April 2024: Registered Electrical Engineer Board Exam Passers (2024)

REE RESULTS April 2024 – The April 2024 Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Exam (REELE) results, including the complete list of passers, top 10 examinees, and performance of schools, are released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Electrical Engineering in three (3) working days after the last day of exams.

PRC announced that 4,436 out of 7,005 (63.33%) examinees successfully passed the April 2024 REELE. “The results of examination with respect to thirty-four (34) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examinations.”

The Registered Electrical Engineering board exams were conducted on April 24-25, 2024, at PRC testing centers located at Metro Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

The Board of Electrical Engineering is headed by its Chairman, Engr. Francis V. Mapile and its member, Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza.

  • List of Passers: April 2024 Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Results
  • Top 10 Examinees: REELE Results April 2024
  • Top 10 Examinees: RMELE Results April 2024
  • Top Performing Schools: REELE-RMELE Results April 2024

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on April 24-25, 2024
Released on May 2, 2024
Passing Rate: 4,436 out of 7,005 (63.33%)

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACAHAN, JUNJIE SATINITIGAN
2 ABACAN, RACHEL ARANAS
3 ABAD, JAY MARIO ILAGAN
4 ABAD, JUDE HARVEY ENRIQUEZ
5 ABADIANO, JOHN VINCENT BILLONES
6 ABADILLA, JACK
7 ABAG, JOHN CHRISTIAN BARRAMEDA
8 ABAIGAR, GLEN AXCELLE LLANES
9 ABALLE, FRITZ HARVEY BONGO
10 ABALORIO, JOSHUA CARL ATAMOSA
11 ABALOS, CRISTENSEN BARCELITA
12 ABALOS, DANE MICHAEL JUMAGDAO
13 ABALOS, DONNA LIZA DAMASCO
14 ABALOS, IAN JOHN SORIANO
15 ABALOS, MATTHEW ROSALES
16 ABAN, PRITZ EVAN OBONA
17 ABAO, ALFREDO V MENDOZA
18 ABAPO, REYMART LLAGONO
19 ABARQUEZ, MA. JULI ZETH HERNANDEZ
20 ABARRACOSO, BRYAN AÑONUEVO
21 ABARRIENTOS, JOHN RALPH LASTIMOSA
22 ABAS, BINLA-DHIN SANTOS
23 ABAS, VIA BIANCA VILLARAZO
24 ABASOLO, JAYMAR LOREJO
25 ABDULHAKIM, NHURBASZAR SANAANI
26 ABDULLA, EHSAN SALIAN
27 ABDULLAH, MARWAN PANDI
28 ABDURAHIM, AL-NASHREEN PAMATE
29 ABEDA, NORWEN PALGUE
30 ABELLA, JERAMAEL SISON
31 ABELLA, RYAN DAGOY
32 ABELLANOSA, GIAN CARLO DANDO
33 ABELLERA, JOHN MARK RAGODO
34 ABELLO, ROBINSON MENDAC
35 ABENOJAR, TRISHA MELODY UGALDE
36 ABERCA, AL JHUN MORATA
37 ABESTROS, MARK ELIAS ADELAN
38 ABILAR, MARBEN DE GUZMAN
39 ABLO, YZMAEL LAPUT
40 ABO-ABO, IVAN JAY ARABIS
41 ABORITA, MARNELLIE ANCHEZ
42 ABOUT, ANGELO AGUILAR
43 ABREW, PATRICK JOSEPH BAARDE
44 ABRIA, JIMBOY SANTIAGO
45 ABUACAN, JOSE DANIEL BARCENA
46 ABUAN, CELESTIN MARCO PANGHULAN
47 ABUBAKAR, HASHEM CALBE
48 ABULAIS, JAMAEL CHRISTOPHER ALFORQUE
49 ABUNAGA, JAY-RON AGUINALDO
50 ABUNDO, MARC JODEL ARBO
Page 2 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 3 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABUSTAN, RANDELL AÑOSO
52 ABUZO, JOHN CHRISTIAN MERIN
53 ACAC, BILLY JHON LARDILLO
54 ACACIO, JUDE TUMALIUAN
55 ACAPULCO, ANDREAN LUCAS
56 ACAPULCO, REAL MALUBAG
57 ACAPUYEN, LLOYD ANDREI ANCHETA
58 ACDOL, EMMANUEL JR CUERVO
59 ACEBEDO, CRISTHIAN DAVE TAGIOS
60 ACEBUCHE, JAYZA SALIGUMBA
61 ACEDERA, ARNOLD BAJAN
62 ACERADO, AUBREY MHAE MANILA
63 ACIBAR, JASMIN REINA ANOS
64 ACIERTO, RON ANGELO SALAZAR
65 ACORDA, JOHN PAUL MARQUEZ
66 ACOSTA, ALEXIS BERCI
67 ACOSTA, ALICE CONTRERAS
68 ACOSTA, DEEPS JUSTINE SANTOS
69 ACOSTA, KEITH ADRIAN LATORRE
70 ACOSTA, VINCENT BONDAL
71 ACOT, VICENTE BOLONIA
72 ACQUIATAN, FRANC JERALD AVILA
73 ACQUIOT, JOHN PHILIP AMBUYOC
74 ACULAN, MARVIN ORTICIO
75 ACUPAN, PEARLNEZ JANE MAYLLINE BUNA
76 ACUÑA, ALDRIAN BUTI
77 ACUÑA, JUAN CARLO NAVARETTE
78 ADA, DAIAN HYSEL ARANAS
79 ADAP, MARK DAVE MALIGAYA
80 ADDUN, REVIN BULUSAN
81 ADEL, MARK JAN DEL CAMPO
82 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAULO
83 ADRIANO, JASTINE LANIT
84 ADRIANO, JOHN MARCK AGAPITO
85 ADRIAS, JOHN KHYBER RAMILO
86 ADRID, VINLYN BERMUDO
87 ADUANA, DIONELYN TINGSON
88 AFABLE, NIKKO MARCEL ADAL
89 AFRICA, EDUARDO JR BIANTAN
90 AFRICA, KIM ERICK URI
91 AFRICA, LIF SANGALANG
92 AGACITA, JOHN BRAINNER SALES
93 AGANAP, RONALD RYAN BATINGAL
94 AGAR, KENT ANCAJAS
95 AGBALOG, AL JR TIPDAS
96 AGDUYENG, GEARLAN BASILIO
97 AGITO, KRISTINE YNA CADEVIDA
98 AGLUGOB, JAY-JAY NAIDAS
99 AGNES, ERIC JR TABARES
100 AGNES, TRACY MAE REBALDE
Page 3 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 4 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AGONIA, MARICRIS DE CHAVEZ
102 AGOSTO, SHEM VINCENT BAJAO
103 AGPAOA, QUEENCESS LEI LISTA
104 AGPOON, IAN HARVEY VALDEZ
105 AGRAVANTE, EDMUNDO BELARO
106 AGREGADO, JOHN JASPER GUICO
107 AGREGADO, JOSHUA LIMBAGA
108 AGRESOR, APRIL JOY ROJAS
109 AGRIMANO, JASTIN ANGELO MARQUEZ
110 AGTANI, DAVID CONRAD ESPILOY
111 AGUAS, ANTONETTE JOY TIMBANG
112 AGUAS, KHIER HEBREW RODRIGUEZ
113 AGUDA, JENNY ROSE ROALLOS
114 AGUILA, BRYAN REX CANLAS
115 AGUILA, JOHN RENZ CASTRO
116 AGUILAR, JAMES FEDERICK NALASA
117 AGUILAR, JEYEL ADRYAN DE JESUS
118 AGUILAR, JHON CEDRICK BARDON
119 AGUILAR, JOHN LEIOH MENDOZA
120 AGUILAR, MESIAH LOMOLJO
121 AGUILAR, VINCE BRIAN BERNADEZ
122 AGUILERA, ALTHEA
123 AGUILON, ROHAN BENEDICT GALAROSA
124 AGUINALDO, LUCKY BERONILLA
125 AGUINSATAN, RANNIE REEJOIE GABISAY
126 AGUIRRE, BOBBY RUFON
127 AGUS, ANTONIO JR. CAPAGALAN
128 AGUSTIN, KHARTER PURUGGANAN
129 AGUSTIN, XYRELLE MAE EVANGELISTA
130 AJENTO, IAN JAMES OLETIN
131 AJERO, ANDREA CARMEL MARTINEZ
132 AJOC, KHEN LEE TACARDON
133 ALANO, MARC ANTHONY PATERNO
134 ALAPIDE, ANNE YASMIN IRAN
135 ALARCON, CHRISTIAN PRECIA
136 ALARZAR, FLORDAN JR AGRIPA
137 ALBA, JOHN LEE ABOG
138 ALBANIA, EDEN EVANGELISTA
139 ALBERTO, JAKE ALVAIRA
140 ALBIOS, KHRYS DAVE ORION
141 ALBOLADORA, GABRIEL MATTHEW MENDONIS
142 ALBURO, ALVIN
143 ALCALDE, MAIA YVONNE LA MADRID
144 ALCANTARA, ALFRED JOHN DACUMOS
145 ALCANTARA, KARISSA MAY FLORA
146 ALCANTARA, RONA BATARINA
147 ALCIDO, GHEORGE LAWRENCE GREGORIO
148 ALCONERA, JIA CUADRA
149 ALCORAN, JESTONI EDIOS
150 ALCORIZA, DANNIELLE PIMENTEL
Page 4 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 5 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALDAMIA, ROVIN CAIMOY
152 ALDAY, KATRINA TAN
153 ALDE, JOHN PAUL MABAO
154 ALDEA, ALDRIN MATEUM
155 ALEGRIA, JESULITO DE LA ROCA
156 ALEJANDRINO, GEROME KYLE DE LEON
157 ALEJANDRO, DANIEL BORROMEO
158 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON SANGALANG
159 ALEJANDRO, JUAN MIGUEL SIBAL
160 ALEMANIA, RONN JOSHUA ARRIOLA
161 ALEMIOS, JOHN ARCHILLE BACLA-AN
162 ALFARO, ROMMEL ARANETA
163 ALFECHE, RACELL SERG VILLASENCIO
164 ALFEREZ, ANGELO DAACO
165 ALFEREZ, NHORIEL JOLONGBAYAN
166 ALFUERTO, BEA ANGELA ALABARDERO
167 ALGAS, VINCE JOSEPH NIÑO
168 ALIANZA, MICKO EJEY DIPON
169 ALIASUT, PAUL ANTHONY MANABAT
170 ALIBADBARIN, MARK ANTHONY LEGASPI
171 ALIBEN, JHON WILFRED
172 ALIBOSO, GDAN PAUL TABUADA
173 ALIDO, MARK FELIX PADRIQUEZ
174 ALIMENTO, REYNALDO BASALAN
175 ALIMUC, DEXTER GOLI CRUZ
176 ALINGALAN, VICTORIO ALDANESE
177 ALINSOD, WENDELL ORILLA
178 ALIPIO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SUYOS
179 ALIPON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BALDEMORO
180 ALITRE, MC. HERMAN ALIPAT
181 ALIWALAS, ARNOLD TAN
182 ALLADO, ALLEN JEFE SOLINAP
183 ALLAM, HIDALGO HICO II AGDIGOS
184 ALLAUIGAN, JOFFREY JR LAYUGAN
185 ALLEJOS, JAZFER ERA
186 ALMADRONES, EZEKIEL BAYLON
187 ALMANZOR, JEAN PAYE
188 ALMANZOR, JESSIE BOY CARIG
189 ALMARIO, DIANE MAHISAY
190 ALMARIO, LESTER LOUIE SANTOS
191 ALMARIO, NATHANIEZL CRUZ
192 ALMAZAN, CRISTINE JOY PASCUAL
193 ALMAZAN, JOHN CARLO PAELMA
194 ALMAZAN, JUSTIN FRANCO AYO
195 ALMAZAR, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
196 ALMEDA, ABEGAIL SUDARIO
197 ALMERANTE, ALLISON BAYONA
198 ALMODIEL, HANS URIEL FALLESGON
199 ALMONTE, BERNARD JAMES MATRIANO
200 ALO, JOHN LLOYD TUBO
Page 5 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 6 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALOBA, DIESEL JAZZTINE GALLIOS
202 ALOJADO, JAY ANN PAREL
203 ALOLOR, MICHAEL GIDEON OCERA
204 ALON, HAMODE RUFINO
205 ALONSAGAY, JOHN DEXTER DELA CRUZ
206 ALONSO, JUNN RAY YAP
207 ALONZO, JAN MICHAEL SALIBAY
208 ALPAS, SELWYN DEO DUMANGAS
209 ALQUIZAR, JOHN PHILIP MAHINAY
210 ALTERADO, ALDRIN TAYAG
211 ALUNDAY, ANGEL DAENNA CAUDAL
212 ALVAREZ, DOLPH MARCUS LOYOLA
213 ALVAREZ, JOHN ANDREW GALAN
214 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON
215 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
216 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
217 ALVAREZ, SHAWN LORENZO
218 ALVAREZ, SHEENA VIRTUDAZO
219 ALVEYRA, GLENN ROSALES
220 ALVEYRA, JANNELLE SABALLO
221 AMABAO, FERNANDO JR. CHUA
222 AMADOR, JASPER CAPARRO
223 AMAGUIN, EZRA ESCRUPOLO
224 AMAMA, ADRAJIE MACA-AYONG
225 AMANDY, ALJHON ABRAHAM
226 AMANTE, JULIUS JR. LAJOT
227 AMANTE, ROMMEL JR LIGNES
228 AMAR, JAEN JARDELEZA
229 AMAT, ERIKA AURIN
230 AMBAG, WILFRALEN ABAPO
231 AMBAL, JHERROME DELA LUYA
232 AMBAS, DEVEE LIBRANDA
233 AMBELON, JOHN PAUL BANANIA
234 AMBOS, ALJAMES MAGALLANO
235 AMGAO, ARCY JANIK NATIVIDAD
236 AMIEROL, CHAUNCEY EARL RAFOLS
237 AMINODEN, SAADANY PANUMPANG
238 AMISTOSO, D’CARYL JUNE
239 AMIT, JERRY REQUIRO
240 AMOR, ANGEL ANNE LACERNA
241 AMORES, CARLO VIAJE
242 AMORES, JUDY ANN MAGTIBAY
243 AMORES, KYLA JOYCE ISAGA
244 AMOSCO, MARIO II LEGAJE
245 AMOYAN, KYRO MERJUDE CLAVEL
246 AMPARO, JAY JACA
247 AMPARO, ULYSS JAY ALFISCAR
248 AMPAT, DARWIN VILLANUEVA
249 AMPER, JIMBOY GALA
250 AMPORIAS, GENEVEIVE TABAN
Page 6 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 7 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ANAPI, BONN JOVIE BELTRAN
252 ANARETA, PAUL ANDREI PARADO
253 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MARIANO
254 ANCHETA, JOHN LOYD ASUNIO
255 ANCHETA, MYJO CASTILLO
256 ANDAL, JERAND AN
257 ANDAL, JOHN PAOLO SAGON
258 ANDAL, JOHN PAUL UNTIVEROS
259 ANDAL, PAUL KIMUEL AURE
260 ANDALUZ, RON MARK EDWARD FESARILLO
261 ANDAYA, GINREY OCAP
262 ANDAYA, JOHN LEOGENE ABAG
263 ANDAYA, ROHAN ROLUSTA
264 ANDEA, JERICKO DALISAY
265 ANDO, ALDRIN ANDREI MANUEL
266 ANDORA, NATHANIEL QUIACOS
267 ANDRADA, JOHN ALEXIS MADAYAG
268 ANDRADA, JOHN MYCKO DE VILLA
269 ANDRADE, ALFREDO JR ANOYO
270 ANDRADE, ALLAN JUN
271 ANDRADE, ANGELITO PAJARON
272 ANDRES, JESSANDRE BEADOY
273 ANDUYO, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
274 ANG, AHLYSES JUROLAN
275 ANGAS, EDWIN CHRISTOPHER NARIO
276 ANGAYEN, ALFREDO JR. AQUINO
277 ANGCON, GLENNBOU ESTOMO
278 ANGELES, JAMES CHRISTOPHER
279 ANGGOT, EDUARD MONTOYA
280 ANGLIT, REGIE GARAY
281 ANGTUD, FROILAN MATA
282 ANGUE, LIANE CHELSI OLLERES
283 ANIBAN, ROMEL JR DABI
284 ANIGA, CHRISTIAN DELANTAR
285 ANILLO, ARVIN TERONES
286 ANIÑON, MARK GIL MATILAC
287 ANOCOP, ELMER TABINAS
288 ANORE, RICO CHARLES VILLAFUERTE
289 ANOS, LEONY JANE BALOIS
290 ANQUILLANO, MARK VILLANUEVA
291 ANTECRISTO, JHON KEVENT BUCALOD
292 ANTIGA, JEFF ALLAN CABALAN
293 ANTIPORDA, ROMEL DIFUNTORUM
294 ANTIPUESTO, FELMAR MIGUEL GINGOYON
295 ANTIVEROS, KATHERINE RIVERAL
296 ANTIVO, DANIELLE AL DELDA
297 ANTOLIN, ANGELO
298 ANTOLO, RAFFY GLEN OLMOGUEZ
299 ANTONIO, ALVIN CABULAGAN
300 ANTONIO, BRYAN PABLO
Page 7 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 8 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ANTONIO, CALVIN JOHN ORENCE
302 ANTONIO, CONRAD JAN RAGUINDIN
303 ANTONIO, JAERYLLE MANCILLA
304 ANTONIO, JUSTIN MANUEL
305 ANTONIO, MA. DANIELA MEDINO
306 ANTONIO, MARK PETER CALACAT
307 ANTONIO, VANGIELYN SERRAN
308 ANULACION, EIRYN LEI JULATON
309 ANUNCIADO, DARYL TIONGCO
310 ANZURES, SAMANTHA KYLIE MARANAN
311 APA, CARYL MAE JAMACA
312 APA-AP, REX VON BRIXON APARECE
313 APILAN, AHIEZER BIEN ESTOPIA
314 APIN, VINCENT ALVARO BREIS
315 APLICADOR, KYLE TORRES
316 APOLINARIO, AL-PRICH ALVAREZ
317 APOLINARIO, MARELEEN ENRIQUEZ
318 APOSTOL, KURT VINCENT GABUTIN
319 APOSTOL, WELMAR TULINGIN
320 APUYA, CHRISTINE JOY BUSUEGO
321 AQUE, KENNETH BRYAN CANLAS
322 AQUINDE, JOHN RENAR VICENA
323 AQUINO, DANILO JR PARROTINA
324 AQUINO, JED ELIJAH PLAZA
325 AQUINO, JOHN ATHIRD GALLANO
326 AQUINO, JOHN GEMELDEO MARTINEZ
327 AQUINO, JOYCE ANN RAMIREZ
328 AQUINO, PHILIP LUIS DEL MORAL
329 AQUINO, RODGIE SANICO
330 ARABE, IRISH NICOLE VEREÑA
331 ARAGON, CESAR JR SALCEDA
332 ARAGON, DAPHNE PACLEB
333 ARAGON, JOHN CLIFFORD DAYAP
334 ARANCES, FRANCE HAROLD LAJOS
335 ARANDA, FREDDIE JR ANCIADO
336 ARANDELA, RONIEL BENITEZ
337 ARANGIS, JOPET NHEL PELOBILLO
338 ARANIL, AILA DIPAD
339 ARANTE, KAYE DYREL DE LOS REYES
340 ARAOJO, RONEL MARTIN RICAFORT
341 ARARACAP, CHARLES VINCENT PORTUGAL
342 ARARACAP, NORWIN CAÑEDA
343 ARATIA, LORAINE ATIENZA
344 ARBIZ, JEROME VIVA
345 ARBOLADURA, LOUIN LOMOCSO
346 ARBOLENTE, ALMIR PADILLA
347 ARBOLIENTE, JORY ANN CHEENIE DANCALAN
348 ARCEGA, HEIDE MELENDREZ
349 ARCELAO, MARIO GARY JR. GABRIEL
350 ARCELO, RICHARD CLIFF PEVIDA
Page 8 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 9 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ARCEOS, ERNEST JAY GESTUPA
352 ARCHE, ALLIZA CAPISTRANO
353 ARCIGA, EDWARD CARLOS
354 ARCILLA, JOHN PHILIP SAPINOSO
355 ARCILLA, JULIE ANN ACAYEN
356 ARCIS, CHRISTINE JANE REYES
357 ARELLANO, ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
358 ARELLANO, BARBIE LEEN DULATRE
359 ARELLANO, CHARLES VELASCO
360 ARELLANO, CHEZ JERVIANNE JAVIER
361 ARELLITO, GERALD ANONICAL
362 ARELLON, JOHN KENNETH DALO
363 ARENAS, DEMI GREGORI MANGUBAT
364 ARENIEGO, MICHAEL JAY GACUSAN
365 AREVALO, MICO SARIA
366 AREVALO, PATRICIA ANNE RAMIREZ
367 ARGONZA, JOSE EMMANUEL CAPINDING
368 ARGOSINO, JOHN MICHAEL FABRICANTE
369 ARGUILLES, ARMELYN LANTACA
370 ARIEGA, BILL PHILIP AUSTRIA
371 ARIL, KEVIN GONZALES
372 ARILLA, RODEL FAVILA
373 ARIOLA, PAUL CEDRIC HUTALLA
374 ARIZOBAL, LANCE MICHAEL GOYONGCO
375 ARMADA, UZZIEL QUILATON
376 ARMINTIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MENDOZA
377 ARNIGO, CHARLES JAMES LONTOC
378 AROBO, JULYTH ALDAYA
379 AROBO, RAZEL PORASO
380 AROC, CHRISTOPHER PABRO
381 ARQUERO, JENNELLE BETIA
382 ARREGLADO, NELSON DEO ADAMI
383 ARROFO, LEOFIL AYUNAN
384 ARTICULO, CELEMEL JANE ABADIANO
385 ARTILLAGA, KEITH HOWELL UMANDAP
386 ARTISUELA, JOHN VINCENT SISON
387 ARUGAY, MARK ANTHONY COMPETENTE
388 ARUMPAC, AHDNAN SARIP
389 ASANZA, KARL DANIEL PALMES
390 ASCADO, REINOLD VENN SION
391 ASI, BORIS DEO DE TORRES
392 ASI, DAN ALEXANDER ESTROGA
393 ASIGNAR, CHERNIE JR. II LUCERO
394 ASNA, APRIL GENEVIEVE CALUBAN
395 ASPI, PAUL VINCENT DUDAS
396 ASTILLERO, DARYL KYLE CUI
397 ASUMEN, ELGIN ROY BORJA
398 ASUMEN, GABRIEL GALOS
399 ASUNCION, FRENZ CHARLES TIBURCIO
400 ASUNCION, JAN PHILIP PARREÑAS
Page 9 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 10 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ASUNCION, KING KYLE TAGAPAN
402 ASUNCION, SAL JOSHUA SUSUSCO
403 ATABAY, JESSAMIN DOMINGO
404 ATADERO, JOHN ARVEL CAMAYMAYAN
405 ATCHUELA, MICHAEL JOHN LUCAS
406 ATENDIDO, BRYAN ENRIQUEZ
407 ATIENZA, ARIANE RICHEL MANALO
408 ATIENZA, KIM HARVEY BRIONES
409 ATIENZA, MARK DHANREL ROBLES
410 ATIENZA, ROBEL BAUTISTA
411 ATILANO, PHILIP DELOS REYES
412 ATIS, VIDEO CRUZAT
413 ATON, GLENN NIKKO RODRIGUEZ
414 ATUD, KENN JOHN PERALTA
415 ATUP, ARON ACEBES
416 AUDIJE, MARIA MARFEL HERNANDEZ
417 AUGUSTO, KATE IRA BADIANG
418 AURELIO, CHRISTINE FLORLE CALUZA
419 AUSTRIA, CEDRIC EARL PARIÑAS
420 AUSTRIA, JOHN CRIS BANTA
421 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK CARILO
422 AUSTRIA, KAY ANN SALVADOR
423 AVANZADO, RANDELL DAN LEAÑO
424 AVECILLA, PATRICK DANIEL BARON
425 AVELINO, RENZO GUTIERREZ
426 AVELLANEDA, NIKKO GANIGAN
427 AVENTURADO, ROVIC CARILLO
428 AVILA, ERICA BORBE
429 AWAT, ERMANE MENDOZA
430 AYATON, JOHN HAROLD MARTINEZ
431 AYSON, MARK STEPHEN PITOGO
432 AYUBAN, BREZKNEV SHAWN LUMBAYO
433 AYUBAN, MIGUEL FRANCE
434 AZAÑON, ALETHEA JOY TORRES
435 AZUPARDO, MARK GERRY ROQUE
436 AÑONUEVO, JAKE TISBE
437 AÑONUEVO, ROWELL GONZAGA
438 AÑORA, CEDRIC JOHN BAUTISTA
439 BABANTO, RACHEL CAÑETE
440 BABARAN, CHARLOTTE JOY LANGCAY
441 BABASANTA, EMMANUEL PAULTER SANTOS
442 BABATUAN, ARNIE JAY PANUNCIALMAN
443 BACAD, ANDREI JUN ABIDAY
444 BACALLA, KEN HANZEL CATALINA
445 BACALZO, CHRISTIAN CABERTO
446 BACARISAS, PIERREANGELO MILAOR
447 BACARRO, MERVIN MERCADO
448 BACCAY, EDSIL MUYO
449 BACCAY, KYLE BRYAN LUGTU
450 BACCAY, PATRICK LOUIS SUGUITAN
Page 10 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 11 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BACENA, EARVIN KALKI COCSON
452 BACERA, JULIUS LACSON
453 BACKIAN, BENJO LANTAEN
454 BACOLOD, ANDREA JASMINE RAVIDA
455 BACOR, TIA
456 BACORRO, JIMS VHIBER DELA TORRE
457 BACSAIN, RYLE JAN FERNANDEZ
458 BACTAD, ARNOLD QUILLAS
459 BACTON, JEAN APRIL LIQUIN
460 BACUD, FRANCISCO JR. LAGUNDI
461 BACUDIO, JORGE BESO
462 BACULIO, ANTHONY JOHN BAUTISTA
463 BACUSMO, JOHANNE MARCELO LORETO
464 BADAJOS, MONNA MAICA FRANCISCO
465 BADILLA, HANNA TORION
466 BADILLES, FRANDY PULGO
467 BADILLO, DOMILLE JOIE CALABINES
468 BADILLOS, KIM NORVIN RAIT
469 BADIOLA, FERDINAND RAPADA
470 BADOY, CARLO GARCIA
471 BADUA, GABRIEL JAMES BALANON
472 BADUA, KEVIN AGUSTIN
473 BADUA, PRINCESS JYRAH MALON
474 BAES, LORENZO MIKEL REDOBLE
475 BAETIONG, ERKHART JAMES HURTADO
476 BAEZA, ALVIN JR BALDORADO
477 BAG-AO, BRENN OBEDENCIA
478 BAGAIPO, ALFONSO BRIAN MABAYO
479 BAGANG, EIVER LOIS DAMPIL
480 BAGANGAN, AL JOHN GUIYAB
481 BAGASINA, JOSEPH ISRAEL IGUANA
482 BAGONDOL, JHAZEL GARSUTA
483 BAGOTSAY, LOUIE JUNNE LAWAN
484 BAGTAS, JOMARIE PO
485 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA
486 BAGUINON, RON JOSEPH UNCLARA
487 BAGUIO, MARRIAH ALEXEI VILLAMOR
488 BAJE, JOHN ELMER SANOY
489 BAJON, CHRISTIAN BARCEBAL
490 BALABAG, DARRYL NIÑO DARANTINAO
491 BALABALA, FRANC-LIZTER TOMPONG
492 BALADAD, QRIZ JESSIER GERMAN
493 BALAHIBO, MARVIN JOHN FAIGMANI
494 BALAN, RAY MARCELINO ELAGO
495 BALANAG, BETHEE MAE HERRERIA
496 BALANAY, MARK LOYD BORCE
497 BALANDRA, MAR ANTHONY CARPIO
498 BALANG, JONAS CEZAR PANDES
499 BALANG, RANDOLF OASNON
500 BALANGUE, KENETH ALCEBAR
Page 11 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 12 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BALANOYOS, ALBEC JOHN DOLUNTAP
502 BALAORO, VON JOBIRTH ABORDO
503 BALASE, KENNETH GADWAYNE GACITA
504 BALATUCAN, AVELINO JR COS
505 BALAYBOA, ISAAC MOSES NACARIO
506 BALBAIRA, EDIZER PORTENTO
507 BALBIN, JAN PHILIP CRUZ
508 BALBUENA, HENMAR GOROBAT
509 BALBUENA, JAYLORD VILLANUEVA
510 BALBUTIN, EDWIN JR RAFANAN
511 BALCABA, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
512 BALCITA, JOHNEDEL JOSOL
513 BALDANO, CATHELYN BIEN
514 BALDERAS, JOHN GERALD CAMANTE
515 BALDICANA, IAN MARK MAGLAJOS
516 BALDOSA, MARK JOSEPH COSADA
517 BALDOZA, MELVIN GALIT
518 BALGOS, CLYDE ANTHONY GALVEZ
519 BALGOS, MAUREEN GRACE MUTIA
520 BALIDIO, DAWN HEATHER ESTRERA
521 BALIGOD, FRANCIS JAMES SABANAL
522 BALILING, MARK NICHOLLE SUMAMBONG
523 BALINA, EMMANUEL DELA PEÑA
524 BALIONG, JHESHA NINNA PAUTAN
525 BALLEN, DARREL KAYLE GARCIA
526 BALLENA, BILLY GUINSISANA
527 BALLESTERO, RAFAEL DELFINO
528 BALLESTEROS, MELCHOR
529 BALLON, JOEL ALLAN JR. APILLANES
530 BALMACEDA, JUN MARC VALERA
531 BALMATER, DALE BRIAN VILLAFLOR
532 BALMES, ALRICH TRASMERAS
533 BALMOCENA, VIA MARIZ CLARIDAD
534 BALMORES, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO
535 BALOALOA, PATRICIA MAE PADRE
536 BALOIS, MARK IAN HERRERA
537 BALON, GABRIELLE JOAQUIN GARCIA
538 BALONDO, SAMANTHA CALDERON
539 BALORAN, HARMON PALATTAO
540 BALORAN, QUINTIN NAVIDA
541 BALTAZAR, JAIME CARLOS AGUILAR
542 BALTAZAR, JOHN MIGUEL CORTEY
543 BALTAZAR, XEANN MATTHEW MILLENA
544 BALTONADO, JESSICA SANVICTORES
545 BALUCA, RACHEL MAE DUMILIG
546 BALUNSAY, JAYSON ATIBULA
547 BAMBALAN, ROGELIO JR GIDUCOS
548 BANAAG, KYLE ANDREI RAMOS
549 BANAG, MC. BRYAN CORTES
550 BANAN, MICHAEL RAMOS
Page 12 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 13 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BANAWA, BRYAN MARALIT
552 BANCALE, DWIGHT ALLEN GUTIERREZ
553 BANCE, ENRICO BALBUENA
554 BANDOQUILLO, WYATT EARL GUANLAO
555 BANGIT, CHERRY MAE YUMOL
556 BANGLO, JENIE ROSE CRISOSTOMO
557 BANGLOY, MERRYL SABANDO
558 BANIAGA, FREND LYSS RAMIREZ
559 BANIAGA, MARK BRYAN TACCAD
560 BANTA, ANTHONY SULIT
561 BANTOLINAO, JOHNNO RONQUILLO
562 BANTUG, NEIL MENGORIO
563 BANZON, KENNETH YANZY CORNEJO
564 BAPTISMO, FHERLYN CAMPOREDONDO
565 BAQUERO, REGINALD RITA
566 BARAGA, CINDY ARAO-ARAO
567 BARAHAMA, MUJIB ISLANI
568 BARAL, JANXENT DEMANALATA
569 BARANDINO, REX NEIL BASISTA
570 BARBACENA, MARK DE GUZMAN
571 BARBOSA, PATRICK SAPIQUEÑA
572 BARBOSA, SHANE BENEDICT DUMAWAL
573 BARCELON, REY NOAH ARIENDA
574 BARCELONA, MARK GRAVITO
575 BARCELONA, VINCE JAYSON FERRIOL
576 BARENG, JUNE CLIFFORD APILLANES
577 BARGAMENTO, NIKOLAI EZEKIEL DAIZ
578 BARIGA, DARYL JEREMY SILAWAN
579 BARIQUIT, MHAR ANTHONY
580 BARIUAN, FLORANTE II CABALZA
581 BARQUILLA, MARVIN KEANU ABU
582 BARRAMEDA, DAVID JOHN CENITA
583 BARREDO, JELLY BOY LOZANO
584 BARREDO, KAREN MANUEL
585 BARREDO, RON ANGELO PARDO
586 BARRIENTOS, ANGELO SALVADOR
587 BARRIENTOS, CLINTH RIMAR VALENCIA
588 BARRIENTOS, MARFRED BRANDON GAMUEDA
589 BARRION, DANIEL ADRANEDA
590 BARROGA, DAVE ZERXES REVILLEZA
591 BARSANA, NICOLE BULAWAN
592 BARTE, JAN ROMMEL LAPUT
593 BARTOLOME, RICO NEIL VALENZUELA
594 BARUT, MA. CHARISSE RELOJO
595 BARZA, CLEO NICHOLE PONSONES
596 BARZA, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
597 BASA, KARL JUSTIN EGENIAS
598 BASARIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CABALLERO
599 BASAS, NHOELVER JAMES SEPTIMO
600 BASAS, VASH AARON GALAWAN
Page 13 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 14 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BASCO, KETH ANDREW ABLANIDO
602 BASCUGUIN, ADI BIHAG
603 BASE, JADE PACLIBAR
604 BASIBAS, ALEXA MAE VILLABLANCA
605 BASTISMO, REYNALDO JR CANICON
606 BASUNGIT, DELFIN ORDOÑA
607 BASUNGIT, YVONNE TAWAO
608 BATALLER, EUNICE GONOS
609 BATALLER, PATRICK MACABENTA
610 BATHAN, CHARMAINE MARASIGAN
611 BATILLER, MARK JOSEPH BONGO
612 BATINGAL, HANA YURIKA
613 BATION, KENT ANDREI PACANA
614 BATOON, ARIEL MIRA
615 BATOY, KIMBERLY DAGASUAN
616 BATUTAY, FRANCIS URGELLES
617 BAUTISTA, ADRIAN DOMINIC BAÑARES
618 BAUTISTA, ARMAN AMONGO
619 BAUTISTA, BENEDICT RIBUCAN
620 BAUTISTA, CEE JAY ZAMORA
621 BAUTISTA, CHRIS HAROLD HERNANDEZ
622 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER PARAS
623 BAUTISTA, CIARA SANCHEZ
624 BAUTISTA, DANRED URBANO
625 BAUTISTA, GENELYN RESABA
626 BAUTISTA, GINZBERG FRAZIER TAN
627 BAUTISTA, HOSEA RON TEVES
628 BAUTISTA, JOYLYN BAGUNU
629 BAUTISTA, KARL MAYK CASIANO
630 BAUTISTA, MARC TIMOTHY SIENES
631 BAUTISTA, RAEN RAE PAGUINTO
632 BAUTISTA, RICHARD ANDRES
633 BAUTISTA, RYAN ROSS ARVES
634 BAUTRO, JOHN ANTHONY DELA PEÑA
635 BAWICA, RONALDO JR VILLASOTO
636 BAYBAYANON, KENT IAN JONGOY
637 BAYDAL, JOHN NORIE BOAQUIÑA
638 BAYER, MARK VINCENT CORALES
639 BAYES, CYRIL LAMINE
640 BAYHON, ARTH VON LESTER MISTULA
641 BAYLE, ELWIN JAIRRETT
642 BAYLE, JAYVIE FRANE
643 BAYLON, RAYMUND JR. DELICANA
644 BAYNO, JONARD SANTOS
645 BAYNO, SHAWN ADRIEL PERPETUA
646 BAYONA, CHRISTIAN JOE ALTAVAS
647 BAYOYOS, JICKY LEDAMA
648 BAYRANTE, GEREIGH CALVIN DATO
649 BAYSAC, ERDIE MARTIN
650 BAYUDAN, WALLY BOY LOPEZ
Page 14 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 15 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BAÑAGA, ISAIAH JOHN TORINO
652 BAÑARIA, JOHN ERIC BUITA
653 BEARIS, FJ MAVERIC AQUILER
654 BEDES, JOHN KENNETH EUSTAQUIO
655 BEDONA, RYAN MAROMA
656 BEDREJO, SHERWIN LORETIZO
657 BEGORNIA, KRISTINE GRACE REGASPI
658 BELANDO, JOHN MARK DETABLAN
659 BELANDRES, SULLIVAN LIBATON
660 BELANO, MELVIN LAGRIMAS
661 BELARMINO, MIKE GABINETE
662 BELEN, CLYVE DWAINNE TUNGCAB
663 BELEN, MARIA FRANCESCA BELEN
664 BELENCION, MARK CEDRICK NATANAUAN
665 BELGIRA, JUDDE RHICK LOUISE LAQUIHON
666 BELICANO, LEO NOVIO
667 BELLAGAMOS, MA. ELOISA
668 BELLEN, JOHN PAUL DANTE
669 BELLEN, ROMMEL ALAPAN
670 BELLO, BERNARD GARBO
671 BELMIL, JOHN ELRY COSEJO
672 BELTRAN, JOEFORD JR MARIENTES
673 BELTRAN, MARK KIAN MARTINEZ
674 BELUSO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUILLEPA
675 BENABESE, JAYBEE SALINAS
676 BENAVIDES, ARLIANNA ESTELLE SIGNO
677 BENDANILLO, ISAAC VALLENO
678 BENDIJO, BON JARED BOCLARAS
679 BENIGA, DEXTER JR LONGAKIT
680 BENITEZ, JOSHUA GABRIEL LANDICHO
681 BENLOT, KEITH REJIL MAYORMITA
682 BENSULAN, SAMUEL RYAN GUMAPO
683 BENTAZAL, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
684 BERANIA, MIGUEL ROY CUEVAS
685 BERCASIO, DAN RENDEL CRUZ
686 BERDIGAR, LAURENCIO JR. MONTEROYO
687 BEREDIANA, JIERICK BARBA
688 BERIL, JIVEY JIM DUMALOAN
689 BERMIDO, VANISSA GUAVES
690 BERMUDEZ, JOHN JERSON MARZO
691 BERNADAS, NICOLE MUSA
692 BERNAL, GWYNETH JASARENO
693 BERNAL, JOHN THE REV BEROT
694 BERNALDEZ, VENNER DIOQUINO
695 BERNARDINO, BERNADETTE BONZA
696 BERNARDINO, JOHN ROVIC BALDELAMAR
697 BERNARDO, ENRIQUE JR. CLAVEL
698 BERNARTE, JOHN BRYAN VILLACORTA
699 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO
700 BERONILLA, NERIZA MAGAD
Page 15 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 16 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BERRY, JAMES ALONSAGAY
702 BERSANO, IRISH HALUM
703 BERZUELA, JOSE DOMINGO CANDELARIA
704 BESAVILLA, PAUL KENRICK PITAO
705 BESIN, KENNY ANN TURALDE
706 BEUP, JUMER BONITE
707 BEZ, JUNWIL JAYRO CALPO
708 BEÑAS, JUNRYL TROCIO
709 BIADO, EILEAZZAR PAUL FALAMINIANO
710 BIASURA, RAMEL MOSTOLES
711 BIATINGO, JHON DON PORLACEN
712 BIATO, MAUREEN KATE BIO
713 BICOY, ARVIN JIMENEZ
714 BIGTAS, JEROME PEDROSA
715 BIHASA, KELVIN MANALILI
716 BINARAO, IREENEA AUDREY DECHAVEZ
717 BINAY, LYCA JEAN CASA
718 BINAY, MARK IAN ESPIRITO
719 BINOYA, STEPHEN GUILLEMER
720 BISCOCHO, AIAN ACOB
721 BISENIO, LORENA BUSADRE
722 BISENIO, MENCHIE TIRAO
723 BITBIT, DAVIDSON TURREDA
724 BITON, GABRIEL ALLAN OCTAVIANO
725 BITON, JEANNE THERESE HABI
726 BITOON, OMAR JOHN PAUL TAÑEDO
727 BLANAS, NICOLAS KURT MARY
728 BLANCAD, MARC JOEVEN BARRERA
729 BLANCADA, RENCE MOSCA
730 BLANCHA, REBECA MAE ABIDIS
731 BLANCO, ERWIN FELERCA
732 BLANQUEZA, ROSE ANN RACINES
733 BLASTIQUE, KATHLEEN BUGTONG
734 BLAZA, CRISTAL JADE ARCIENTO
735 BO, DARYL ESPEDIDO
736 BODOTA, REX SABANAL
737 BOISA, KATHLEEN KAYE AROMIN
738 BOJOS, NIÑO JOY HINOGUIN
739 BOL-IGEN, CRISTIAN URBANO
740 BOLANTE, REYMOND BENOSA
741 BOLIVAR, RAY MARC COQUILLA
742 BOLORON, RHEY LLOYD ABALDE
743 BOLUSO, EJ MICHAEL VILLARDE
744 BON, REVEN HUMBERT
745 BONADOR, JOSEPH RYAN DEUNA
746 BONCAJES, JAYRON ESCRIBA
747 BONDOC, JOHN ROMER BALTAZAR
748 BONEO, ZEUS LESTER JEBULAN
749 BONGAT, SHIELA JOY BACUÑO
750 BONGCAWEL, MICO DENIEGA
Page 16 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 17 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BONILLA, ROVER JOHN DULDULAO
752 BONO, CARL JOSHUA BACRUYA
753 BONOTAN, JED RANARIO
754 BOOC, CLARK MELENCION
755 BOOL, JOHN POL
756 BORAC, ROMEL SAN FELIPE
757 BORIGAS, JOVEN FRANTZ ANDO
758 BORJA, ELLA MAE BANO
759 BORJA, FEDERICO JR BACHICHA
760 BORJA, FRANKLIN JR GABRIEL
761 BORJA, HANRIC JOHN BUNAGAN
762 BORJA, LORENZ CONTRERAS
763 BORJA, NORLY MITSCHEK
764 BORLONGAN, JOSHUA MONDIGO
765 BORREO, FRANCIS GIDO CAMBIL
766 BORRES, JOHN LLOYD TRAYA
767 BORRES, SAMMI JING CASCON
768 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
769 BOTER, BRYAN JAY MORAL
770 BOTIN, MELVIN MOLLENO
771 BRACERO, KEITH MANTO
772 BRACERO, REYMOND APOR
773 BRAGA, NOLI DHON ARGUELLES
774 BRAVO, JOHN CARLO MONTEMAYOR
775 BRAVO, LORENA GALANG
776 BRAZIL, BERNOULI GARCIA
777 BRECILLA, JERIC LUNAS
778 BRECINIO, JAYVEE OSCAR ROJO
779 BREGAÑO, DOMENIC FRANCISCO
780 BREIVA, MENARD AGOR
781 BREQUILLO, GIDEON BEGINO
782 BRILLANTES, ANTHONY DADO
783 BRILLO, MARK JERCEL MONTAÑO
784 BRIONES, JAMES NICHOLL OBLIGADO
785 BRIONES, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
786 BRIONES, JOSHUA CHRIS DEL SOCORRO
787 BRIONES, MARC IVAN DE JESUS
788 BRITOS, JULES STEPHEN NAVARRO
789 BRIÑOSA, KEYREN CRUZ
790 BRON, NICODEMO CRUZ
791 BRONCANO, JEFFERSON AYUBO
792 BRONCANO, JOHN ALBERTO IRAOLA
793 BROSAS, ALFRENZ BOAC
794 BROTONEL, CLIFFORD CELLO
795 BRUCAL, MARC ANGELO GARCIA
796 BRUCE, ADEL NIÑO ANTINERO
797 BUARAO, MA. NELCY BALINO
798 BUBAN, CARL IAN GIGANTE
799 BUBAN, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO
800 BUBAN, RUSSEL BOLAÑOS
Page 17 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 18 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BUCAD, RHODA MAE JABINES
802 BUCAHAN, PHILIP JAMES MAHINIL
803 BUCAO, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
804 BUCE, BENJAMIN JR CATULIN
805 BUCIO, KENNETH MARVIN TAN
806 BUCTOT, MARK LEONCITO
807 BUCTOT, MARK MADRONERO
808 BUDCHANGAN, DEVINA VICENTE
809 BUDEJAS, RYAN NEIL GARDOSE
810 BUEN, REYNALDO PAL-ET
811 BUENA, JOHN MICHAEL DE VILLA
812 BUENACOSA, JHUNE MARC DEAÑO
813 BUENAVENTURA, ACE ROTOR
814 BUENAVENTURA, ARWIN SANTOS
815 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTIAN EDQUIBAN
816 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN JOSHUA LESCANO
817 BUENO, MIKEE FRANCISCO
818 BUENVENIDA, JOHN ACE GACETA
819 BUGARIN, ANDREA MAE PUNZALAN
820 BUGAYONG, JAN CARLOS BUDY
821 BUGHAO, MELNIÑO TAPALLA
822 BUHAT, JOHN CHRISTIAN BASA
823 BUHISAN, ORNEL TRONO
824 BULACAN, ERICKA LIM
825 BULACTIAL, PAUL BRIAN DERAIN
826 BULAEC, JIM LANCE BIADNO
827 BULAN, JOHNMAR AGUDO
828 BULAN, RODEL GETUIZA
829 BULATAO, JOHN ASHLEY AQUINO
830 BULDA, JHUNIE LLOYD SECULLES
831 BULIANDAY, JAYMAR PANLAAN
832 BULJATIN, NEIL RYAN UY
833 BUMANGLAG, JAVEEH KATE PRECIOUS JAMON
834 BUMOCLI, ROYSEN JAKE CALVENTAS
835 BUQUID, JOHN EDUARD PEREZ
836 BURGOS, JENNY BABE MATEO
837 BURLAT, ANGEL FEL BALDADO
838 BUROG, JAKE CABRAL
839 BUSILAN, CRIZEL MAE FERNANDEZ
840 BUSTAMANTE, JULIUS CAESAR JOYO
841 BUSTAMANTE, KISHIN ATANACIO
842 BUSTARDE, JAYVEE FRIAS
843 BUTRON, VINCE PAOLO GA-AS
844 CAABAY, CLARK DOMINIC SAN JUAN
845 CAASI, MARK SERVANDA
846 CABA, PRINCESS MAE POSTADAN
847 CABABAROS, JAN MILES TAGAP
848 CABACCAN, ERNESTO JR CAGAYAN
849 CABADING, CAILE SOFIA CASUGAY
850 CABADING, HOMER MENDOZA
Page 18 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 19 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CABAG, ERIC JAMES MANALO
852 CABAGNOT, JOHN JOATHAM BARRETE
853 CABALES, KATHLEEN SHANE
854 CABALFIN, JON REMAN TANANGONAN
855 CABALHUG, PHILIP JAY ARGUILLES
856 CABALLAS, JOSE FERNANDO BASAS
857 CABALLERO, JAMES ANGELO URQUIOLA
858 CABALONGA, ADRIAN CLARK AMBATALI
859 CABANAG, JAY-AR ESTOCONING
860 CABANBAN, MARK JERALD VELASCO
861 CABANES, ALVIN AGOT
862 CABANES, ARAGEN QUIÑO
863 CABANES, CHRISTINE JOY PASUQUIN
864 CABANG, VICTOR RAPHAEL LORETO
865 CABANILLA, PATRICIA NICOLE CARANDANG
866 CABANIT, CHRISTIAN PAYA
867 CABANLIT, ROEL II ANTECRISTO
868 CABANTAC, EDMAR JOHN PANGILINAN
869 CABARRUBIAS, JEFFREY VEGA
870 CABASAG, NOEL MACASALONG
871 CABASAL, ARIEL MENDEGORIN
872 CABATAY, ROI GERARD PAPIO
873 CABATE, LYKA JOYCE QUINTOS
874 CABATINO, LEANDRO JAKE MAGALLON
875 CABAUATAN, ALVIN GATAN
876 CABAÑA, CHRISTIAN VIOVICENTE
877 CABEBE, MARK ANGELO AÑOS
878 CABELLO, JERLY MAE MUÑOZ
879 CABELLON, VINCE RICHARD CANONIGO
880 CABEROY, JEXTER FULGUERINAS
881 CABERTO, JOSHUA GABAÑETE
882 CABIAS, ARVIN CHESTER MORALES
883 CABIGAO, JOSEF ANDRE CIELO
884 CABILDO, MARK DAVE TONIDO
885 CABILES, PAULINO III AGUSTIN
886 CABILI, CLESTER ACE CALINAWAN
887 CABINBIN, LARS AXL OCONER
888 CABINTOY, ELVIN SUAYBAGUIO
889 CABISCUELAS, TRICIA RIZ PAMITALAN
890 CABO, RALPH JAVIER SALUT
891 CABO, ROLDAN GUARINO
892 CABONATALIA, ERMA MIRANDA
893 CABRAL, PATRICIA CLARICE PAMPLONA
894 CABREGA, JHON ANDREI RUIZ
895 CABRELA, JOHNREX LABARIGA
896 CABRERA, HAROLD GUMABAY
897 CABRERA, HERMAR ANGELO GRANADO
898 CABRERA, JOMAR RICONALLA
899 CABREROS, KEVIN GUNIO
900 CABRESOS, JOSE JERRY PACARO
Page 19 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 20 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CABREZOS, JOSE MARI LANITON
902 CABRILLAS, KEMMAR BERDIN
903 CABUG-OS, ROLANDO JR DIOSO
904 CABURNAY, JAKE VILLANESO
905 CABURNAY, KERWIN CANDELASA
906 CACERES, CALEB JOSHUA BORJA
907 CACHAPERO, PHILIP NIKKO BAJAO
908 CACHO, JOHN CARLO MAGAYONES
909 CACHO, TONY ROSE LACERNA
910 CACLIONG, JOSHUE ARL TAKINAN
911 CADA, ALEC NATHANAEL INFIESTO
912 CADA, KARL JERWIN SESCON
913 CADAG, JESSA MARTINEZ
914 CADELINO, KRISTINE KARLA MONTENEGRO
915 CADIAO, GENELYN GASPADO
916 CADOGDOG, JOHN REY DEODOR
917 CADONGOG, KRISTINE JOY GALOMALIM
918 CAGADAS, MIGUEL FERNANDEZ
919 CAGAT, KENN CHRISTIAN ASISTIO
920 CAHAPAY, JANMARK STO. DOMINGO
921 CAILAN, ANGELICA MAE VILLANUEVA
922 CAIMOL, ALEXANDER JAMES GAMOS
923 CAINGHOG, JOSHUA JUNIO
924 CAIRO, RONIE BOY BALIBER
925 CAIRODEN, MOJAHIDEN OMAR
926 CAJERAS, JEO HARP DUEÑAS
927 CALABIA, EDMUNDO JR INOVAL
928 CALABIO, RINALYN LUMANTAS
929 CALABIT, MARY GLAIZA TABA
930 CALAGO, JAY ACE ROSAGARAN
931 CALAGUI, PRINCESS ANGEL ABUBO
932 CALAGUIO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DOMINGO
933 CALATA, PAULA JEAN TARUN
934 CALDERON, MIKAELLA MAE CARPIO
935 CALDEVILLA, JOHN GABRIEL MENDOYOS
936 CALE, MICHAEL RYAN INTANO
937 CALIBOSO, DIANA ROSE CAÑAVERAL
938 CALICA, ANGELICA IRA VILLAVERDE
939 CALICA, ASHLEY MARIE MAGDAY
940 CALICO, MELISA TABANGCORDA
941 CALIGNER, DARWIN ANGELIO
942 CALIMLIM, JOHN PAUL FEGUIROA
943 CALINGASAN, CJ MALABAG
944 CALINGASAN, JERICHO ARELLANO
945 CALISAY, MARK JOSEPH CAALIM
946 CALISE, JOHN ROI TECSON
947 CALISIN, MICHELLE ANNE JOY LOZADA
948 CALISO, JOHN LOU ANDAM
949 CALIWAN, ARVIN CONCEPCION
950 CALMA, CRISTINE MAE TALABA
Page 20 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 21 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
951 CALMA, MICHAEL JOHN MAMAWI
952 CALONGE, JAIRUS AVINILLA
953 CALPE, JOHN REYNOLD OLASO
954 CALPITO, MICHELLE JOY BELARMINO
955 CALUBIRAN, NORLENE NALANGAY
956 CALUNGSOD, ARGIEL BRYAN BONCALES
957 CALVAN, MARK RYAN ZITA
958 CALVELO, KEVIN BENOSA
959 CALVES, EVANE GABRIEL BATUTO
960 CAMAGONG, DANICA VILLANUEVA
961 CAMALIG, PIOLO COMIA
962 CAMAMA, LOUISE ANNE ARABE
963 CAMANO, JUDY ANN PIELAGO
964 CAMATOY, JOMAR MADRID
965 CAMAYANG, JIM CARY ADDUN
966 CAMAYRA, VILLY JOE ESPADEÑADO
967 CAMBA, JOHN VINCENT CANDELARIO
968 CAMBE, RODOLFO JR PADEROG
969 CAMILLAN, TRISHA MAE CLARIANES
970 CAMINGAY, JEROME MENDOZA
971 CAMPANA, FRANCOIS MAGNO
972 CAMPOS, RENIEL JAN PULPUL
973 CAMPOS, RIA SAMANTHA MONTALBA
974 CAMTAN, ALVIN LORAN
975 CAMU, VINCENT FOSTER
976 CAMUS, SHERRIE JUSTINE RAMIREZ
977 CANCERAN, JOHN CARLO TEZADO
978 CANDAO, SAMSODIN JR ABOGANTAO
979 CANDERAMA, BRYAN TABBU
980 CANDOLE, NATHANIA BANGONON
981 CANELA, MARX FARBIZIO OMAÑA
982 CANGCO, ELPIDIO CLARK PANGAN
983 CANIEDO, JOSE GREGOR ADVINCULA
984 CANILLO, LAWRENCE
985 CANIO, CHRISTIAN JASON PERALTA
986 CANOBAS, JAY CHARMILOU BASTIDA
987 CANONES, JANILLE PASTOLERO
988 CANONIGO, JOEL JADE CASTORICO
989 CANOY, ADRIAN SUYA
990 CANSAS, KARL RENZO ATRERO
991 CANTOS, WINCHEL PANTINOPLE
992 CANUCOT, MARK ESTEFANIA
993 CAPACILLO, RICHEL ANN REPOLLOSA
994 CAPACIO, LENARD BACOTO
995 CAPAROSO, JOHN PATRICK SANTORAL
996 CAPCO, FERDINAND JAVIER
997 CAPILI, ANGELL BEDUYAS
998 CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA
999 CAPISTRANO, RUSSELL JOSHUA DELOS REYES
1000 CAPISTRANO, XYLO DE UNGRIA
Page 21 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 22 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CAPIÑA, RICARDO JR SALINAS
1002 CAPONPON, JOHN ROBERT TOLENTINO
1003 CAPUA, KRIS ANNE JIL SEGUIN
1004 CAPUCAO, ENGLEBERT AGAD
1005 CAPUCION, CAMILLE JANE REYNALES
1006 CAPULONG, JOSHUA CAYABYAB
1007 CAPUNO, CARMEL ANGELU CARIN
1008 CAPUPUS, NEPHI LORENSO PERANTE
1009 CAPUYAN, VICENTE COLE
1010 CARABLE, JOHN ARIES MANALO
1011 CARAG, JUSTIN ANDREI DOMINGO
1012 CARAG, LAWRENCE DAVE
1013 CARAIG, KEN JOSHUA DIMAUNAHAN
1014 CARAIT, GERD MAERSK RIMANDO
1015 CARAMAT, CASSEY SHERNA DE VERA
1016 CARAMONTE, JEFFERSON YU
1017 CARAMPATAN, YVES JOHN BULADO
1018 CARAMPIL, ALDRIN CARL
1019 CARANDAN, SHANDON DEL ROSARIO
1020 CARANDANG, ALYSSA MANALO
1021 CARANDANG, ANGELICA MAY CABANA
1022 CARASCO, ANGELA THERESE HAMOY
1023 CARDEL, MARK LOUISE LEUTERIO
1024 CARESOSA, CHABELITA REBUTA
1025 CARIBO, PAUL JOSHUA SALONGA
1026 CARIÑOLA, NICA CAMPOSANO
1027 CARLOS, JONATHAN GARAY
1028 CARMONA, ANDREA KAMILLE RAMOS
1029 CARMONA, RENZ PATRICK LANDICHO
1030 CARO, RYAN KRISTOFFER PERNEZ
1031 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGADOR
1032 CARPENTERO, JENNEL PARDO
1033 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAE NIMER
1034 CARPIZ, FERDINAND JR DIAMANTE
1035 CARREON, ELGENE DINAWANAO
1036 CARULLA, KLINT CEDRICK REAZO
1037 CARULLA, RYGIE AGUSTIN
1038 CARURUCAN, KIM LESTER ESCUETA
1039 CARVAJAL, JOHN ELMERSON
1040 CARVAJAL, KENNETH PAANO
1041 CASA, MICHAELLA JAYNE BINAY
1042 CASABUENA, KENNETH JOHN CUBILLA
1043 CASACLANG, EDMAR JOSHUA NILO
1044 CASACLANG, RONALD PERALTA
1045 CASAR, MIKE CHRISTIAN MALLARI
1046 CASCARRO, MIGUEL LORENZO AMANTE
1047 CASCOLAN, JANWEL RAY AGPALO
1048 CASEM, JEFFREY BAUTISTA
1049 CASERES, ARTHUR JAY AWING
1050 CASIL, AILEEN MAY FRIGILLANA
Page 22 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 23 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CASILAG, ARLENE LUMABIT
1052 CASILLAN, MICHAEL MAYCACAYAN
1053 CASIM, CHERLENE NICOLE LUMIBAO
1054 CASIMIRO, JEHU CUBERO
1055 CASIMIRO, MARK DONNYL BIAZON
1056 CASIPIT, KENNETH JADULCO
1057 CASPE, JOSHUA CANTOS
1058 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH EUAN TORIO
1059 CASTAÑEDA, LYKA MAE TRAVILLA
1060 CASTIGO, BERNADETTE CENAL
1061 CASTIL, ERNA GALOS
1062 CASTILLO, BRIAN NANIONG
1063 CASTILLO, BUENA MAE QUIDOR
1064 CASTILLO, FRANCIS OMILA
1065 CASTILLO, GEMELENE MANALILI
1066 CASTILLO, GERALD IAN GUERRERO
1067 CASTILLO, HENRY JR ARROYO
1068 CASTILLO, JAN REISTER TOLENTINO
1069 CASTILLO, JOHN LLOYD CABACANG
1070 CASTILLO, JOSHUA RAPHAEL MAGPANTAY
1071 CASTILLO, LEMUEL COLIFLORES
1072 CASTILLO, TOM ARTATES
1073 CASTRES, RHONEL ALVENDIA
1074 CASTRO, APRIL JIANE MACABITAS
1075 CASTRO, DANIEL DANE LLANILLO
1076 CASTRO, DARRYL AVILLON
1077 CASTRO, DAVE LAURENCE DIMALIBOT
1078 CASTRO, LIZLLY ROBLES
1079 CASTRO, MARC VERGEL COSMOD
1080 CASTRO, MICHAEL TIMOTHY EXCONDE
1081 CASTRO, PRECIOUS DIVINO
1082 CASUGA, ELM AUDREY CASTILLO
1083 CASUPANAN, REYMART YUZON
1084 CATACUTAN, JUSTIN CALAMINOS
1085 CATAHAN, PATRICK REVES
1086 CATAHIMICAN, AMIEL JANE BALISI
1087 CATALAN, KENNETH VASQUEZ
1088 CATALLA, JOBERT AYALA
1089 CATAPANG, KOBE DANTON VERGARA
1090 CATARINA, SAMANTHA ANGELLA DIOCAMPO
1091 CATEMPOHAN, SCOTT SINANGOTE
1092 CATIBOG, CATHERINE MONSALVE
1093 CATIBOG, JAN CHRISTBERT DIAZ
1094 CATIBOG, JHON DONALD ROSALES
1095 CATINDIG, JERICKSON VALENTIN
1096 CATIPON, MHYRIAH JOY ESCOBAR
1097 CATUSALEM, EDFANDY DE VERA
1098 CAUBA, JOHN ERNIE EMPERADO
1099 CAUBAT, BRYAN IAN ERROBA
1100 CAUSAREN, KADIEL MAHER TOLEDO
Page 23 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 24 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CAVITE, CHARLES DHONNY DAMPAYLA
1102 CAYA, GIAN ARIK ITURRIOS
1103 CAYABAN, ARNEL VALENZUELA
1104 CAYABAN, ARNOLD FUNGO
1105 CAYABYAB, AUDRIC EARL ABELLERA
1106 CAYABYAB, PAUL ART PERALTA
1107 CAYABYAB, RAMUEL SUAZO
1108 CAYANAN, HARLENN TAYAG
1109 CAYMO, MARIONNE CLEMENTE
1110 CAÑARES, KARI CRIS ESPARES
1111 CAÑAS, JANINE KAYLE ESCADER
1112 CAÑETE, MARLOU DEMIT
1113 CAÑIZARES, EDMAR FABRIGAR
1114 CEBALLOS, KINNETH JOHN MAINAR
1115 CEDALLA, JEROME CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
1116 CELADA, JOHN LUIS COSINO
1117 CELDA, JAMES BERNARD SUAREZ
1118 CELDA, JASON MIJARES
1119 CELEMIN, JOHN CARLO CUETO
1120 CELESTE, RENZ LESTER PANGANIBAN
1121 CELIZ, ROJEE JOVERO
1122 CENA, KRISTIAN JHEY DESTURA
1123 CENTENO, LEORIZ ROBLES
1124 CENTILLAS, HANNAH SHEENA ATILLO
1125 CEPILLO, LEXTER PANALIGAN
1126 CERBITO, MARJHON DELIM
1127 CERDA, ACE ANGELO MAGADIA
1128 CERDANIO, JC BRYAN NOPUETO
1129 CERVALES, GIAN MARTIN BULAN
1130 CERVAN, RANDELL JIM HERNANDEZ
1131 CESA, CHRISTIAN KYLE NAVIDAD
1132 CETRON, LOUISE CARLO GUTANG
1133 CEZAR, CHRIS IVAN TABOADA
1134 CHABIAN, JENREY PAULO TIONGSON
1135 CHAN, KEIN MAGLANGIT
1136 CHANO, BOBBY GAREJO
1137 CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VINOYA
1138 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL MELENCIO PACOT
1139 CHIKINO, NORLY BEN-AT
1140 CHIN, STEPHEN REGALADO
1141 CHIONGSON, MICHAEL ADRIAN YAPJOCO
1142 CHUA, CLAUDE VANNE TEJADA
1143 CIAR, ROSEMARIE PINUELA
1144 CIASICO, JOHN KENNETH GALLARDE
1145 CIDRO, JOMEL ARCILLA
1146 CILLO, JOLITO APITA
1147 CINCO, ALBERT GAVA
1148 CINCO, FE SHANNEN BENSI
1149 CINCO, KHAIL JANN GLENN MACASAIT
1150 CLACIO, REYMOND LAGONES
Page 24 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 25 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CLARION, JOMAR TOMPONG
1152 CLAUDIO, BRYAN KENNETH PANCHO
1153 CLAVERIA, JOHN MARTHY ANDUTAN
1154 CLAVERIA, WYNDELL RIO PANGANIBAN
1155 CLEMENTE, KATE RIZZA MAE GOLI CRUZ
1156 CLEMENTE, MEL JOHN COYUKA
1157 CLEMENTIR, RAY ANGELO ANDOY
1158 CLORES, MARC NIÑO TENORIO
1159 CO, EISEN JAYLORD CANONOY
1160 COBARDE, JESSIE REY ABASA
1161 COBARRUBIAS, LEJANDRO NAVARRO
1162 CODAYE, JAMAEL MONER
1163 CODOY, LOVEN CABARON
1164 CODOY, MANOLO JR SAGADAL
1165 COLARTE, FROILAN BACAS
1166 COLEGADO, URIM INOT
1167 COLES, XERXES MARASIGAN
1168 COLETO, NATHANIEL PLAZA
1169 COLONIA, LLOYD PENINA
1170 COLOSCOS, SHANE YATOL
1171 COLTING, ARVIN KIM MACABITAS
1172 COMBOY, COLINE JANE ROVILLOS
1173 COMETIJA, JOHN PAUL PADAYAO
1174 COMPRA, ROY
1175 CONCEPCION, DARYL GAMIAO
1176 CONCEPCION, VINCE GABRIEL PAPA
1177 CONEJOS, DARYLL TRISHA ELAMBO
1178 CONSORTE, LORENCE ANTHONY SINFUEGO
1179 CONSULTA, MARK ANGELO CARDANO
1180 CONTRERAS, LEIZA MAE MARASIGAN
1181 CONTRERAS, ROBERT LENNIUM BRIONES
1182 COPINO, CHRIS JOHN AVILA
1183 CORDERO, HARVEY ESMEJARDA
1184 CORDERO, JOHN LLOYD ESTIVA
1185 CORONADO, ALIA NIL CONCIBIDO
1186 CORONADO, ERIC JOHN ABELLA
1187 COROZA, MA. CARMELA ZAIDE
1188 CORPUZ, J-NHEL ASHLEY RHOEL ABLAO
1189 CORPUZ, JERICO MADRIAGA
1190 CORPUZ, JHONES WARELL MENDEJAR
1191 CORRAL, JOHN VENRIC ALDANA
1192 CORREA, ANDREI MIGUEL MONTEMAYOR
1193 CORTAN, COSSELL JAY FETALSANA
1194 CORTEZ, DEINIEL LUISSE CARINGAL
1195 CORTEZ, JADE REX IBAÑEZ
1196 CORTEZ, PETER II DAYO
1197 CORTEZ, RALPH JASON DULATRE
1198 CORTIÑAS, MELODY LUISTRO
1199 CORTUNA, EULGERV ALAN DAIRO
1200 COSEP, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ACUT
Page 25 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 26 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 COSICOL, KIM DARNELLE MEJARES
1202 COSMIANO, JUSTINE ASIÑERO
1203 COTOYAN, JOE MATHEW STA. ANA
1204 COZ, RHEALYN EBORA
1205 CRISANTO, ALAN YVEZ CABUYAO
1206 CRISOSTOMO, YUAN CARLO PENUS
1207 CRISPO, ANDRIAN REGIO
1208 CRUZ, CYRELLE CYND GALIT
1209 CRUZ, ELBERT DEAN DALANGIN
1210 CRUZ, ERIC JOHN NENE
1211 CRUZ, FREN ROSE VILLAGRACIA
1212 CRUZ, JAMES CARL ECHAURE
1213 CRUZ, NICKO VERMILLO
1214 CRUZ, PAOLO LORENZO GIANAN
1215 CRUZ, RAYZTER LEVI CRUZ
1216 CRUZAT, LLOYD DE LEON
1217 CRUZAT, MARGARETTE NICOLE MENDOZA
1218 CU, BRIX IVAN MORALES
1219 CUADRA, BILL ANGEL CRUZ
1220 CUBAR, BRIAN HOWARD PALABRICA
1221 CUBERO, JULIANNE ISOBEL QUIROG
1222 CUBERO, REMY JR BORINAGA
1223 CUBIL, JANRIC ABAÑO
1224 CUDIAMAT, NORMAN MELENDEZ
1225 CUERBO, IAN PELIN
1226 CUERDO, AL DENVER GUMAFELIX
1227 CULLAT, DAISY DACOCO
1228 CULTURA, JESTIN GALANO
1229 CUMLAT, RENFORD SALANGO
1230 CUNANAN, DENIER JAULA
1231 c*ntAPAY, JOSHUA OLVIDO
1232 CURAMENG, STARA JANE LAGURA
1233 CUREG, JEREMIAH BALISI
1234 CUSTODIO, DARRYL JEAN TUMILAP
1235 CUSTODIO, DHAN DE LEON
1236 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS LEO GUTLAY
1237 CUSTODIO, JADE PRINCIPE
1238 CUSTODIO, JOSEPH BROZULA
1239 CUSTODIO, NIXON MORADOS
1240 CUTAB, EXEL DAHAN
1241 CUYA, JUSTIN CARL BARROGA
1242 CUYOS, KENNETH KEN VILLARMIA
1243 CUYOS, RENAN NOYNAY
1244 DAAN, WILDAN OCON
1245 DABLEO, ARVILLE MARION PAYUSAN
1246 DABON, SHELLEY MAE VERCEDE
1247 DACANAY, KYLE MAXIMUS ATIENZA
1248 DACANAY, PRINCESS SHARMAINE MAUMAY
1249 DACAR, REY JAY MAATA
1250 DACAYANAN, LESTER RIMANDO
Page 26 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 27 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 DACLAG, JUSTIN NICHOLAS SALCEDO
1252 DACLES, JOHN LESTER ALMA
1253 DACO, GIAN RUSSEL DIMACUSA
1254 DACULARA, CYRILL LAURENCE PACAÑA
1255 DACULES, MELBOURNE FUENTES
1256 DADOR, HANNAH GRACE ENONG
1257 DAGAMI, JOED MATA
1258 DAGCUTA, KRISTINE LUMBRES
1259 DAGIW-A, KEYSER AMBATCAN
1260 DAGLE, EMMANUEL JOHN BALCE
1261 DAGOC, JONIL ANITO
1262 DAGOC, PRECIOUS MARY MOFAR
1263 DAGUMAN, ERWIN CONARCO
1264 DAGUPLO, JHON REY BABIA
1265 DAGUPLO, JOSHUA JOHN QUIDER
1266 DAHILIG, FLOR ADHELYN OASAY
1267 DAHUNOG, MARK KENNETH GILOT
1268 DAIT, BRYAN CLIENE INFANTA
1269 DALA, DAN KELVIN APIGO
1270 DALANG, JEHANE CASSIE SABLAN
1271 DALANGIN, JAN ANDREI LIPAT
1272 DALANON, CHRISTIAN PHILIP SALLENA
1273 DALANON, JAMES ODDESEUS BAUTISTA
1274 DALAODAO, RYAN GUTOMAN
1275 DALES, JESSE REY EARL SALVARINO
1276 DALISAY, ADRIAN PANALIGAN
1277 DALISAY, PATRYCK DUANNE PEREJA
1278 DALMAN, CLINT CABATINGAN
1279 DALUCAP, JERICO RAGADIO
1280 DAMASCO, MARGELO LEYSON
1281 DAMAYON, JEBRENT BUMIDANG
1282 DAMO, DEOREN MANANSALA
1283 DANIEL, JING ARANETA
1284 DANO, JAN NICO ELINON
1285 DANTE, LIAN MARK BUCATCAT
1286 DANTES, JELMER NOBLEZA
1287 DAPADAP, NENA LAURICE CLARISA ROSEL
1288 DAPUG, CHESTER NEIL MENDOZA
1289 DARADAR, JOHN JAPHETH
1290 DASIGAN, ALVIN ARCENAL
1291 DATOR, KEVIN RATIO
1292 DATU, EZEKIEL FERRIE AGUSILA
1293 DATU, JOHN JONATHAN TROY T. LEON
1294 DAVAO, JOHN MARLO BONA
1295 DAVID, CHRISTOPER BARGOLA
1296 DAVID, JORDAN JOB CALUYA
1297 DAVID, JULLIE ANN LOMOYA
1298 DAVID, LISSELE MAY MAGALONA
1299 DAVID, SOFIA CAYABYAB
1300 DAY, SHAINA DEL MUNDO
Page 27 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 28 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 DAYA, LUIGEE DE ALDAY
1302 DAYADAY, AUDRE MAREN TIBERIO
1303 DAYANDAYAN, JAMES RAY DIPUTADO
1304 DAZO, NATALIE JOY DE JESUS
1305 DAÑES, JEFFERSON PALERMO
1306 DE ASIS, JAYCELLE AQUINDE
1307 DE BELEN, ANGELO TORIBIO
1308 DE CASTRO, ALLIAH MAE OBAR
1309 DE CASTRO, ARIANE KHYTE MAGPAYO
1310 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PARTACALAO
1311 DE CASTRO, ERICKSON ESPINA
1312 DE CASTRO, HANNAH CZARA ZARASPE
1313 DE CASTRO, JOSH DELFENE EMMANUEL DE ROXAS
1314 DE CASTRO, MARGARETTE ANNE ALVAREZ
1315 DE CASTRO, ROVEMELL ESPIRITU
1316 DE CHAVEZ, CYRIL ROY DATINGALING
1317 DE CHAVEZ, LESTER IAN COMIA
1318 DE CHAVEZ, RICHARD WAYNE CARINGAL
1319 DE CHAVEZ, SHERWIN CANTOS
1320 DE FIESTA, ALDRIN JOHN BLANCO
1321 DE GUMA, VIJAY MANUEL
1322 DE GUZMAN, BART ANGELO BATUNGHINOG
1323 DE GUZMAN, ESRIL SAMSON
1324 DE GUZMAN, GERALD RAMIZARES
1325 DE GUZMAN, JAMELSON DELA CRUZ
1326 DE GUZMAN, JOHN DEL BARTOLOME
1327 DE GUZMAN, JOSE PAOLO OCADO
1328 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA CASELA
1329 DE GUZMAN, KRISTA FRANCHESCA MARY BARTOLOME
1330 DE GUZMAN, MARLON MANGILI
1331 DE GUZMAN, MIKHYLA RIVERA
1332 DE GUZMAN, SHEM IVOR SANTANDER
1333 DE JASMIN, BIEN CARLO
1334 DE JESUS, IVAN REZ DAVID
1335 DE JESUS, RAPHAEL FRANCISCO LAPUZ
1336 DE LA BANDA, JON RODNEY ESCALA
1337 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN ANZLEI DANZALAN
1338 DE LA CRUZ, KATE EMMARIELLE DOLFO
1339 DE LA CRUZ, MARGARITO IV GALVEZ
1340 DE LA CRUZ, MARLON SALVADOR
1341 DE LA PEÑA, JUNE GREG MAROMA
1342 DE LA PEÑA, RICHMOND GLENN ESCOBIDO
1343 DE LA PEÑA, SOFHIA NICOLE ALDAY
1344 DE LA TORRE, JANZEN CLYDE CLETE
1345 DE LAS ALAS, JAVY JOSE OBLEA
1346 DE LEON, ELMAR BELANGO
1347 DE LEON, FRANCIS OYARDO
1348 DE LEON, JOHN CEDRIC BONGANAY
1349 DE LEON, MARK JASON QUILLA
1350 DE LOS REYES, BRYAN ABUBO
Page 28 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 29 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 DE LOS REYES, HANS DANIEL LASCO
1352 DE LUNA, KAYE CELINE VERGARA
1353 DE LUNA, KENNETH DALIDA
1354 DE OCAMPO, JOHN JOSEPH BLANCO
1355 DE PADUA, ALDEN JOSEPH CAUSAPIN
1356 DE RAMOS, CARLLE ANGELIKA VALDERRAMA
1357 DE RAMOS, MITCHIE ROSE SOMBRANO
1358 DE ROSA, JOHN LLOYD CABUYAO
1359 DE ROXAS, ANGEL MARIE PLANILLO
1360 DE TORRES, AMOR BROÑOLA
1361 DE VERA, BRYAN JOSHUA FETIL
1362 DE VERA, DALE JEREMIAH CONCEPCION
1363 DE VERA, KINT HAROLD TABOT
1364 DEATO, REN-REN NOLASCO
1365 DEBLOIS, ARLENE DELADIA
1366 DECATORIA, JHON REY DONZAL
1367 DECENA, JOEL JR PASICOLAN
1368 DECIAR, JHONZEL CERDA
1369 DECILIO, JHANRYME SANTOS
1370 DEGORIO, JAY LOYD PERSEVERANDA
1371 DEHAN, MICHAEL KIEN ANDAL
1372 DEL CAMPO, EMMANUEL JR SUGUITAN
1373 DEL CARMEN, IAN GABREALLE MANGADAP
1374 DEL CASTILLO, RIGEL KENT MAGNO
1375 DEL MANDO, CHARLIE QUIAMBAO
1376 DEL MUNDO, JAZMYN JOYCE MANGUIAT
1377 DEL ROSARIO, KYLE PATRICK
1378 DEL ROSARIO, MARK DAVE OLVINA
1379 DEL ROSARIO, RAY CELINE GRACE BLANCO
1380 DEL ROSARIO, RODGEN ANNE TRONO
1381 DEL ROSARIO, RYAN OLLOSA
1382 DEL ROSARIO, RYAN JEREME RAMOS
1383 DEL VALLE, EARLLE VIENNE VALENCIA
1384 DELA CERNA, ALVIN MAÑACAP
1385 DELA CRUZ, ADIEL TERENCE FINEZA
1386 DELA CRUZ, CARL IVAN MOYA
1387 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE DALIGDIG
1388 DELA CRUZ, CYRUS JADE PERILLO
1389 DELA CRUZ, JASON VENUS
1390 DELA CRUZ, JEWEL DE MESA
1391 DELA CRUZ, JHOMAR JUGO
1392 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA RAMOS
1393 DELA CRUZ, MIGUEL FRANCO TORRES
1394 DELA CRUZ, PARIS ROQUE
1395 DELA CRUZ, PETER JAMES PACHECO
1396 DELA CRUZ, VEE JEE BALADIANG
1397 DELA FUENTE, JOSEPH CARLOS TUASON
1398 DELA LLANA, MIGUEL
1399 DELA LUNA, ANGELICA BUENDICHO
1400 DELA PAZ, JULIA LACESTE
Page 29 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 30 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 DELA PEÑA, CLIFFORD JAY ESCOBIDO
1402 DELA PEÑA, JILIAN PLEÑOS
1403 DELA PEÑA, JOSHUA LAGASCA
1404 DELA RAGA, JENCE REYES
1405 DELA ROCA, MIKE OWEN CONCEPCION
1406 DELA ROSA, OBREAN DAYAO
1407 DELA TORRE, CHRISTIAN BINONGO
1408 DELA TORRE, VIC ORIAS MOSQUERA
1409 DELA VEGA, EDREIAN PALAGANAS
1410 DELANTAR, SHAIRA JULIEN MAMORNO
1411 DELARMENTE, DOMINIC SEAN MANDING
1412 DELDA, PHIL HOLIDAY CAÑEZO
1413 DELELIS, TEDDY JR. TABILISIMA
1414 DELEMOS, JOSHUA JOCSON
1415 DELEÑA, CHERRYLEN DECENA
1416 DELFIN, ARIEL JAKE ALLAPITAN
1417 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN KIM LUCENA
1418 DELGACO, JASMIN LOUISE HERNANDEZ
1419 DELGADO, GERALDINE MAGSINO
1420 DELGADO, JANELVEN CAPUYAN
1421 DELGADO, KARYLL DAP-OG
1422 DELGADO, RANDDEL DACUT
1423 DELICANO, CHADIE LANZAR
1424 DELIMA, MANELYN MOJADO
1425 DELIN, ALLINAH TAPIA
1426 DELMENDO, CIARA MAE GRACE BALTAZAR
1427 DELMIGUES, CRISTIAN GABIJAN
1428 DELMO, KAZMIR NIEL ROBLES
1429 DELMONTE, RODNEY ALIMAN
1430 DELORIA, CHESTER CAPINIG
1431 DELOS REYES, DEXTER VASQUEZ
1432 DELOS REYES, JASMINE BANCORO
1433 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ
1434 DELOS SANTOS, AARIENE VIENICE ESPINAS
1435 DELOTAVO, NORVIN MICHAEL RONQUILLO
1436 DEMAUSA, JONATHAN JR ABECILLA
1437 DEO, JOHN ROBERT CALPO
1438 DEPOLONIA, LOURDES LATAWAN
1439 DEQUILLA, PERCIVAL JR BUENAFE
1440 DEQUIÑA, ERIC CUAYSON
1441 DEREJE, JUSTINE ICEL BALAGOT
1442 DESIERDO, ALVIN AMBAN
1443 DESTACAMENTO, NIEL ASILO
1444 DETALO, JAHZIEL AVILA
1445 DETERA, KARL ANTHONY FRANCIA
1446 DEUDA, JERICO MARVIN MASANGCAY
1447 DEUNA, JOHN LAWRENCE SANTOS
1448 DEVENOSA, MELVEN MONTERON
1449 DIA, STEPHEN DENZ PEREZ
1450 DIAMADA, RONALD JR CASTRO
Page 30 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 31 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 DIAO, JOHN PAUL YPARRAGUIRRE
1452 DIAPOLET, GIOVANNE SINDAY
1453 DIAZ, CEDRIC JAN ENCELA
1454 DIAZ, JEDIDIA NAVARRO
1455 DIAZ, JHON MARK DO-OMA
1456 DIAZ, JOTHAM JOHN MALTO
1457 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI
1458 DIAZ, ROBERT JAMES BRIONES
1459 DICALI, ABDUL BARRY MACAPUNDAG
1460 DICHE, JALYN DUQUE
1461 DICHOSO, KATE ERIKA ESPAÑOL
1462 DIEGA, TED COMONAL
1463 DIEGO, BIANCA MAE VALDEZ
1464 DIESTA, MARLON BELLEN
1465 DIEZ, KAREN KAYE TUANDA
1466 DIMAANDAL, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
1467 DIMAANO, EMMANUEL ESPIRITU
1468 DIMAANO, IAN MEDWIN ESPINA
1469 DIMAAPI, KENETH JANZEN ROVALO
1470 DIMACULANGAN, PHOEBE ANNE GUEVARRA
1471 DIMANARIG, FRANCIS JUTHEL BLANCO
1472 DIMAPASOC, JAYROLD LEONEN
1473 DIMAUNAHAN, JOY-ANN AÑOSA
1474 DIME, JOYCE ESTAÑO
1475 DINAPO, CARL PHILIP COMEDIA
1476 DINGLASAN, ELLAH MAE LATOZA
1477 DINGLASAN, ROSETTE DINGLASAN
1478 DINGLE, JESSIE JAMES CASTAÑEDA
1479 DINO, CLAUDINE ANGELICA LAGARDE
1480 DINOROG, REMEGIO JR. BARRETE
1481 DIOCALES, EDLEN PORDAN
1482 DIOCOS, REINARD DE ASIS
1483 DIOLA, DENIEZENETH ABING
1484 DIONEDA, DIEGO CRUZ
1485 DIPATUAN, ABDULJABBAR PANIOROTAN
1486 DIPUTADO, TRIUNE TUBIO
1487 DIRECTO, KIM ADRIAN CARIG
1488 DISCAYA, CEDRICK POLINAG
1489 DISLAN, ERDO BATAVIANO OMANDAM
1490 DIVERA, OWEN RAGASA
1491 DIVINA, NICCA MAE MANGUNAY
1492 DIZON, ANJELLA ROBLES
1493 DIZON, HARVEY CELESTINO
1494 DIZON, JOHN DAVIDLEE FERNANDEZ
1495 DIZON, JOHN DEVOE GONZALES
1496 DIZON, KIMBERLY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
1497 DIZON, RACHEL MARIE BUCTOT
1498 DIÑO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RAMOS
1499 DIÑOSO, JOHN ALBERT ARIOLA
1500 DOBLEROS, MARIA MICA DEGAMO
Page 31 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 32 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 DOCTOR, FRESSIE ANN CAMBUSA
1502 DOCUYANAN, JOHN HERBERT BORNASAL
1503 DOLERA, PRINCE CHARLIES OLDENARIA
1504 DOLERA, SHEILA MAE COSGAFA
1505 DOLLANO, JOERELL NOMA
1506 DOLLENTE, ARJAY OBAÑA
1507 DOLLETE, ANNE REYETH ABANID
1508 DOLOR, KYRAN JADE DELOS REYES
1509 DOLOR, MARICA GALLARDO
1510 DOLOT, ALEJANDRO III MARFIL
1511 DOLOT, JOSE MANUEL GERONGA
1512 DOMANAIS, RON RON ANDALES
1513 DOMINCIL, RANNIE JARAVATA
1514 DOMINGO, DON-DON ANGELO CELARIO
1515 DOMINGO, ELLAINE GRACE DALIT
1516 DOMINGO, ELOISA GAILLE LUSTRE
1517 DOMINGO, JASPHER CELESPARA
1518 DOMINGO, JIM JOSHUA PARICA
1519 DOMINGO, KARLO JAY MIGUEL
1520 DOMINGO, KERVIN KURT RUZZ CRISOSTOMO
1521 DOMINGO, MELVIN JR MUSA
1522 DOMINGO, RICOH ANDREW LAGRAMADA
1523 DOMINGSIL, JAMES GALAM
1524 DOMINGUEZ, EMIL DE LA TORRE
1525 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN JR. YAGYAGAN
1526 DOMINGUEZ, SEAN CLARK URMENETA
1527 DOMO, DANIEL DIONES
1528 DOMULOT, FLORY CANDULE
1529 DONATO, JERICO AGBAYANI
1530 DONATO, STEPHEN JAKE LUCERO
1531 DONDIEGO, DHANA RUTH OLAES
1532 DONGLAWEN, ERIKA SEGUNDO
1533 DONQUE, MC ZOMAR LANIGAO
1534 DORADO, PAULO LOTERTE
1535 DORIAN, KARL ANDREY ROSERO
1536 DORILAG, ANGELO ALMAZAN
1537 DORMIENDO, ARJEX POMBO
1538 DOROJA, JOHN CARLO REBOLLIDO
1539 DOROSAN, JOSE JR. ALARCIO
1540 DOÑASALES, KENNETH JOSHUA TESICO
1541 DRIO, JAMES JOHN MALITIG
1542 DUCLAYAN, JASNEE JADE DIAZ
1543 DUCUSIN, JOENARD COSTALES
1544 DUCUSIN, LAWRENCE ALBERTO
1545 DUCUSIN, LHIE MAURENE NACARIO
1546 DUEÑAS, BERNARD VELASCO
1547 DUEÑAS, JEFFERSON ANGELO TORRES
1548 DUFALE, REGELINE JANE DUCCALLAS
1549 DUFOURT, EJ-ONE AGAG
1550 DUGAY, HAROLD CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
Page 32 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 33 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 DUGAYO, JOHNIEL QUIAMBAO
1552 DUGUEZ, JENNY BOY RAMOS
1553 DULDULAO, JACK FRENTEI AGCAOILI
1554 DULHAO, KIM JHON ENDOZO
1555 DULLAS, JEFFREY VICENTE
1556 DULLAVEN, JENNY MAE GARCIA
1557 DULPINA, LYN DIONELA
1558 DULVA, LEOMAR PATULA
1559 DUMAAN, CALVIN CARL
1560 DUMASIG, CHARLIE MAEGNE LLONA
1561 DUMLAO, GERALD LOUIE CANLAS
1562 DUMO, APRILYN MAE LAGASCA
1563 DUNGO, MARKXKLEIN LULU
1564 DURANTE, CATHY MAE HATOL
1565 DURANTE, LLHOYD DHONALD ABILA
1566 DUROG, JOHN RONIE ORNOPIA
1567 DUYA, ARDY PINEDA
1568 DUÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO MORALES
1569 EBARLE, JULIANA PATRICIA YANDOC
1570 EBOL, LOUIE ANGELO NAPALCRUZ
1571 EBONITE, KYLE ADREAN ESMAÑA
1572 EBORA, TIMOTHY CHARLES TANCANGCO
1573 EBRADO, MEL BRYANT NADAL
1574 EBRON, ALEXANDRA ANNE GATON
1575 ECHANO, KARL ANGEL NOYNAY
1576 ECHON, JOHN FRANCIS MANA
1577 ECOT, JOMAR GARNICA
1578 EDIZA, JOHNMEL FRANCISCO
1579 EDONGA, REY LESTER FABON
1580 EDQUILANG, PATRICK JACOB VILLANUEVA
1581 EDQUILANG, VINCE IAN EDQUID
1582 EDRA, CHIN CHIN DORMIDO
1583 EDUARDO, MARK JOSHUA JAVATE
1584 ELEDIO, JULY ANGELO ESPORA
1585 ELERIA, GINO DOUSON GRAIDA
1586 ELIANG, ARVIN KEN CASTAÑEDA
1587 ELISEO, DEXTER AUREL
1588 ELLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORES
1589 ELLO, REZ GALERA
1590 ELLOREG, AXLLE RHOESS DOMUGHO
1591 ELMUNDO, KIRBY VILLAFLORES
1592 EMADEN, JOHN PAUL SANGILAN
1593 EMANO, JULES TYRONE CAILING
1594 EMPA, RALPH JABIEN
1595 EMPERIO, REYMARK SARIO
1596 EMPIL, JESON CAIDIC
1597 ENAD, DANE PEPITO
1598 ENCARNACION, JOHN ERVIN MANDA
1599 ENCARNACION, RENZ DAVID DE VILLA
1600 ENDENCIA, CARL JOHN MANDEOYA
Page 33 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 34 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ENDERES, WENIFREDO CASTILLO
1602 ENDOSO, JON FERVILL JOLOYA
1603 ENDOZO, FROILAN IMPERIAL
1604 ENDOZO, ROBIN LLOYD DE VILLA
1605 ENDRIGA, JOMAR DEL MONTE
1606 ENERIO, VINCE PRUTA
1607 ENERO, GEOFERSON ENDAYA
1608 ENGALING, EARL JOHN ARIGLO
1609 ENGAY, MARK LAURENCE ESQUIERRA
1610 ENGGAL, FATIMA-ALYSSA SANDONG
1611 ENGLATIERA, JOHN LENON ROMERO
1612 ENOVERO, DOMINIC CABANTOG
1613 ENRIQUEZ, JIMBO RIVERA
1614 ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH NEIL GEVEROLA
1615 ENRIQUEZ, JULIUS ARTHUR RECLAMADO
1616 ENRIQUEZ, MARK RONAN NADERA
1617 ENRIQUEZ, PAULA CHRISTINA CORTEZ
1618 ENRIQUEZ, RUZEL MOYA
1619 ENRIQUEZ, THEA MARIE GARRIDO
1620 ENRIQUEZ, WINZELLE JORD ORTILLA
1621 ENTERIA, JAY-AR GUELA
1622 ENTICE, JEREMY PACUBAS
1623 EQUILA, JERELL MATEUSZ DINSON
1624 ERANG, CEASAR BLAS
1625 ERASMO, SHERVIN REY RAFAEL
1626 EREGUERO, JEHANNIE RYL TADLE
1627 ERLANO, EDGAR II TESORERO
1628 ERUELA, JAY BELLO
1629 ESBERTO, BERNARD RIVERA
1630 ESCALANTE, ALEX ANN SADIAMONA
1631 ESCALANTE, JULIUS SANTOS
1632 ESCALICAS, MARK GARRY CALDEA
1633 ESCALONA, EUNICE CLAIRE ESPINA
1634 ESCANER, GRANT ADRIAN EUGENIO
1635 ESCANILLA, JOHN MICHEAL UBAS
1636 ESCARCHA, PHILIP JOSE RICAFRENTE
1637 ESCARIESES, ANDREA BACANI
1638 ESCARPE, JURI REYES
1639 ESCARRO, SEAN JOHN ABRASALDO
1640 ESCOBAR, DON CARLO MANLANGIT
1641 ESCOLANO, DANA ROSE ASTROLOGO
1642 ESCOPETE, ED FRANCIS BARCENAS
1643 ESCORPION, CHOLO BALALILJE
1644 ESCOSURA, LEANN KARLO PAGALANAN
1645 ESCOTE, MARY LORELYN GO
1646 ESCOTO, RAFAEL MANALO
1647 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN ELLIECEO IRAN
1648 ESCUYOS, GABRIEL ALIVIO
1649 ESERJOSE, SHAME PARAISO
1650 ESGUERRA, JOSEPH LEUVIN CASTILLO
Page 34 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 35 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ESGUERRA, MARCELO JR BONDOC
1652 ESLIT, JUDE VILLA
1653 ESMADE, MIGUEL EMANUEL CAHARIAN
1654 ESMERO, MICHAELA TAGALOGON
1655 ESMILLA, CHARLO ERFE
1656 ESMUNDO, SILVER MAE BUENAFE
1657 ESPANSO, EUGENE ROBLE
1658 ESPARAGOZA, MERAFLOR DEANON
1659 ESPARRAGO, MOORE MONRIEL CARBONEL
1660 ESPAÑA, EDWARD NICOLE SIA
1661 ESPAÑO, DANIEL MARCO DOCTOLERO
1662 ESPEJO, PRINCESS JOY AGUETE
1663 ESPERANZA, BENEDICT
1664 ESPEÑO, ARIAN BAGASALA
1665 ESPINA, ALIYAH JOY GIPANAO
1666 ESPINA, JOHN STEVE SISLES
1667 ESPINAR, NOEL ANGELO TAN
1668 ESPINEDA, ANGELICA ENDONELA
1669 ESPINEDA, JOHN MARK ESTORNINOS
1670 ESPINO, NATHANIEL JUAN
1671 ESPIRITU, CHRISTOPHER JAMES VILLAFRANCA
1672 ESPIRITU, EURI DIAZ
1673 ESPIRITU, JANPERSON VILLANUEVA
1674 ESPIRITU, JHON ALLEN QUIBEN
1675 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA JOSEPH OLIVA
1676 ESPIRITU, MARIEL DE CHAVEZ
1677 ESTACIO, NICOLE BASCO
1678 ESTEBAN, JHESRIEL BLANCO
1679 ESTEBAN, MARY JANELLE ROQUERO
1680 ESTEPA, JANETTE ALSECO
1681 ESTEVES, JENEVIE MANGAMPO
1682 ESTIDOLA, ALFIE FURTON
1683 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN LLYOD BELMONTE
1684 ESTILLORE, JEREMY BALBES
1685 ESTOLATAN, JOHN HAROLD ASARES
1686 ESTOQUE, MONICA DOMONDON
1687 ESTORBA, ELIZABETH RAINE CASTINO
1688 ESTOYA, MARLON MANDIGMA
1689 ESTRADA, CRISA YRANON
1690 ESTRADA, KEVIN BERNARD CRUZ
1691 ESTRELLON, KARL PATRICK BANGUG
1692 ESTRERA, JOGIN PINTOR
1693 ETANG, DIOANNA MARREY MALDEPEÑA
1694 ETANONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE FAILAMAN
1695 ETTIE, CARL MARK AKISTAL
1696 EUGENIO, GLENN RONDALE EDRALIN
1697 EUGENIO, MARGARITA TORRES
1698 EULOGIO, KYLE POBLETE
1699 EVANGELIO, MARY ANGELI DIO
1700 EVANGELIO, NIÑO LOY MAGPUSAO
Page 35 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 36 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 EVANGELISTA, ERISH ORTEGA
1702 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RAY GALANO
1703 EVANGELISTA, REMO RUBIAN
1704 EVARISTO, HARVEY CARAMILLO
1705 EWAY, JOHANES AMPANIA
1706 EXCEDENTE, EMMANUEL ABOLO
1707 EYAN, JOHN GABRIEL MANARES
1708 FAALA, TIMOTHY FAJARILLO
1709 FABI, RENIEL CHRISTOPHER DAGA
1710 FABILLAR, KEANU ALVAREZ
1711 FABRICANTE, CLARENCE EMMANUELLE AZORES
1712 FABRICANTE, MICHELLE ROSE ATIENZA
1713 FACTOR, JOHN CARLO FALCUTILA
1714 FACTOR, MCROSENT JOSH MANTILLA
1715 FADERAGAO, REDEN FAJANILAN
1716 FADUL, JEZAEL CORTEZ
1717 FAINSAN, RIGIL KENT MEÑEZ
1718 FAJANILAN, JOHN PAUL DANIEL CRUZ
1719 FAJARDO, DARWIN MATIAS
1720 FAJARDO, JHON VINCENT ROSETE
1721 FAJARDO, LYNDY MAE VILLAFLOR
1722 FAJARDO, SHERRYLYN JAGONOY
1723 FAJARDOZA, GIBBEE FERRY
1724 FAJUTAG, GERALDINE FRUELDA
1725 FALCULAN, KHAIZY DIMAYUGA
1726 FALLARCUNA, JUSTINE PEREZ
1727 FALLARIA, JUSTIN FAMINIAL
1728 FALLORE, GIL JR PONES
1729 FAMADICO, JOHN LIMUEL DE MESA
1730 FAMADULAN, JERICO GALACAN
1731 FAMILARAN, VALERIE KAYE BIALA
1732 FANO, RETCHIE MENDOZA
1733 FARAON, HANNAH PASCUA
1734 FAUSTINO, RIC VILLAFUERTE
1735 FELICANO, JHAMIN CABATAÑA
1736 FELICIANO, MA. CHESKA MANUBAY
1737 FELICITA, KENT GERRARD SAGALES
1738 FELIPE, CHARLES BRYAN MERCADO
1739 FELITRO, ERVIN UNTUA
1740 FENIS, JOMAR JOHN BALBIS
1741 FENIS, MIKE JOHN CABANA
1742 FERIL, MATTHEW JAMES TORRES
1743 FERMANO, REYMARK TANDOC
1744 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY CRIS ORLENA
1745 FERNANDEZ, CHERYL GACER
1746 FERNANDEZ, GERALD ABOS
1747 FERNANDEZ, MARK ALGEN JAIME
1748 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN VILLAFLORES
1749 FERNANDO, JOHN ANACAN
1750 FERRER, FRENZ FESARIT
Page 36 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 37 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 FERRER, JUANITO DE GUZMAN
1752 FERRER, RENZO DALIDA
1753 FERRIOL, CHARLOTTE ANN MAALIHAN
1754 FERRIOL, KATHLEEN KATE FAJICULAY
1755 FERRIOL, PAOLO LEO FORMENTO
1756 FESTIN, FRANCIS KENNARD FIETAS
1757 FETALINO, FRIZZA MAY GANAN
1758 FEUDO, GERMON FLORES
1759 FEUDO, MICHAEL JOHN MORTEL
1760 FIDELINO, ANALIZA OREJUELA
1761 FIDELINO, JOHNNY MARK CALISO
1762 FIGUERAS, CHESTER TROYO
1763 FIGUEROA, MARVIN EBRANO
1764 FILEO, SHERIA DAWN DIMSON
1765 FLORENDO, SHAOLYN BUSTILLO
1766 FLORES, ALIENE II YTAC
1767 FLORES, DEXTER TOLENTINO
1768 FLORES, GLENN TINAYTINA
1769 FLORES, IVAN JOHN MANGUBAT
1770 FLORES, IVY RINGOR
1771 FLORES, JAMEL LIBAO
1772 FLORES, JELLA KATE LAPEÑA
1773 FLORES, JHON AEZER BUEN
1774 FLORES, JOSHUA ALBANO
1775 FLORES, JOYCE ANNE BULAWAN
1776 FLORES, JUDE VINCENT DAMMANG
1777 FLORES, NEIL ANDRIAN TARROZA
1778 FLORES, NOMAR FAMULARCANO
1779 FLORES, PATRISHA ANNE CUNANAN
1780 FLORES, RHEYNALD NATIVIDAD
1781 FLORES, SEAN KENNETH FRANCISCO
1782 FLORESCA, ADRIANNE RAY CASTRO
1783 FLORIDA, RENZ LEE LAYOG
1784 FLORITA, GIRLIE CANAMA
1785 FLORO, JONATHAN CODIORAN
1786 FOJA, MARK STEVEN FALLARME
1787 FOMBUENA, ROSE LYN LACEDA
1788 FONTANILLA, MARK EDISON GAPUZ
1789 FORDAN, MARK LEYDON CABRAN
1790 FORNALEZA, JOHN MICHAEL CANJA
1791 FORONDA, ANGEL MICAH SURLA
1792 FORTE, JOHN PAUL MANCILLA
1793 FORTEZA, JOSHUA ENMOCENO
1794 FRACE, ADRIAN PALATAN
1795 FRAGA, EMERSON FRILLES
1796 FRAL, ERIKA CLARISSE MERELLES
1797 FRANCIA, SHAN KENNETH MANDRIQUE
1798 FRANCISCO, CENEN JOSEPH PLACIDO
1799 FRANCISCO, CLARISE ANDREA SARANGAYA
1800 FRANCISCO, DANIEL AARON CRISOSTOMO
Page 37 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 38 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS SABANAL
1802 FRANCISCO, FRANZ DEREK TUBILAN
1803 FRANCISCO, GERARD AUSTIN AMORANTO
1804 FRANCISCO, GLENDA ZENAROSA
1805 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD MINE
1806 FRANCISCO, JUDE GANZON
1807 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY HIPOLITO
1808 FRANCISCO, ROMMEL JR GONZALES
1809 FRANE, HOWARD CHRISTIAN ACUZAR
1810 FRIAS, EDWIN JR. PRESTO
1811 FRIAS, LENDL BRYAN LUZON
1812 FRIGILLANA, GREGORIO JR. TUNGOL
1813 FRONDA, EDUARDO JR PERALTA
1814 FRONTERAS, JOHN ABNER GUMIA
1815 FUEGO, MAICEL JOY
1816 FUENTES, GABRIEL MONES
1817 FUENTES, JEREMY RUBILLAR
1818 FUENTES, JOSHUA GIBSON VICTORIOSO
1819 FUENTES, MICHAEL BRIAN RAMOS
1820 FULGARINAS, JUBERT MAISOG
1821 FULGENCIO, ALEEN BON
1822 FULLIDO, RENZ AIVAN SAMOYA
1823 FUMAR, EUCHILLE SABERON
1824 FURMIGONES, DANIEL ANDES
1825 GABATIN, JOSE MANUEL TUQUERO
1826 GABAY, KIMBERLY RICOHERMOSO
1827 GABBAY, DIANNE MASAJO
1828 GABION, JOMAR FLORANO
1829 GABO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
1830 GABOR, OLIVER GALICIA
1831 GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN JOY DUNGCA
1832 GABRIEL, KYLE BALDERAS
1833 GABRIEL, MIKAELA GUTIERREZ
1834 GABRIEL, YJIE MANDAPAT
1835 GABUAN, KRISTINE MAE AGUILAR
1836 GABUT, ISRAEL LANDAGAN
1837 GABUYA, GABRIEL OMBOY
1838 GACAYAN, LENDON DUCUSIN
1839 GACILO, NAVY GALE FILLARTA
1840 GACUTAN, GERRYVIC MACARUBBO
1841 GADEM, NARVIE RUIZ
1842 GADUGDUG, ESTERNILA DUAN
1843 GALANG, REY KENNETH ENSO
1844 GALANGAN, ANGELICO LEMUEL TORRES
1845 GALANOTE, EDZEL JOHN SABADO
1846 GALEON, IAN ROLLORATA
1847 GALERA, BEVERLY PENULIAR
1848 GALERA, FRANK EISLEY RUBINOS
1849 GALIA, CRISTIAN ADONIS
1850 GALICHA, ANTOINE JOHN FADERA
Page 38 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 39 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 GALICIA, CARL JOSHUA MIRAS
1852 GALICIA, NEIL KIMHARVEY SAPNU
1853 GALIMBA, JOHN LOEY TONIACAO
1854 GALINDO, RHODELYN ABAA
1855 GALINGAN, JOSHUA SALISE
1856 GALLARDO, CHRISTOPHER AARON
1857 GALLARDO, HAREN MORALES
1858 GALLARDO, JOHN PATRICK AGAN
1859 GALLEGO, NOEL II TIRANA
1860 GALLENERO, NIKKO CAFE
1861 GALLORA, IRISH MAE TADULAN
1862 GALMAN, LEONARDO III CALAYAG
1863 GALON, ARNOL ESPEÑA
1864 GALON, JOHN ZHIDRIK DELCANO
1865 GALOPE, JOHN KEVIN SANTILLA
1866 GALUT, FERDINAND
1867 GALVAN, MARVIN JR MAGBANUA
1868 GALVE, NEILS BANTANG
1869 GALVEZ, CRISTIAN DAVID BONGATO
1870 GALVEZ, JAMES KELLY LOZANO
1871 GALVEZ, JASPER
1872 GAMAD, FRANCIS ADRIAN BAHAN
1873 GAMALO, ALYNNA MARIE CALACAT
1874 GAMAS, HANS KIRSTEN CARONAN
1875 GAMBOA, DOROTHY ANNE CALIP
1876 GAMBOA, RALPH JOHN DELA CRUZ
1877 GAMBOA, RICKY JUN FACUN
1878 GAMBOA, TEODORO JR. LEGASPI
1879 GAMIAO, JEMHINA ROMERO
1880 GAMIDO, EL EDZEL MON SIOSON
1881 GAMUTAN, LEONARDO JR CARPENA
1882 GAMUZA, RODMON GACUMO
1883 GANDHI, JOSHUA BENSING
1884 GANNABAN, JOYCE TANGONAN
1885 GANTALA, HONEY MARIE DESOY
1886 GANTUANGCO, PATRICK NEIL VILLARMEA
1887 GAPUSAN, BENEDICT MIRONDO
1888 GAPUZ, GIL ALBERT GILLADO
1889 GARACHICO, JUSTENE JAY SABAY
1890 GARAES, LAILA CAMILLE
1891 GARALDE, REVELYN RAMBAC
1892 GARAY, PHILLIP JOSHUA HERRERA
1893 GARAZA, DIETHER RAMOS
1894 GARBE, RODEL PANTA
1895 GARBO, TRIZIAH LUIB
1896 GARCES, CRISTINA
1897 GARCIA, ARWYN JOSEPH
1898 GARCIA, CELVER FAMULARCANO
1899 GARCIA, ERICA CLARE BULURAN
1900 GARCIA, FIONA LEI PATRICE BRUDO
Page 39 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 40 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 GARCIA, FRAN EXEQUIEL BUHAT
1902 GARCIA, HERBERT BERNARDO
1903 GARCIA, IVAN JERALD MORELOS
1904 GARCIA, JAYNARD QUILINDERINO
1905 GARCIA, JED LORENZ MENDOZA
1906 GARCIA, JEROME MORAN
1907 GARCIA, JERWIN ARCHIBIDO
1908 GARCIA, JOHN LYNEAL CUENCA
1909 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ABARRO
1910 GARCIA, JOSHUA ALCANTARA
1911 GARCIA, KIETH REAN CELEDIO
1912 GARCIA, LANDER CZAR ALCANTARA
1913 GARCIA, LAURENT HEART CEDRIC AZORES
1914 GARCIA, MARVIN SENAMBONG
1915 GARCIA, NIXAU GARFIN
1916 GARCIA, RANDRED JOHN CATAPAT
1917 GARCING, KRIZZEL KATE SEÑARA
1918 GARCISO, MARIBETH ZAPANTA
1919 GARINGGAN, CRIS MARK TUTING
1920 GARSUTA, ANDY AMORES
1921 GASAL, LORGENE PRIETO
1922 GASANARA, ALLAYSAH OTI
1923 GASMEN, FRANCIS ALBERT AMPARO
1924 GASPAR, KENNETH ARTHUR LAURENTE
1925 GASPAR, KRIZTAN MARK BANGLOY
1926 GASTANES, JOHN ENRI JUEZAN
1927 GATAN, ELIJAH JETHRO ASUNCION
1928 GATAN, MICHAEL ERIC GALLARDO
1929 GATBONTON, PAUL MATTHEW ENRIQUEZ
1930 GATCHALIAN, VON DAVID SALOMON
1931 GATTOC, KIEMVERT TEMPLE
1932 GATUS, GIAN CARLO MARTILLANA
1933 GAUDIER, MICHAEL ANGELO APODERADO
1934 GAUUAN, ALVIN JAE PASION
1935 GAVARAN, CARL STEVEN DOBLAS
1936 GAVERIA, NEIL SEGORON
1937 GAVILANGOSO, JOHN VINCENT SEGUNLA
1938 GAVINO, JOHN MARK BOHOL
1939 GAVINO, LANCE CEDRIC CAPANANG
1940 GAVIOLA, DANIEL ANGELO FARIÑAS
1941 GAVIÑO, JERWIN MASILUNGAN
1942 GAWAT, GENE MIKAEL DAGALEA
1943 GAY, ALJON TOMOL
1944 GAYETA, ARA MAY DIANE UNTALAN
1945 GAYON, JULIUS SEGUNDO
1946 GAZO, ARIEL ALBURO
1947 GAZO, DOMINIC QUINAGORAN
1948 GEGANTONI, ZAIRA MAY CAÑEZA
1949 GELI, MAIKA MIKHAELA BAUTRO
1950 GELING, ERNHEST JOHN MATIC
Page 40 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 41 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 GENALAGON, JOREN GRACE SALVANI
1952 GENANDA, ALEX SANDER NAPANO
1953 GENIO, MARK GENESIS LEQUIT
1954 GENITA, JEONELLE JAYSON BARROZO
1955 GENOTIVA, JOHN PATRICK ARLANTE
1956 GEOMAN, RAYMOND OMBOY
1957 GEONZON, RONALD SEÑORON
1958 GEPITULAN, RON ACE CABANDO
1959 GERANCO, LEIZEL OSEO
1960 GERODIAS, MARLON II NERI
1961 GERONA, RUGENE MARIE PINOSAN
1962 GERONIMO, EDUARDO JR. ABSOLIR
1963 GERONIMO, MARK CHRISTIAN CAMMAYO
1964 GERONIMO, REYNALDO JR. DIAZ
1965 GERVACIO, ARVIN JOHN FAUSTINO
1966 GERVACIO, JIMVERT TRISTAN VILLANUEVA
1967 GIDAYAWAN, PERFECTO III LAWAN
1968 GIGANTE, JAN CARLO ABAYA
1969 GIGANTE, NIÑO NATURAL
1970 GILBUENA, DARRYL DUBLIN
1971 GIRADO, JEREC PAUL SABUNOD
1972 GIRON, FATIMA DE GUIA
1973 GLODO, JOSEPH DAGANTE
1974 GLUMAL, JOYZEL BENTER
1975 GO, EDMON ALEX SALAZAR
1976 GO, GENE ANGELO GONZALES
1977 GOB, DANIEL DEUS MANGALINO
1978 GOCO, CASTOR JR MADALI
1979 GODES, RALPH ELLIOT TRINIDAD
1980 GODEZ, JONAS KYLE BOOL
1981 GODOY, JOHNRELL ADRIAN AGUSTIN
1982 GOJOCRUZ, BENEDICT CJ TIMBOL
1983 GOLE CRUZ, RENDEL AIDRIAN DELA CRUZ
1984 GOLECRUZ, GIEMER MAREY MENDOZA
1985 GOLES, KLEDD TABACON
1986 GOLEZ, ANTON BERNARDO
1987 GOLEZ, ROD ANTHONY MIRANDA
1988 GOLIMLIM, JOSEPH ALMENDRAL
1989 GOMBA, NIZZA NOREEN DE GUZMAN
1990 GOMEZ, JAMES IVAN CAMACHO
1991 GOMEZ, JANELLE ROSE NIEVA
1992 GOMEZ, JINKY IGLORIA
1993 GOMEZ, JOEL GONZALES
1994 GOMEZ, KRYSTAL MESINA
1995 GOMEZ, MEERWIN IRIZH RAMIREZ
1996 GOMEZ, PAULINE FAYE BALANGATAN
1997 GOMEZ, SHERWIN APUYAN
1998 GONCENA, JAIME MIGUEL CAPULONG
1999 GONGOB, JOHN PAUL ARES
2000 GONZAGA, ALFE MAE LUCHAVEZ
Page 41 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 42 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 GONZAGA, ALOYSIOUS ARIES VALENCIA
2002 GONZAGA, CHRISTOPHER JR LEDESMA
2003 GONZALES, ALLAN PAUL PANER
2004 GONZALES, HANNAH VICTORIA PETRASANTA
2005 GONZALES, JERRY SINGSON
2006 GONZALES, JOHN DARRYLL SARAOS
2007 GONZALES, KIMBERLY KAYE ALEXIS DATU
2008 GONZALES, MARK JAYMEL PORRAS
2009 GONZALES, RAPHAEL RAY GADIANO
2010 GONZALES, SAMUEL HIPOLITO
2011 GONZALES, VINCE EDWARD SIOBAL
2012 GONZALEZ, SEAN CARLOU LUIS REMEDIO
2013 GOPELA, HENDRIK VAN ARNO CONDENO
2014 GORDOVIN, IRISH NEIL MIERGAS
2015 GORIT, MELODY ROSE PONDALES
2016 GOYAL, EMIL ENRIQUE BACORDIO
2017 GOZAR, JOHN STEVE JIMENEZ
2018 GOZE, ANNA JULIANA ESTRELLADO
2019 GRAN, GUIA RENIVA
2020 GRANTOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIMA
2021 GRATELA, JETHRO JAMES AREVALO
2022 GRATIL, JOHN JOSHUA BARRAMEDA
2023 GRAVE, IAN LEONARD ANIB
2024 GRAVINO, KENT GALLUR
2025 GREGORIO, JOHN ROLYN CARILLO
2026 GROMIO, CHRISTOPHER GAY GAHUM
2027 GUBAN, REYNIELLE JAY AMOGA
2028 GUERRERO, CLOYD ALLEN BOLIVAR
2029 GUERRERO, IMAN JAY DELA CRUZ
2030 GUERRERO, JASON LANCE SEGARRA
2031 GUERRERO, LLOYD CUANAN
2032 GUEVARRA, JAYSIE FORMILOZA
2033 GUEVARRA, JOHN MARTHY TULIAO
2034 GUEVARRA, RENATO VERGARA
2035 GUGULAN, RONN ANDREI MENGUITA
2036 GUIANAN, ANA MARIE AMOR
2037 GUIAO, JAN PIOLO SANTIAGO
2038 GUIEB, MIKHAEL JAZPER SIBAYAN
2039 GUILLAR, LESTER KEITH ARAGONA
2040 GUILLERMO, JULIANA MARY CAMARILLO
2041 GUINALING, MARYJOY FAITH DEJAÑO
2042 GUINGAB, JANN CARLOS ALLAUIGAN
2043 GUINO-O, RIGS NIGHEL CARREON
2044 GUINTO, VEEJAY CASTRO
2045 GUIRUELA, JAYVEE REBOQUILLOS
2046 GULING, PAUL JOSHUA ENCLONAR
2047 GULMATICO, CHRISTIAN BENJO MERILLO
2048 GULOY, KENNETH GARCIA
2049 GUMABON, JAMES LLOYD SEBASTIAN
2050 GUMABONG, KARL EDGAR JACOSALEM
Page 42 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 43 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 GUMANAS, LEONIMAR OMBAY
2052 GUMANDOY, ALDRIN GLEN ALBIOS
2053 GUMAPAC, CHRISTIAN GULAY
2054 GUMASING, JASPER BAUTISTA
2055 GUMATAS, MICHAEL EDWARD
2056 GUMATAY, IRIZ TUPAZ
2057 GUMISAD, ALEJANDRO JR DUHAYLUNGSOD
2058 GUNDA, JOSEPH POL BORCELIS
2059 GUNDAN, IAN PAUL ARIZABAL
2060 GUNDARANGAN, AMIR HUSSEIN ALIMAO
2061 GUNDRAN, JILL DANICA LOPEZ
2062 GUNGOB, JADE DUAZO
2063 GURREA, PATRICK GVERN EVIOTA
2064 GUSTILO, IKE JOHN MEDEL
2065 GUTIERREZ, CHERRIE LOU SEPE
2066 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CARANDANG
2067 GUTIERREZ, JUDIEL ANDREA ANZALDO
2068 GUTIERREZ, MARIO LLOYD JR ANGALOT
2069 GUTIERREZ, MARLON ARANDIA
2070 HABAB, JOHN CARLO DOMINGO
2071 HABANA, MICHELLE MABELLE SINDAC
2072 HABILITADO, JUSTINE JOHN PURAL
2073 HADAP, JONALEY DULVA
2074 HALILI, JOHN EDRIC CALILUNG
2075 HAMOT, ARVID CAGULA
2076 HARINA, CHRISTIAN STEVEN MALABAG
2077 HARUN, RAIYAN MANZUR BIN DURIAS
2078 HERMANO, KENT JASON GUJOL
2079 HERMIDA, JHONATHAN KURT BUSARANG
2080 HERNANDEZ, ANDREA PAULINE MOBO
2081 HERNANDEZ, ANGELO AVIZOLA
2082 HERNANDEZ, ARWIN AGULO
2083 HERNANDEZ, BRIAN ANGELO CARANDANG
2084 HERNANDEZ, DANISSE TORDECILLA
2085 HERNANDEZ, FROILAN SAN JUAN
2086 HERNANDEZ, JEUS LINBERT MARQUEZ
2087 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK ARAÑEZ
2088 HERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN MACATANGAY
2089 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RIKA DELOS SANTOS
2090 HERNANDEZ, PATRICK LANCE LABAYAN
2091 HERNANDEZ, PRECIOUS GEM REYES
2092 HERNANDEZ, SARAHLYN DATINGGALING
2093 HERNANDEZ, TYREN MANALAYSAY
2094 HERNANDEZ, WINFRED GAIL ROBLE
2095 HERNANDO, CHRISTIAN NYCO MACOY
2096 HERRADURA, JOY VALERIE DESIDERIO
2097 HERRERA, JASLYN AILYSETH BONTOD
2098 HEYRES, JANDY ARANAL
2099 HIBE, RIZZ ELAINE BAGUNU
2100 HIDALGO, MARK EMERSON ESTOY
Page 43 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 44 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 HILUTIN, MARIAH JENNISE CONSULTA
2102 HIMO, FERDINAND LEE CARTALLA
2103 HIMOR, JOHN RICHARD OBIAS
2104 HINDAP, SILVESTRE IV DELOS SANTOS
2105 HINGPIT, ROMUEL ROLLON
2106 HIPOLITO, FERDINAND JR LUMANOG
2107 HITALIA, ANGELENE MASILANG
2108 HOMBRE, JOHN SMITH TUMBADO
2109 HONESTO, PRINCES JADE CHARLOTTE DALIDA
2110 HONORIO, ADRIAN ALMACEN
2111 HONTANAR, CHARLES DELA CRUZ
2112 HUBILLA, JOHN VINCENT NIETES
2113 HUERBANA, JAMES BURON
2114 HUERVA, ANDREW DE LOS SANTOS
2115 HUGOS, ERRICCA AMBONG
2116 HULIGANGA, VIANCA LLOBRERA
2117 HURAÑO, REYL IAN WABE
2118 IBARDO, JANSEN BAGAPORO
2119 IBARLIN, MARK DANIEL INFANTE
2120 IBARRA, JOHN MILSON GABAT
2121 IBARRA, JOYLINE GUIYAB
2122 IBARRA, KOUJI SUBA
2123 IBARRETA, JOSE ROWIL CERBAS
2124 IBARRIENTOS, EUDENIN PEGI
2125 IBAÑEZ, JOYCE ANN FAJARIT
2126 IBE, JOHN EZEKIEL TORRES
2127 IBO, JOHN PATRICK OLIQUINO
2128 IBON, AERON MANALO
2129 IDANO, RAMIL PILI
2130 IDIO, PHILIP ALFRED VINLUAN
2131 IDJIRAEI, R-JOE MANGUDLAY
2132 IDO, JOHNRIE
2133 IGANO, JOHN STEPHEN CABAHUG
2134 IGCASENZA, ALDIN GUMBAN
2135 IGLESIAS, JOHN ARVIN INSIGNE
2136 IGNACIO, ARVIE KEITH DALIJA
2137 IGNACIO, CARL JOE MALANA
2138 IGNACIO, HERBERT MASIKAP PONCIANO
2139 IGNACIO, IAN BENEDICK DAVID
2140 IGNACIO, JUDE ORDOÑO
2141 IGNACIO, MATEO ULARTE
2142 IGNACIO, REEL JERIN GUILLERMO
2143 IGNACIO, REYNAN ALANO
2144 IGOT, TOM HENSON MORTEL
2145 ILAGAN, ADRIAN JOSHUA AQUINO
2146 ILAGAN, ALEANA MARI AGBAY
2147 ILAGAN, ANGELA FAYE DIONA
2148 ILAGAN, CRYSTAL BAYATAN
2149 ILAGAN, JONATHAN JUSTINE NAVARROZA
2150 ILAGAN, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
Page 44 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 45 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ILAGAN, PETER ANGELO ONA
2152 ILAO, EARL VIM PEREZ
2153 ILARDE, ALLEN PAUL DOMINGO
2154 ILARDE, RICA MAE REFUERZO
2155 ILLUSORIO, FAUJIA MINI
2156 ILUIS, VINCENT CORDOVA
2157 ILUSTRISIMO, KENN GARCIA
2158 IMAM, GWYNETH DOROTHY SALVAÑA
2159 INCIONG, GERARD ANTHONY MONDEZ
2160 INCISO, MARK LOUIE ENANO
2161 INCOMIO, SEAN JOVEN GONZALES
2162 INDICO, LYKA FACULARIN
2163 INDUCIL, ANGELLIKA CUEVA
2164 INES, GHERRELL TULAS
2165 INHUMANG, EDWIN JR. BUTOEG
2166 INOVEJAS, JIMUEL FRUELDA
2167 INSO, LINHARD CUAJAO
2168 INTAL, ANJELO TEODORO
2169 INTANO, JAN AERHON QUIRABU
2170 INTING, DHAN JERZIEN BERNIL
2171 INTONG, LLOYD BRYAN DETCHOS
2172 INUTAN, JHELIE EBUINGA
2173 IRENO, JOHN DEXTER FORNOLES
2174 IRINCO, MA. KATHERINE JOY ESQUILLO
2175 ISAAC, SHYRILLE LOZADA
2176 ISIDORO, RIZALDY MANOZON
2177 ISIDRO, JASPER KIT DIONES
2178 ISIP, KENNEDY BELLEZA
2179 ISMAEL, SITTY-AMANAH MACAPANGCAT
2180 ISRAEL, ANSELMO JR AGUISANDO
2181 IWARAT, TRINITY KAYE SORIANO
2182 IWAY, MA. THERESA LUBON
2183 IYOY, JEPHYR DAPITON
2184 JABAGAT, EDDXIERS JEY BUAL
2185 JABINIAR, JOHN HARVEY DACILLO
2186 JABONERO, CHRIS ERIC AMOREN
2187 JACINTO, AREM JONNEL DACILLO
2188 JACOB, FREDDIE MAR NARDO
2189 JACOB, JOHN GLENN MADRID
2190 JACOB, ROBERT DOSAL
2191 JACOLBE, ANDREA JOY SIMAN
2192 JALAIDI, MAEKEL JADE CAYAO
2193 JALBUENA, CARL MYNARD DIÑO
2194 JAMA, RISHELLE ANN DACANAY
2195 JAMAL, MOHAMMAD RAFFY PAGAYAWAN
2196 JANDUSAY, RONNEL ARJAY ANCHETA
2197 JARABA, MARY JHULZ BAYANI
2198 JARAP, JOHN ADOLF SABATE
2199 JARATA, DARIO SAPITULA
2200 JARDIN, LEXRIE MAE AMPARO
Page 45 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 46 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 JARILLO, JETHRO CASTRO
2202 JAROGON, JOBERT CAPAWING
2203 JARON, MICHAEL LEONEL ORONAN
2204 JAROVILLA, KENT AWID
2205 JAUD, VICTORIA AGUILAR
2206 JAURIGUE, JOHN MIRO MUNDIN
2207 JAURIGUE, JOHN RICHARD PLATILLA
2208 JAVA, ALDRIN DELA ROCA
2209 JAVERO, LEOVIC SUPERIO
2210 JAYUBO, EDMON LUMANSOC
2211 JAZMIN, NIÑO GLENN FLORES
2212 JEBULAN, CARLA ESTAYAN
2213 JEBULAN, LEO ANTON RAZO
2214 JENTILIZO, JONAS PLENARIO
2215 JEREMIAS, JUSTEEN JULIA
2216 JESORO, JETHRO
2217 JIMENA, JOHN MICHAEL RAZA
2218 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY PERADILLA
2219 JIMENEZ, JIBRIL POMARCA
2220 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE MAE POLO
2221 JIMENEZ, RENAL JANE MENDOZA
2222 JIMENEZ, RHOVIC CALAYAN
2223 JOCO, CRISTIAN CATAPANG
2224 JONSON, JOENARD MANERO
2225 JOPIA, GABRIEL ABRAM COCA
2226 JORDAN, JEMSEN DUMAYAG
2227 JORGE, RONNIE SARANILLO
2228 JORNACION, ANDREI BENEDICT SEAN TEO
2229 JOSE, ELIESHA MAE AMIRUDDIN
2230 JOSON, SHERYLYN SANTILLAN
2231 JOSUE, JHOANNA PAULA ANDALIS
2232 JOVEDA, HELDCELL HIMONGALA
2233 JOVEN, CARLO
2234 JOVES, KURT DANIEL OCOMA
2235 JOYOSA, GEOFFREY ARROYO
2236 JUAN, JOHN PAULO CAÑO
2237 JUANDAY, ISRAEL JR SUCCOR
2238 JUANILLO, NIÑO GALOS
2239 JUANITES, CLARK ESTRA
2240 JUAREZ, JIOLO ADEL NADAL
2241 JUAREZ, MARIE YENTEL ONDANGAN
2242 JUAYANG, MICHAEL JOHN MUELAN
2243 JUCOY, JOHN LHOYD BASALAN
2244 JUERA, BRANDLYNN VILLARMINO
2245 JULIAN, EDUARDO JR AGUILAR
2246 JULIAN, MARIA DIVINA
2247 JUMAO-AS, JOHN BARON LORETO
2248 JUMAWAN, JOHN CLIFF ARRANGUEZ
2249 JUMAWID, KYETH ELMERSON
2250 JUNCO, MIGUEL ABANIL
Page 46 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 47 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 JUNDIS, JOMAR HINAMPAS
2252 JUNIO, ALIAH JOY DELOS SANTOS
2253 JUNIO, KRIZZIA MAE SOLOMON
2254 JURADO, JACK LYN NIDAR
2255 JUSI, LENTH KENNETH PEÑA
2256 KANAPIA, DATUALI ESMAIL
2257 KARGANILLA, ARVIN JOHN CARIASO
2258 KIAMCO, NOE ABAYON
2259 KILATON, KARL CRUIZ
2260 KO, ANGELO JAKE
2261 KUAN, RALPH DOMINIC SALAC
2262 LABAGNOY, JERREMY DELA CRUZ
2263 LABALAN, JOHN KENNETH BERDEN
2264 LABAON, JOHN PAJO
2265 LABASAN, AILENE DUPITAS
2266 LABASAN, EDUARD JOSEPH FACUN
2267 LABASTIDA, RAY MART
2268 LABATETE, JAY RALD BAJARO
2269 LABAWAN, LYCA BUCIA
2270 LABAYANDOY, ASHLEY LAGAJINO
2271 LABIOS, ALDEN JAY BULANADI
2272 LABIS, CHRISTOPHER JHUN OLEGARIO
2273 LABITORIA, GABRIEL NICK LOPEZ
2274 LABRA, KENNE BRYAN DINAGUIT
2275 LABRADOR, ANGELO JIOSON
2276 LABRADOR, ARVIN GABION
2277 LACAYANGA, JEANNELLE MILKA UMAYAM
2278 LACBAYO, QUEENCESS MAE ALAJID
2279 LACDAO, FRANCIS
2280 LACIDA, JOESA MAE DELA GUERRA
2281 LACNO, JAN NIÑO BAIÑO
2282 LACOPIA, PRINCESS ALAJAR
2283 LACORTE, DEACIE SIAOTONG
2284 LACSINA, REYNARD LOUIE RESPICIO
2285 LACSON, KURT LIAM NEILSEM JACINTO
2286 LADESMA, JOHN ARSEN IBARRA
2287 LADIA, GERARD DANIEL JADRAQUE
2288 LADINES, MA. ANGELA
2289 LAE, WALTER LEWIN ALTARES
2290 LAENO, RODNIE
2291 LAGADE, JAZZTIN BUCAL
2292 LAGALAGOT, JOYCE MARIE BALDOMERO
2293 LAGAO, BRIAN ZAMORA
2294 LAGARE, BLESSIE VILLANUEVA
2295 LAGARE, PAUL NIÑO SANTIK
2296 LAGATAO, ALEXIES BANI
2297 LAGMAN, JOSHUA RHYEN CUNAN
2298 LAGO, LOUIS JAMES PUASAN
2299 LAGROSA, KURT AIRONNE DE CASTRO
2300 LAGUA, KRISTINE CULILI
Page 47 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 48 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 LAGUILLES, MEG RYAN MORA
2302 LAGURA, AARON JEFF LUMINTAD
2303 LAJOLA, BRYAN LUZONG
2304 LALAS, ED NICHOLE LIM
2305 LALUNIO, JAYVEE CATAPANG
2306 LAMIGO, VEN CHRISTIAN RANO
2307 LAMPA, DEXTER BERNARDO
2308 LAMSIN, GLYDEL RHOSE LARIGA
2309 LANDAGAN, NISSA BULALACAO
2310 LANETE, RENIEL OLA
2311 LANGOMEZ, KING ANGELO MARTINEZ
2312 LANGUIDO, RYAN RECANIL
2313 LANSANGAN, MARVIN NOAH SANTOS
2314 LANTICSE, JOSHUA LLOYD URBINA
2315 LANTING, AIVAN JAY GONZALES
2316 LANUZA, CHRISTIAN DAVE DE JESUS
2317 LAO, KYLE BRANDON SY
2318 LAPAT, JETHRO YELL VITALEZ
2319 LAPID, RESTY JEFFERSON RAGADIO
2320 LAPUT, MARC RESTIE SASAN
2321 LARGO, MICHAEL ALICAN
2322 LARIN, RAZZEL BULANADI
2323 LARIOSA, IRISH MAE GUMBA
2324 LARUGAL, MARICLAIRE BAINGAN
2325 LASAGA, ROGELIO JR ABALOS
2326 LASTINO, JIM PATRICK PABLO
2327 LASTRILLA, ADRIANO ALDRIN JR. BERNARDO
2328 LASTROLLO, ALDAN BERNAS
2329 LATOZA, ANGEL FAITH LACABE
2330 LATUGA, JHERICHO JACOBE
2331 LAUDENCIA, ANA MARIE MUNAR
2332 LAUREL, KENNETH KIM ARADILLOS
2333 LAURENCIO, DANIEL JR BORCE
2334 LAURENTE, JULIOS GREGORIO
2335 LAURENTE, NOEL JR REVANTAD
2336 LAURETA, FRELYN MEDALLA
2337 LAURO, RICHARD JAY APARECIO
2338 LAURON, ACE ARCUINO
2339 LAURON, JEFREN BOOC
2340 LAUSA, WILMAR SALVADOR
2341 LAVADIA, KENT HOMER DELA CERNA
2342 LAVADO, LEVI ABANTAO
2343 LAVALLE, DARLEN DE MAYO
2344 LAWI, NORHAINIE ALI
2345 LAWIG, CHRISTIAN QUARTEROS
2346 LAWIG, JHOLIE JANE LOGATOC
2347 LAYA, KENNETH GABANE
2348 LAYLO, DAVE SCOTT MATIBAG
2349 LAZARO, JEFFREY BENEDICTO
2350 LAZO, FRANCIS JR. VIRAY
Page 48 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 49 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 LAZO, JOSHUA LEX PAAS
2352 LAZONA, KYLA MAE BELGADO
2353 LEAL, JOHN PAUL TUQUERO
2354 LEDESMA, JED LOUISE BAYOGUING
2355 LEDESMA, MARLO BARING
2356 LEGASPI, EZEKIEL ARARACAP
2357 LEGASPI, VEVINCIO EYAO
2358 LEONA, JOHN DAVID ARAL
2359 LEONCIO, REYNANT ELIGADO
2360 LEONIDAS, MARK LESTER GUEVARRA
2361 LEONOR, EMMANUELLE TAN
2362 LEOP, ADRIAN PAUL MORTOLA
2363 LERONA, CYLE KRISTIAN SANTOS
2364 LESCANO, RAFAEL NICANOR
2365 LEVA, HENDRIXON JUSTINIANO
2366 LEVANTINO, RAYMOND FERMO
2367 LEYCO, SAMANTHA JOYNNA JALMASCO
2368 LEYESA, ADRIAN LIWANAG
2369 LEYNES, LAWRENCE BERNARD PORTADES
2370 LEYSON, LILIAN TANTOY
2371 LIBA, KARL ANDREI LACAO
2372 LIBAN, CHRISTIAN MARK MATIAS
2373 LIBERATO, SOFIA MONDOY
2374 LIBRANDO, JOHN JOSEPH LOVINA
2375 LIBRE, LESTER MEL BARICUATRO
2376 LIBRIA, AIRA p*rnOBI
2377 LICUANAN, DELANEY MOLINA
2378 LICUANAN, RENADEL LUH MADRID
2379 LIGOY LIGOY, RICKY MALANA
2380 LIGTAS, JOHN JEROME MAPALAD
2381 LIGUTAN, REYMART VICTORINO
2382 LIM, BERNARD INTANO
2383 LIM, JERIC OLMO
2384 LIM, KENT WALTER JAMERA
2385 LIM, KYLA BOCBOC
2386 LIM, ROMEL LABANA
2387 LIMA, MARK DENVER GOMEZ
2388 LINA, SOPHIA MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
2389 LINANTUD, JEZREEL MOJICA
2390 LINOGAO, ROLLY DAGUNAN
2391 LINTAG, RHON JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
2392 LINTAN, JOHN LAWRENCE LINATOC
2393 LIPIAO, JAMES ANGELO CUADRA
2394 LISING, JOHN RJ DELA CRUZ
2395 LITUAÑAS, NIÑO CALINO
2396 LIWANAG, JONARD MARCULETA
2397 LLABRES, RAYMART SAN JOSE
2398 LLAGAS, JOHN IRVIN TAÑADA
2399 LLAGAS, REYMART QUIATCHON
2400 LLAMANZARES, REUBEN BRIONES
Page 49 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 50 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 LLAMES, MARC JOSHUA GUIRIBA
2402 LLANERA, CARLO OLAGUER
2403 LLANTINO, IVAN LOPEZ
2404 LLANTO, ARDY MAZO
2405 LLARA, RANIEL AGGARAO
2406 LLARENA, JOHANSSON KENN BALOLOY
2407 LLASOS, CRISTIAN MAQUINIANA
2408 LLOREN, JUNAN RENEI HILARIO
2409 LLOREN, NOEL AL JAQUILMAC
2410 LLOSALA, JULIUS MARTIN BARRIDO
2411 LOBERIANO, ANDRE YRUMA
2412 LOLONG, JOEL ZYRUS DELGADO
2413 LONTOC, JAZTIRENE MAE GARCIA
2414 LONTOK, PRINCESS SHERMAGNE ZARASPE
2415 LOPE, RANDY PENERO
2416 LOPE, SHEENA GABRIELLE ZAFE
2417 LOPEZ, EDILBERT BRETANA
2418 LOPEZ, IAN ALAIN DAVE CALAQUI
2419 LOPEZ, JOHN ADRIAN RIOFERIO
2420 LOPEZ, MYLE BIENHEART ROJERO
2421 LOPEZ, SHEENA MADRIAGA
2422 LOPOY, TIARA VINICEYENA BANICO
2423 LOPOZ, REGINE LASMARIAS
2424 LOQUINERIO, MATTHEW DAVID MELARPIS
2425 LORCA, JOEBEL PAQUINGAN
2426 LOREMIA, CRISTY SAN AGUSTIN
2427 LORENA, CKASMERE JEL SAVELLANO
2428 LORENTE, ALIZA FRANCIS TOLOSA
2429 LORENTE, DANIEL VIRAY
2430 LORENZANA, JOEL JR LIBOSADA
2431 LORENZANA, JOHN MARCO ABION
2432 LORENZANA, VICTOR JR. TAN
2433 LORENZO, DARWIN PULUSAN
2434 LORENZO, NIKKO JAY GAMIAO
2435 LORETO, KIMBERLY AUBREY VILLATE
2436 LORILLA, ARCHIE DA
2437 LORO, MARK ANGELO SAGUID
2438 LOTERONO, NICK JERARD HORTILANO
2439 LOZADA, KEANU RJ FERNANDEZ
2440 LOZADA, SEAN ALDOUS MIGUEL MOISES
2441 LOZANO, JOHN LAURENCE EVANGELISTA
2442 LOZANO, LESTER NOAH CORTEZ
2443 LOÑOSA, KATLEN MERCADERO
2444 LUAÑA, ORIEL MAR PIAMONTE
2445 LUCAS, ARCHIE MARLOYD MICABALO
2446 LUCAS, JOHN JASON CABANERO
2447 LUCENA, KURT RANNIEL IGNACIO
2448 LUCERO, JUVY LEE ILAGAN
2449 LUCERO, KRISTINE JOY DIMAANO
2450 LUCHAVEZ, PATRICK JAMES PIDO
Page 50 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 51 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 LUCNAGAN, JEF ROBLES
2452 LUENGAS, X’ERGILLIAN PEREZ
2453 LUIS, JAYRON OLARTE
2454 LUISAGA, JHONEL AURIN
2455 LUISTRO, LIZAVETTE SAWALI
2456 LUKBAN, RAINIER JOSHUA GUNDA
2457 LUMA, HSAONY FER GARCIA
2458 LUMABAS, JERICHO STA. PRISCA
2459 LUMACANG, GERONIMO JR SABELLANO
2460 LUMAGOD, JOHN LLOYD BULATETE
2461 LUMANGLAS, JOSHUA JACOB TAN
2462 LUMAPAS, MARIA ANNEZA BAROZA
2463 LUMBOY, IGIE TESORO
2464 LUMOTOS, REYLAN CANDE
2465 LUMPAN, MARIEL NICOLE SORIANO
2466 LUMPAYAO, JOHN PAUL NACARIO
2467 LUPINNA, ALLEN LABINTAS
2468 LUSANTA, VINCENT JODEN ALCAYDE
2469 LUSICA, ERWIN MONTE DE RAMOS
2470 MAALA, PAUHL ALLEN RAMILO
2471 MAAPE, MARY GWEN CARIN
2472 MAAS, RYUJIN EXEQUIEL BERNARDO
2473 MABAGA, PERRY SABUERO
2474 MABANSAG, DIPPER PAVIA
2475 MABAYO, MAXEL ASOK
2476 MABAZZA, JOHN STEVE DELOS SANTOS
2477 MABINI, NESLYN JOY DASA
2478 MABITASAN, MELODY REGALADO
2479 MABUTAS, KESLEY MAE LONGCANAYA
2480 MACACANDO, JETRO JAY CORRALES
2481 MACALALAD, DAN JEFFERSON VERTUCIO
2482 MACALAM, WAREN ABENOÑ
2483 MACALINTAL, CHRISTIAN DANIEL ABILA
2484 MACALINTAL, LAWRICE BINAY
2485 MACAM, JULES CHRISTIAN DINGLASA
2486 MACAN, PRINCESS MAE MAJONE
2487 MACANDILE, ANTON JON KAHARIAN
2488 MACAPAGAL, ANGELO BIE
2489 MACAPAGAL, SHANDALE SALAZAR
2490 MACAPANAS, LHORIEN JEANNE DEBLOIS
2491 MACAPAYAG, CHRISTIAN GINO RIVERA
2492 MACARAEG, KEVIN ARCHIE SILANG
2493 MACARAEG, MARK ASHLEY DELA VEGA
2494 MACARAYO, FRANCISCO
2495 MACASAET, RAMUEL HENRY PETATE
2496 MACASINAG, KINESIS CAMILLE PASCUA
2497 MACASO, JOY MONDEJAR
2498 MACATANGAY, ANNE LENETH ENRIQUEZ
2499 MACATANGAY, DARREN JAMES BACULO
2500 MACATANGAY, MOIRA VELASQUEZ
Page 51 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 52 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 MACATIAG, APRIL JANE ROTAQUIO
2502 MACATON, AN NOR NANDING
2503 MACATUGGAL, EMJAI BERAN
2504 MACATUHAY, NEL JHEVAN BAUTISTA
2505 MACATUNO, MARLON JR CABANGUNAY
2506 MACION, RWYE NETH BERNARDINO
2507 MACODI, ALIKHAN PAGADILAN
2508 MADALURA, VICTOR ABCDE CONDE
2509 MADAYAG, ALYSSA MAE SAGABAEN
2510 MADEJA, REU ARIEL MERANO
2511 MADERAZO, BENALYN PARAN
2512 MADRAZO, DANIELA MEIKO ALVARADO
2513 MADRONA, MICHAEL JHON ODOYA
2514 MADRONERO, TYRONE DAPITO
2515 MADRONIO, MARK STEPHEN PALMA
2516 MAG-ISA, CEDRIELLE DAET
2517 MAGADIA, EMERLYN RILLERA
2518 MAGALLANES, RALP MAGDUA
2519 MAGALLON, JASON PALARCA
2520 MAGALONG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GAMBOL
2521 MAGAMPON, NERIZA BRAVO
2522 MAGAT, JON MICHAEL PACIS
2523 MAGBAG, MARGARET KOLEEN BAUTISTA
2524 MAGBANUA, RYAN NIEL TEREM
2525 MAGBANWA, KIVIN ADIATON
2526 MAGCANTA, MARL ANTHONY
2527 MAGDAONG, BILL MATIAS
2528 MAGDASOC, KERBY COLOBONG
2529 MAGDATO, SANDY MAGDAONG
2530 MAGHANAY, KENT ROI OCLARIT
2531 MAGISTRADO, KENT GABALFIN
2532 MAGLANGIT, ARJAY SALVADOR
2533 MAGLANOC, JOEI MARIE CALIXTRO
2534 MAGLAPAY, RALPH SAGUN
2535 MAGLINAO, JHONALISSA PECAYO
2536 MAGNAYE, MARK JEROME DE VILLA
2537 MAGNAYE, REYNARD ANGELES
2538 MAGOLIMAN, VINCENT LOPEZ
2539 MAGPANTAY, ERWIN MARASIGAN
2540 MAGSAYSAY, JAY LORD EMMANUEL NARVAEZ
2541 MAGSINO, TRISHA MAE CARIDO
2542 MAGTOTO, BRYLLE ANDREI SICAT
2543 MAHALAN, AL-FAUZI HADJI
2544 MAHAYAG, MICHAEL SUSON
2545 MAHIYA, GRIANNEBELLE VALENCIA
2546 MAITEM, JOHN MICHAEL MAGLINTE
2547 MAJESTRAL, RIEL SIMON ASIBOR
2548 MALABANAN, J.A. PIOLO BAUTISTA
2549 MALABANAN, JERALD ESPIRITU
2550 MALABANAN, LAIDEE ANGELICA MAGNAYE
Page 52 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 53 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 MALABANAN, RENZ KYLE CASIQUIN
2552 MALABED, JOSEPH MARK NAVARRO
2553 MALABUYOC, ACE MORY REYES
2554 MALACAMAN, GIO NEAL OLIVA
2555 MALACASTE, ROMMEL OLIVERIO
2556 MALACURA, KISHA MAE MAGLASANG
2557 MALAN, MA. MERCEDES CUNAHAP
2558 MALANA, EUNICE TULIAO
2559 MALANA, NOEL DECENA
2560 MALAPITAN, LECHARD RAPADA
2561 MALASA, ALCRIS REMILLA
2562 MALASA, MARK JULIUS MARBELLA
2563 MALAZARTE, KRISTINE CAMACHO
2564 MALCO, MARK JHON SERNA
2565 MALIBIRAN, GLENCEL CAPISPISAN
2566 MALICDEM, DANIEL CAPADA
2567 MALIG, REYNALDO JR MERCADO
2568 MALIKSI, YASMIN DANIEL
2569 MALINIS, JOSIAH ANTHONY LIM
2570 MALIWAT, GERISH ALLYSON YAP
2571 MALLANTA, MARIELLA JULINE NUYTE
2572 MALLARE, TIFFANY NICOLE GARCIA
2573 MALOLES, ANGELICA OLGADO
2574 MALOLES, DAVE LUMBRES
2575 MALUNAY, JACOB MARK MENDOZA
2576 MALUNES, MAUREEN MAE FERRIOL
2577 MAMACLAY, NICOLE ANN LUCAS
2578 MAMACOS, RONILO JR. DALIPE
2579 MAMANGON, DANIEL JOHN
2580 MAMARADLO, JAMES PATAYAN
2581 MAMBA, HERALD MICHAEL BIBES
2582 MAMBUAY, RASLANY ALODINO
2583 MAMCO, NAHID GONZALES
2584 MAMIGO, ALDRIN SANTOTOME
2585 MAMIGO, JASCHA ANTHONY TUERES
2586 MAMIIT, RAYMER DE OCAMPO
2587 MAMISCAL, FARHAN ARIRAYA
2588 MANABAT, BENJOE TEOFILO
2589 MANALANG, GIAN CARLO PINEDA
2590 MANALANG, STEPHANIE AMACIO
2591 MANALO, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
2592 MANALO, DAHRIANE REYES
2593 MANALO, IAN LABRADOR
2594 MANALO, IVAN ACALA
2595 MANALO, JOHN ALDRIN SIYANGBIGAY
2596 MANALO, ROSLIE JECIL FENIS
2597 MANANGBAO, MICHAEL JAY AGUSTIN
2598 MANANSALA, ERES JOSHUA ATIENZA
2599 MANATAD, KENNETH ORTIZ
2600 MANATO, EMMANUEL MIJARES
Page 53 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 54 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 MANCILLA, ALYSSA OFIANA
2602 MANDAC, JOHN VHIC VERGARA
2603 MANDIGMA, RAYMOND CABUCO
2604 MANDOCDOC, LANCE XAVIER CASTRO
2605 MANDREZA, MHIKE LEXTER PAGUIO
2606 MANDREZA, PHABIE JANE SAGARAL
2607 MANECLANG, RUDOLF CARLO HERNANDEZ
2608 MANGA, ISRAEL JOHN CASTRO
2609 MANGAHAS, DANICA ROSE ALEJOS
2610 MANGAO, NICOLE MALONESIO
2611 MANGAOANG, DARYL RIGUEZ
2612 MANGAPOT, JOHN MICHAEL CORPUZ
2613 MANGITNGIT, JAYSON SALINGAY
2614 MANGLALLAN, REEM PAGADOR
2615 MANGUIAT, ANDREA HERNANDEZ
2616 MANGUIAT, RUDE CLINTON BAUTISTA
2617 MANGUILIMOTAN, PETE ADRIAN CABANTE
2618 MANGYAO, JOHN ACE ESTRELLA
2619 MANIACUP, RALPH ERICK SACLAG
2620 MANIAGA, FRANCE CLIFFORD CRUZAT
2621 MANIGBAS, JHON KENNEDY BATHAN
2622 MANINGAT, JOHN RONNIE SEVILLENO
2623 MANITI, BEATRIZ LIWAG
2624 MANLAPAZ, ROBIN CINCO
2625 MANLICLIC, RAFFY MENDOZA
2626 MANLINCON, CARL JOVEL MIRO
2627 MANONGDO, ROMELE SOBREVILLA
2628 MANONGSONG, JOHN NEIL ZYRUS MARTINEZ
2629 MANREAL, CATHLYN PORIO
2630 MANRIQUEZ, CHRIS PAUL CANITAN
2631 MANSUETO, JOMARI CARL RAFAL
2632 MANTAHINAY, RONNALD BALLENER
2633 MANTALABA, ROBERTSON REHANG
2634 MANTES, MARK ANTHONY LOTIVIO
2635 MANUEL, ALLEN DUNGCA
2636 MANUEL, CHRIS EMMANUEL ESPIRITU
2637 MANUEL, FRANCIS RYAN MIRANDA
2638 MANUEL, JAYPEE DIWA
2639 MANUEL, JERICHO ABAD
2640 MANUEL, JOHN PAUL ESPINA
2641 MANZA, NIKKO VILLASOTO
2642 MANZANO, AVENE CARL NOSARES
2643 MANZANO, SHEILA MARIE ELLANA
2644 MANZON, SHERALE BHEA DEMEGILLO
2645 MAPALAD, NEIL WILBERT HUGO
2646 MAPESO, RACEL NICOLE BALSARZA
2647 MAPILI, MARK ROMMAR COFINO
2648 MAPUTI, DOMINIC ROJO TORRE
2649 MAQUILANG, GIAN MARC CABAHUG
2650 MAR, JOHN ANDREW AQUINO
Page 54 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 55 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 MARA, MARK JOSEPH FERIA
2652 MARALLI, SOFIA TAQUIQUI
2653 MARAMAG, ALECSIS JAYE PERALTA
2654 MARAMOT, ANDREW PETER APOSTOL
2655 MARANAN, DHOLPH JAYSON
2656 MARASIGAN, JACKYLYN LOPEZ
2657 MARAVILLAS, CARLO ULAYE
2658 MARAVILLAS, RHONALYN OMBOY
2659 MARAYAG, SAMBOY VALENCIA
2660 MARAÑON, JORIEL COMPONION
2661 MARAÑON, JOSEPH ERVIN AMODIA
2662 MARCAIDA, EDUARD EMMANUEL ESGUERRA
2663 MARCAIDA, EDUARDO JR BIEL
2664 MARCELO, HOZEN VILLANUEVA
2665 MARCOS, GLYZA MIKAELA PINO
2666 MARCOS, MARLON MAPANAO
2667 MARCOS, RUSSEL GARAPAN
2668 MARFIL, ERIC JOHN RELLIZAN
2669 MARFIL, KRISTINE
2670 MARIANO, IMMANUEL DOMINIC VERA
2671 MARIANO, JENICA CASTRO
2672 MARIANO, JENRESS BALDONADO
2673 MARIANO, TOM LEE PIZARRO
2674 MARIBOJO, JOHN JAYROLD CABINDOL
2675 MARIMON, DRY DEN MARIQUIT
2676 MARINO, KRIZTEL MAE PARA
2677 MARIQUIT, JEPHTHAH CAPILLANES
2678 MARIÑAS, WILSON JR. ABANDO
2679 MARIÑO, MARY JOY CANON
2680 MARQUEZ, ANGELO MICHAEL SALVA
2681 MARQUEZ, DENNIS BACANI
2682 MARQUEZ, DWIGHT GOVER OLLECA
2683 MARQUEZ, EDISON ABARCA
2684 MARQUEZ, JERIC VALDEZ
2685 MARQUEZ, JUSTINE CALAMPINAY
2686 MARQUEZ, KEITH OWEN ANGELES
2687 MARQUEZ, NEIL DOMINIC VITALICIO
2688 MARQUEZ, PATRICIA JUSTINE CANARIAS
2689 MARQUEZ, RON CARLOS MALABANAN
2690 MARQUEZ, VINCENT KAHLIL GAA
2691 MARQUITA, ALEXIS ESTRELLA
2692 MARTICION, JAMAILA MAGAS
2693 MARTIJA, ROLLEN JOSEPH ESTRADA
2694 MARTILLANO, GIOVANNI ROCERO
2695 MARTIN, JOMAR ANTONIO
2696 MARTIN, JOSHUA FERNANDO
2697 MARTIN, KIT ADRIAN BISCOCHO
2698 MARTIN, SEAN FINDELLE CORTEZ
2699 MARTINEZ, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CASUGA
2700 MARTINEZ, JAMIE YSSABEL COLOMA
Page 55 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 56 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 MARTINEZ, JED MARCO HITOSIS
2702 MARTINEZ, KIM JOSHUA BADILLA
2703 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY RIJANE CORPUZ
2704 MARTINEZ, MARIEL TAYNAN
2705 MARTINEZ, MELVIN JAY BAYLON
2706 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANDREW KEN ROSIT
2707 MARTINEZ, SHARA LEE MANALO
2708 MARTINEZ, VOUGHN RAYNIEL LONTOC
2709 MARZAN, JAY MARK PABO
2710 MARZO, JHOMALYN HALAYAHAY
2711 MAS, JOHN KENNETH DERISMA
2712 MASAGANDA, JOHN ROGER MAULAWIN
2713 MASIRAG, MHERVIN SALUDES
2714 MASUELA, MARVIN ANOOS
2715 MATA, CJ BENZ DONAYRE
2716 MATALOG, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
2717 MATAQUEL, JHAM RYAN PACURIBOT
2718 MATBAGON, MELISSA MANAWATAO
2719 MATEO, ANGELO SALVADOR
2720 MATEO, DEZYLYN GARCIA
2721 MATIAS, JEROME BARBERO
2722 MATIAS, RICARDO JR DILIG
2723 MATIBAG, TEODORO JR DIMAYUGA
2724 MATOS, CARL JUSTINE DELA ROSA
2725 MATTA, NICKO CO
2726 MATUNDO, JULIANNE KAYE MONTAÑEZ
2727 MAULION, ROMAR FORCADAS
2728 MAUTE, HANIYA MAUNTE
2729 MAVINTA, VENCE ACUÑA
2730 MAYO, MICHAEL JAMES MACATANGAY
2731 MAYOL, ZAKK YNGWIE TANATE
2732 MAYORES, JERIC MAHINAY
2733 MAYRONG, FRANCE DANIEL CARDOZO
2734 MAYUGA, ANDREI MORILLO
2735 MAYUGA, JOMEL ABDON
2736 MAYUYO, JOBERT CABACUNGAN
2737 MAÑACAP, LEO AUDE CABELLO
2738 MAÑALAC, ARVIE ALFEROS
2739 MAÑOSO, JESTONI NAVARRA
2740 MEDALLE, GUILBERT
2741 MEDEZ, LEOMAR ALBIYOS
2742 MEDIANTE, MAUREN MARK BAJA
2743 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN ERIC GADUANG
2744 MEDINA, FERDINAND NINOBLA
2745 MEDINA, JONATHAN FLORES
2746 MEDRANO, BELLE SARABIA
2747 MEDRANO, RONALENE ESPIRITU
2748 MEDRANO, SHERLYN DIPALAC
2749 MEJORADA, PIERCE KIAN CONGE
2750 MEJOS, SHAINA MAE QUIZON
Page 56 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 57 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 MELANDRES, LOUI JANE VALENCIA
2752 MELENDREZ, JOHN MERVIN LACORTE
2753 MELINDO, MARCH MELSON SAMSON
2754 MELOCOTONES, JUNE DAVES ABATAY
2755 MEMORIADO, MINYANI LEGASPI
2756 MENCHAVEZ, MARK GLENN CONJERO
2757 MENDEZ, ALLEN ZAPE
2758 MENDEZ, JASPER PACILAN
2759 MENDEZ, ZSYROLL MATTHEW ATIENZA
2760 MENDIOLA, JOHN MARCUS VALERIO
2761 MENDONES, SETH FUTALAN
2762 MENDOZA, ALDREY GEVERO
2763 MENDOZA, CHARLES JOSHUA NAVARRO
2764 MENDOZA, CLAIRE SANCHEZ
2765 MENDOZA, CRYSSA COLINARES
2766 MENDOZA, DARWIN MONTEAGUDO
2767 MENDOZA, EDWARD JOSEPH PITOGO
2768 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON
2769 MENDOZA, GILBERT DE LA PEÑA
2770 MENDOZA, GLAIZEAL MENDOZA
2771 MENDOZA, GUILLER JIMENEZ
2772 MENDOZA, JANEZAH JOYCE MORES
2773 MENDOZA, JELL RAYMOND MANALAYSAY
2774 MENDOZA, JERALD NATIVIDAD
2775 MENDOZA, JERICK MARCELINO
2776 MENDOZA, JEROME CANARE
2777 MENDOZA, JOHN JAYSON YASAY
2778 MENDOZA, JOHN MEGS CUADRANTE
2779 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MANARIN
2780 MENDOZA, JOSHUA OPENA
2781 MENDOZA, JOSHUA RAMIREZ
2782 MENDOZA, KEITH ALHDRYN GUTIERREZ
2783 MENDOZA, KRISTIAN REY NUESTRO
2784 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARTIN
2785 MENDOZA, MIA LALAGUNA
2786 MENDOZA, PAUL JUSTIN EMMANUEL PATAL
2787 MENDOZA, RALPH JOSEPH MACASADIA
2788 MENDOZA, RHEN ANDREW RODRIGUEZ
2789 MENDOZA, SKEIFER ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
2790 MENDOZA, TRIXCIA DUMALAY
2791 MENESES, EUGENE MORRIS MUSNGI
2792 MENOR, JAIME DANIEL TAMONDONG
2793 MENORCA, MICO MUEGA
2794 MENORO, KYMRIC ABOGADIE
2795 MERAÑA, MARY MHEL MARASIGAN
2796 MERCA, JENECLOUD MILLANTE
2797 MERCADO, CJ MANALO
2798 MERCADO, EFREN JR. DESCALZO
2799 MERCADO, JOHN CARLOS BECERA
2800 MERCADO, VINCENT YATCO
Page 57 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 58 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 MERENCILLO, KYLE GABRIEL MERCADO
2802 MERIOLES, TANIA BALDE
2803 MERLIN, FRANCIS ANDREI VILLANUEVA
2804 MESA, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
2805 METRILLO, JON-BERT MIGUEL MATIBAG
2806 METRILLO, JUSTINE ERIC ANTONIO
2807 MEÑOTO, NIKKI LUISA JORE
2808 MIACO, NIKKA NATHALIA PADILLA
2809 MIADO, JOSHUA PORCADILLA
2810 MIAGUE, HERCIE JOHN IBOT
2811 MICAEL, ISABELO MARQUEZ
2812 MICLAT, NIKKO DAVID
2813 MICOSA, HARVEY CASTILLO
2814 MICOSA, PATRICIA YVONNE RAMILO
2815 MICOSA, RON NEIL MIACO
2816 MIDTIMBANG, DATU ZAIDAMIN JR ANTAO
2817 MIGRASO, RAINIEL MIRANDA
2818 MIGUEL, CYRON HUZEN ALTAREJOS
2819 MIGUEL, MARLON OREL
2820 MIGUEL, PATRICK JOHN CHAVEZ
2821 MIJARES, RICA MAE PORRAS
2822 MILALLOS, REY MARVIC HABAB
2823 MILANES, JERRY TAVAS
2824 MILLARES, JOHN HAROLD BALCITA
2825 MILLENA, CHRISTIAN HARRY MIGUEL
2826 MILLENA, KRISIA JED
2827 MILLOSA, JUNDY CRODUA
2828 MIMAY, DEX ANTONY COCATANA
2829 MINA, ADRIAN PAULO MIGUEL
2830 MINA, ELYZAR RUMPON
2831 MINA, YVONNE MARGARET CARPIO
2832 MINAS, DARREN SATINGIN
2833 MINDORO, MAERY KATTE LAUREL
2834 MINDORO, MERVEN LLABORE
2835 MINGALA, BERNADEZ LUMBA
2836 MIRAFUENTE, FRANCIS JOSE MAGALANG
2837 MIRANDA, HARLENE TUIZA
2838 MIRO, JOHN DOMENIC DIMPAS
2839 MIROTE, MARK ANGELO DALAPO
2840 MISA, MARUEL MARTINEZ
2841 MISSION, VON CEDRIC BULAKLAK
2842 MIÑA, FEBY JANINE GALICIA
2843 MIÑON, VON ALLEN PEÑAMANTE
2844 MOLBOG, JOHN RANKINFORD LOGATOC
2845 MOLEJON, VINCELITO MADIGON ARAYAN
2846 MOLINA, KIM ADRIAN QUADRA
2847 MOLLENO, JOVAN ESTRADA
2848 MONDANO, ALVIN JR CORTES
2849 MONDAY, KAREN JOYCE GERALDEZ
2850 MONDIGO, RODJEAN ERMAC
Page 58 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 59 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 MONIS, DIXIE ABAT
2852 MONIS, MILLENE MATIAS
2853 MONREAL, JOHN AIRON CAYETANO
2854 MONROID, CLYDE MONDERO
2855 MONTALBO, JAMAICA DANIELLE AGRAO
2856 MONTAOS, ECCLESTON GUMA
2857 MONTAÑEZ, ADRIAN CARL BANUA
2858 MONTAÑO, CLARIDEN DULUGUIN
2859 MONTAÑO, ROY JUNDARINO
2860 MONTE, BENJHON WISELY RAS
2861 MONTE, ELVER DANNO SADUESTE
2862 MONTE, VAN DARYL COSINIRO
2863 MONTEALTO, JEFFREY LUTO
2864 MONTEBON, HANNAH JEAN TITO
2865 MONTELLANO, RONNEL BARLISO
2866 MONTEMAYOR, ALEJANDRE CRUZ
2867 MONTEMAYOR, JONAR ANGELO BUCAD
2868 MONTEMAYOR, ROEL DATUL
2869 MONTEMOR, IRENE ESPAÑOLA
2870 MONTENEGRO, JERWIN JAVIER
2871 MONTENEGRO, RENZ CARLO CATINDIG
2872 MONTERO, JESON NAGRIT
2873 MONTERROYO, ROY RYAN
2874 MONTES, JHEAM REINZ AMADOR
2875 MONTESER, KRISTINE RUEL
2876 MONTINOLA, DANN LOID CORONG
2877 MONTO, KENT VICTORIOSO
2878 MORADA, JAY TANAKA
2879 MORALES, CLARISSE FAYE ANNE GUZMAN
2880 MORALITA, JAY BONOTAN
2881 MORALLOS, MARK JUSTINE BATILES
2882 MORATA, INCENT RENE CUADRAS
2883 MORATA, JOSHUA SUMANDO
2884 MORAÑA, MIKE ADRIAN SAWALI
2885 MORELLA, KYLA BAENTO
2886 MORENO, GIL ANGELO PEPE
2887 MORENO, JOHN CARLO LANSANG
2888 MORENO, MARIZ CLEIR ROMANO
2889 MORETO, RESHJOD BUENO
2890 MORGIA, JON DANIEL VALENCIA
2891 MORONIA, JUBILLEO BENITEZ
2892 MORTEL, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
2893 MORTOS, REJEAN CALAMBAS
2894 MOSCOSA, DONNA ORQUE
2895 MOTA, LEIRON BABI AÑOVER
2896 MOTILLA, NICOLE MAIQUEZ
2897 MOYA, PAULA NICHOLE MELARGO
2898 MUAN, SOPHIA ANTONETTE CAWALING
2899 MUERONG, JANELLE SAPLOR
2900 MUJERES, JEFF MICHAEL DEPAUR
Page 59 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 60 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 MULLE, DARYLL KING GANZON
2902 MUNAR, GAILEEN ANNE NODORA
2903 MUNAR, JAY-EM BALATBAT
2904 MUNAR, ROCHELLE CHER TANGALIN
2905 MUNAR, SHANE MAEJA PULIDO
2906 MUNZON, CHRISTIAN JAY BAUTISTA
2907 MURILLO, BEA BIANCA COLUPANO
2908 MURILLO, RYAN LLAGAS
2909 MUSA, MOHAMMAD SAHIPA
2910 MUSANIP, SUROR MUTI
2911 MUSNI, MARCJAMES LAWRENZ ALVAREZ
2912 MUSNI, RONIELL CATAIN
2913 MUTUC, ROBY ILAGAN
2914 MUÑOZ, CID JUSTINE
2915 NABABLIT, PRINCE REYNOLD SUMALLO
2916 NABLE, ERNESTO JR EVARITA
2917 NABLO, MARK DANIEL SUMAMPONG
2918 NABOR, DONNA MAE BALLON
2919 NACALABAN, CYNARAH RINEIL BALATERO
2920 NACARIO, AIRA MAE NILO
2921 NACENO, REXIE DUMLAO
2922 NACES, ROGELIO JR. BENATERO
2923 NACIONAL, JOHN KENNETH MOSTAZA
2924 NACIS, PAUL SIMON SERAFICA
2925 NACOR, KIM ALLEN SOQUERATA
2926 NACORDA, FRANCIS MIGUEL MATA
2927 NAGAÑO, IHO CERIO JERR CARDENAS
2928 NAGAÑO, JOMEL POLINTAN
2929 NAKAMURA, HIRO REMULTA
2930 NALASA, KARNOVEN ROLUNA
2931 NALAZA, MIRAFE
2932 NALDO, MA. YME BIANKA LATORRE
2933 NAMINGIT, ALDRIN TAGUILING
2934 NAMORO, JOHN HEPHZIBAH LOREMIA
2935 NANONG, LERIEANNE TALAMAYAN
2936 NANTES, OSCAR VINCENT TIMBRE
2937 NANTES, STEPHEN SIGUE
2938 NAPEÑAS, SHERLETH ANNE ALMIREZ
2939 NAPOLES, DENMARK CATAMPONGAN
2940 NAPOLES, JOMARK ABELLA
2941 NARAG, JOYNARD ANTONIO
2942 NARAG, LOREMIL SALTING
2943 NARCISO, BERNARD PAUL BRENJO MALTO
2944 NARIO, AARON PAUL PAYOS
2945 NARIO, JAMES RYAN DOTE
2946 NARVANTE, GEROMHEL TORIO
2947 NASAYAO, DANIELA GARBIDA
2948 NASE, JERSON GALVEZ
2949 NASE, KARL CONRAD CONGZON
2950 NASIR, FAKAH ILLIAS
Page 60 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 61 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 NATALAC, RUBY ANN DUPINGAY
2952 NATANAUAN, JEROME PEREZ
2953 NATIVIDAD, GENINE IVY ANNE CRUZ
2954 NATIVIDAD, RODEL PONTEVEDRA
2955 NATUEL, JAMAICA PEÑALOSA
2956 NAVACILLA, KENT CABAYLO
2957 NAVAL, LEMUEL JAN LAS
2958 NAVALES, NITREO
2959 NAVALES, REYMARK MALAPO
2960 NAVALES, REYNER MALAPO
2961 NAVALTA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER URSULUM
2962 NAVARITE, ALDRIN YECLA
2963 NAVARRO, ALYSSA ALLEN TY
2964 NAVARRO, GODWIN ROMERO
2965 NAVARRO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ROMERO
2966 NAVARRO, MICHELLE GRACE NALE
2967 NAVARRO, NESTOR JR AREVALO
2968 NAVARRO, WYNN GAUDETTE PREJOLES
2969 NAVARRO, ZHANTEEL ROMERO
2970 NAVE, JOHN RUSSEL SARDONCILLO
2971 NAVELGAS, VON IRISH BALOIS
2972 NAYNES, JOSHUA QUINTERO
2973 NAYVE, ANDREI ROSALES
2974 NAZ, JOHN DARYLL YABES
2975 NAZ, ROLANDO JR REÑIDO
2976 NAZARENO, KIM JESUIT JOYNO
2977 NAZARO, RINGLIE SOBRIPENA
2978 NEBRES, MARIAH PAULA LLORCA
2979 NEGADO, JEFFER JUN NOSCAL
2980 NELLAS, ADRIAN ESCUADRA
2981 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA
2982 NERIER, JOHN ALFRED ARRIESGADO
2983 NERPIO, PATRICIA ANNE CORTES
2984 NGADANAN, NOVER PAGADDAO
2985 NGALATAN, FRANCIS DENVER TAMAYO
2986 NGUJO, RANTY NUÑEZ
2987 NICOL, MARIAH LOUISSE ANNE MANGAO
2988 NICOLAS, GIAN CARLA CARRILLO
2989 NICOLAS, KERBY MAMITAG
2990 NIEM, MARK JESTER LEYBA
2991 NIEVA, RIZZA MEI IDIGPIO
2992 NILLAS, KIEM JOHN HERMOSO
2993 NINGASCA, ANGELINE ESCOLANO
2994 NISAY, GODFREY NAGUIT
2995 NISPEROS, MARC STEPHEN RIVERA
2996 NISPEROS, MARGUEX GALVEZ
2997 NO, DENNIS IBARRIENTOS
2998 NOCILLADO, CRISTYL ODOÑO
2999 NOCUM, PREXY ROSE TALATALA
3000 NOLASCO, ANGELIKA MAY VIRAYON
Page 61 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 62 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 NOLLEDO, JOSHUA JAMES GONZALES
3002 NORIEGA, STEPHEN LOYD MERCADO
3003 NOROÑA, ANTHONY JACINTO JARADAL
3004 NORTEZ, ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
3005 NOTARTE, LAICA CAPONES
3006 NOYNAY, ERIC IBARITA
3007 NUEVE, KERVY GALVEZ
3008 NUGUID, JOHN ALBERT REYES
3009 NULLAN, IAN OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
3010 NUYLES, JUSTINE JAMES ARTETA
3011 NUÑEZ, ARLAN ABOCADO
3012 NUÑEZ, OLIVER BALDON
3013 OBACH, JADE REYMON LABALAN
3014 OBANAN, JIMWELL LOKKAT
3015 OBCIANA, GEMRHON GARCIA
3016 OBEJERO, CHARLES DAVE ABACAJAN
3017 OBELIDOR, JOHN JOVEL UNDECIMO
3018 OBERES, ROSALINDA ADANZA
3019 OBINA, PAUL ANGELO RUBIAS
3020 OBIS, CHRISTIAN JAY SOLIMAN
3021 OBLEFIAS, JOHN MICHAEL SALES
3022 OBMERGA, VON ERICK PONTERES
3023 OBOSA, JERIC JAMES TAYAMORA
3024 OBUSAN, JIM LAGUSTAN
3025 OCAMPO, ARMIE JOY ADUCA
3026 OCAMPO, ERIKA MAE GAMUZA
3027 OCAMPO, GARRY BOY CARACAS
3028 OCAMPO, JOSHUA PALADIN
3029 OCAMPO, MARIA KRIZEL BARREDO
3030 OCAMPO, SAMUEL LORENZO LIZO
3031 OCBA, JASSON NERI
3032 OCENAR, JEROME EMMANUEL HERRERA
3033 OCHENTA, JONIE LOUISE JAMOLIN
3034 OCLOS, MARION CHED SONEJA
3035 OCO, NICKO JOJO ENANO
3036 ODAYAN, JESRYLL MELECIO
3037 ODEVILAS, MANDY JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
3038 ODIERES, EDMAR JORDAN
3039 ODRADA, RAFAEL LOUIS HONORARIO
3040 OGASAWARA, MINORI DEMAVIBAS
3041 OGSILA, ALMAR SEBERRE
3042 OJANO, CHRISTEL ANNE LOTO
3043 OLAIVAR, JOHN CEDRIX JARCE
3044 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA
3045 OLARTE, JOHN PATRICK MIRANDA
3046 OLAVE, PATRICIA JANELLE DE LEON
3047 OLAYBAR, NHADELYN DAUG
3048 OLAZO, MA. ANGELICA TABING
3049 OLBIDO, TIMOTHY ANDRE ALEJANDRO
3050 OLETE, ROWELL MARANON
Page 62 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 63 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 OLHON, LUISITO MARCHAN
3052 OLIVA, MARIAH CELINE DE GUZMAN
3053 OLIVER, AZZIELLE AIRA ANTHONY
3054 OLIVERA, JOHN ANDREI SARDEA
3055 OLIVEROS, AIRAND JERI DE LEON
3056 OLMEDO, MIGUEL GONZALO TARCE
3057 OLMELLA, GERALD MAURO
3058 OLPINDO, MIRZI FAYE SANCHEZ
3059 OLVIDA, JOHN LORENZO REJUSO
3060 OLVIS, JOVANY MOSO
3061 OMANDAM, SWEET CRISTINE MASCARIÑAS
3062 OMBING, NOEL
3063 OMISOL, JOVANIE NABUA
3064 ONA, MARC DARYL RESUMA
3065 ONG, DEZYRISH MAE YOSORES
3066 ONG, JOSHUA DAJUYA
3067 ONIATE, KENNETH DUNGCA
3068 ONTE, ADRIAN MERCADO
3069 ONZA, JOSHUA QUINTOS
3070 OPIANA, JOCHEN JALMASCO
3071 OPIANA, JONDEN JEDH CARANDANG
3072 OPINGA, VINCE BALORIA
3073 OPPUS, ERECK BALASABAS
3074 OPPUS, MARK ANGELO ALBA
3075 OPURA, NICHIREN FABELA
3076 OQUINDO, GILBERT RUFO
3077 ORAGA, KYSRAEIL TEK-ING
3078 ORAIZ, KAYLEE NICOLE MUTIA
3079 ORANDE, RACY ROTAQUIO
3080 ORAÑO, JOMAR HIPOLITO
3081 ORBE, JOHN LENNON BABAO
3082 ORBETA, KYLE ANGELO QUITALIG
3083 ORBINO, LOVELY ABANTO
3084 ORCIO, NIÑO NAVARRO
3085 ORCULLO, JAY DAGUING
3086 ORDIDOR, KENT ABAPO
3087 ORDILLANO, MARCELLUS MARX BARNES
3088 ORDINIZA, JOSEPHINE SENON
3089 ORIG, JOHN EMMANUEL TAN
3090 ORIGENES, ALEXANDER GABRIEL ROSALES
3091 ORIJUELA, JERICHO JAVE COLINA
3092 ORILA, RENZ JOSEPH SANDOVAL
3093 ORILLO, ANGELO TYRONE ILAO
3094 ORJALESA, JUNELA LASI
3095 ORLINA, ERIKA MAE AUSTRIA
3096 ORNOZA, AMNOLITE MORGADO
3097 ORO, DAN DAVID AARON ABADIES
3098 ORONGAN, RONILO JR JUMAWID
3099 OROZCO, CRENCE ANGELO CUYOS
3100 ORPIADA, JEFRY MALINESA
Page 63 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 64 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ORPILLA, JON TERENCE SALONGA
3102 ORTEGA, CYRIL JAY GUIUAN
3103 ORTEGA, LIEZL GRACE
3104 ORTIZ, JESUS ARAGON
3105 ORTIZ, JEWEL ALETEA DE GUZMAN
3106 ORZALES, VINCE CARLO DADO
3107 OSAYAN, JAYSON METRE
3108 OSIN, JUNIE JR. JUMONONG
3109 OSORIO, ANGELO GARCIA
3110 OSORNO, JERIC APLASCA
3111 OSTAN, JAMES MEARZ SALES
3112 OTOC, ROY ISIDRO SACEDON
3113 OUANO, LEMUEL JUCDONG
3114 OUANO, NICOLLE JAY HERNANDEZ
3115 OZARRAGA, ERICSSON PADILLA
3116 OZENIA, ROLDAN CABRERA
3117 PABELLANO, AL KRISTIAN GUAÑO
3118 PABLO, CYRILE JOSEPH VALDEHUEZA
3119 PABLO, ERWIN JR. VELASCO
3120 PABLO, MARK ANTHONY POLENDEY
3121 PABLO, RAYMUND BORJA
3122 PABROA, CARL REZ UNABIA
3123 PABROQUEZ, VINCENT RANDY DACOL
3124 PACATANG, MARK ERGEN TAPONGOT
3125 PACHECO, CIDNEY RODRIGUEZ
3126 PACHECO, INGIEMAR TAN
3127 PACHECO, PETRONILO PIZARRO
3128 PACIO, CHARLES CHRISTIAN
3129 PACIÑO, JELYN PAREJA
3130 PAcl*t, REO DE LEON
3131 PACUAN, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3132 PACURSA, CHRISTIAN JED SAPE
3133 PADAMA, CARL KENNAN FAUSTINO
3134 PADECIO, JOSELITO DACANAY
3135 PADERES, BILLY RAY MACANDOG
3136 PADILLA, BRYAN PILAC
3137 PADILLA, GWYNETH MARALIT
3138 PADILLA, JAZEL LOREN AVELLANIDA
3139 PADILLA, JERON HUGLER DANAO
3140 PADILLA, JOHN GELDRICH DE GUZMAN
3141 PADILLO, ROGER JOHN ABAN
3142 PADUA, FRANCIS VINCENT LAYLO
3143 PADUA, SWEETSYCA BAUTISTA
3144 PADUA, VALERIE DUKA
3145 PADUL, EUZIEL LEILA JOY LAGAN
3146 PADUL, MA. NICOLE DINEROS
3147 PAGAD, DIANA MARIE BATINGA
3148 PAGAL, CARMINA NICOLAS
3149 PAGALILAUAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CARASCO
3150 PAGATPATAN, MA. FERNANDA JAVIER
Page 64 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 65 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 PAGAYON, JOSE MIGUEL SARIO
3152 PAGHARION, OMAR TRAGICO
3153 PAGHUBASAN, DIESTER MAUHAY
3154 PAGLINAWAN, MARICAR ARCANGEL
3155 PAGLINAWAN, NICO CUENCA
3156 PAGLINGAYEN, KRISTINE PERALTA
3157 PAGPAGUITAN, SHERWIN
3158 PAGSINUHIN, EARL JEANNE ACABA
3159 PAGTALUNAN, RAFAEL REYES
3160 PAGUIRIGAN, DANELLE JANE MARASIGAN
3161 PAHATI, MIGUEL RANZIE LOPEZ
3162 PAHILA, JOSE JESSIE BIBIT
3163 PAIGALAN, NEMUEL JHON ESTRADA
3164 PAILAGAO, BOB LAURENCE DAHUYA
3165 PAJAC, BEA MARIE OÑA
3166 PAJANTOY, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
3167 PAJARILLO, ADRIAN DAVE LOISE LECANIEL
3168 PAJARILLO, APRILYN MADAYAG
3169 PAJO, MARLOU BALATERO
3170 PAJUELAS, KELVIN JAY MORALES
3171 PAL, ARIEL PADEN
3172 PAL-ING, JV SILAGAN
3173 PALACIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CARTILLA
3174 PALACIO, JOHN PATRICK MAGSIPOC
3175 PALAGANAS, VINCE GERMANN GANUELAS
3176 PALALAY, ANDREI CALAOAGAN
3177 PALAMARA, JOHN MARK EMPAL
3178 PALANA, DHREXLER ACOS ZALAMEDA
3179 PALANAS, AARON JAMES MANAHAN
3180 PALANCA, ARIEL CORCUERA
3181 PALAPAG, VINCENT RYAN VELASCO
3182 PALARCA, JOBETH CLAUDE TIEMPO
3183 PALATAN, JOHN DAVE BINALAY
3184 PALGAN, LOUIE GABRIEL CONVICTO
3185 PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES
3186 PALICPIC, NOELITO REYES
3187 PALIVINO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
3188 PALLAGAO, JENNISON MAGGAY
3189 PALLEGA, JOMAR BELEN
3190 PALLORINA, JOMARI SADIASA
3191 PALMA, ALEE JOHN GALAMAY
3192 PALMA, CARL ALLAN PINEDA
3193 PALMA, JOSEPH PAJO
3194 PALMERAS, FERLYN JEAN CANDELEJA
3195 PALO, CZARINA KAYE COLLADO
3196 PALOGA, JADE CAJATE
3197 PALOMA, KENNETH LAGURA
3198 PALOMAR, JEJOMAR JABEL
3199 PALOMATA, KIAN SHANE FABULA
3200 PAMAT, WILLY RAMA
Page 65 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 66 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 PAMITTAN, PATRICIA FRANCISCO
3202 PAMONAG, RANCH PATTUNG
3203 PAMOTILLO, XAVIER PARIS
3204 PAMPANGA, VANGIE CATAROS
3205 PANAGUITON, ANGEL FAITH MERO
3206 PANALIGAN, JAMES BRANDON GIL
3207 PANALIGAN, PRECIOUS NICOLE ESPINO
3208 PANDEZ, PATRICK LEXTER MAGBANUA
3209 PANER, EDGAR CONCON
3210 PANESA, JESSIE NATHANIEL RAMOS
3211 PANGALIMAN, KRISTAN JON ZAMBRANO
3212 PANGANIBAN, KENN MERCHELL DELA ROSA
3213 PANGANIBAN, RAISA ARLENE MARANAN
3214 PANGANIBAN, RAND RENZ LOPEZ
3215 PANGILINAN, JANVIER SAN MIGUEL
3216 PANGILINAN, MARK ERBERT OCAMPO
3217 PANIZALES, THEA APEPE
3218 PANTALEON, IAN GABRIEL MANGABAT
3219 PANTILGAN, JUSTIN ARSENIO
3220 PANTUA, YAEL BENENSON GAMASE
3221 PANUNCIAL, JIGAR ALVARADO
3222 PARADO, JASON BARBER
3223 PARADO, ZCARMAE HERONALEE SANGLAY
3224 PARAGSA, MARY GRACE SILVA
3225 PARAGUYA, VINCENT BALDOMAN
3226 PARAJAS, ISIAH JOMAR SABAL
3227 PARAN, AMIEL KESTER SILVA
3228 PARANA, ELJOHN BALLESTEROS
3229 PARANE, PETER TURDILLO
3230 PARBA, CARMELITO REYES
3231 PARCHAMENTO, JOHNREY VINCENT MILLANES
3232 PARDILLA, DWIGHT PALMA
3233 PARDILLA, JOHN ARIS DAET
3234 PARDILLO, JEFFREY MAGALE
3235 PAREDES, JEFFERSON MIRANDAY
3236 PAREDES, JHON ERIC BORONGAN
3237 PAREJA, RONNIE JOHN
3238 PARENA, JETHER MACO
3239 PARRA, KIMBERLY SHANNON MAURICE HINAY
3240 PARREÑO, JOSHUA PAUL MAGALLANO
3241 PARREÑO, REYNALDO JR QUINLAO
3242 PARULI, JUSTIN SIBUG
3243 PASAHOL, TRIXIA LACERNA
3244 PASCO, JOHN VINCENT GLORY
3245 PASCUA, JASIEL AGUSTIN
3246 PASCUA, RICK HARVEY GELACIO
3247 PASCUA, WILLIAM KEN AJIBON
3248 PASCUAL, ARNOLD LOREZO
3249 PASCUAL, JASMINE MATUTE
3250 PASCUAL, JASPER ANDY CAGURANGAN
Page 66 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 67 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 PASCUAL, JOHN ERROLE PALASIN
3252 PASCUAL, KRISTOFFER BINGAYAN
3253 PASCUAL, MA. PATRICIA BEATRIZ PAJARES
3254 PASCUAL, NEIL JOSHUA ORTAL
3255 PASIA, ANTHON NOREY CAALEM
3256 PASION, AERON RENDEL VILLEGAS
3257 PASION, CHRISTIAN DAVE VISTA
3258 PASION, JOHNY MARK TOLENADA
3259 PASTOR, IAN NICHOLAS DITABLAN
3260 PASTRANA, CARLO FERRER
3261 PASUMBAL, BRIAN GILL RIVERA
3262 PATACSIL, NIKKI ESTRADA
3263 PATALINGHUG, CRIS JAMIR RANOCO
3264 PATAY, JERALD TAMARIONG
3265 PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELA
3266 PATIÑO, FAIRY CHARISSEL TABLANTE
3267 PATOC, LORENZ MORALDE
3268 PATRICIO, ALDRIN JOHN CALORACAN
3269 PATRICIO, MIGUE ARRAVEZ
3270 PATRON, KENT RYAN MAQUILING
3271 PATTAGUAN, JERIK ALLAM
3272 PATULOT, DAVE CHRISTIAN LAXAMANA
3273 PAULE, RICALYN BOCO
3274 PAULINO, ANTHONY ENAGAN
3275 PAULINO, IRA MAE LABOG
3276 PAULO, THONY CARLO JUGUETA
3277 PAVICO, RICHARD CARL CORTEZ
3278 PAYLA, IAN GREG GAMOLO
3279 PAYUMO, KAYLA GAYLE CABLING
3280 PAZ, ANGELO RIVERA
3281 PAÑA, GERALD AURESTILA
3282 PECONCILLO, JOY BALATON
3283 PEDERNAL, HAIZEL PEREDA
3284 PEDRALVEZ, JAKE BERNABE
3285 PEDRAROJA, BERNARD ABELARDE
3286 PEDRIGAL, KYLE ANDREI BARCELONA
3287 PEDROZA, JAMES ARIEL REBUSTES
3288 PEJAN, KRISTOFFERSON MAHINAY
3289 PEJER, MARL VINCENT LUSECO
3290 PEKITPEKIT, STEPHEN MENDEZ
3291 PELAEZ, ARIES CULILI
3292 PELAYO, FRANCIS NICOLE RAMOS
3293 PELLEJERA, JEDIDIAH NATHAN CIABAL
3294 PELO, CYRIA JEAN BARIQUIT
3295 PELONES, DARYL ROSALEJOS
3296 PELONIO, YSMAEL VERIAN
3297 PENDON, JAYCEL RAINE MEDINA
3298 PENDON, LANCE ALERTA
3299 PENILLA, AUDRICK LUCKY BUMANGLAG
3300 PEPITO, KEVIN ANDOJAR
Page 67 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 68 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 PEPITO, LADY MAE PITOGO
3302 PEPITO, SEAN MILES VELOS
3303 PERA, MARK FRANCIS OBERITA
3304 PERALTA, ERICA DE LARA
3305 PERALTA, EUNICE ALVARO
3306 PERALTA, ICON JAY CABIGON
3307 PERALTA, ROBERT ALLEN TAYABAN
3308 PERDIDO, DARYLLE JAMES EUGENIO
3309 PERDIGONES, RYAN REY RAZO
3310 PEREA, JOHN RAFAEL LABITORIA
3311 PEREGRINO, ERWIN-LOU DIMAPILIS
3312 PEREZ, ANGELO AZAÑA
3313 PEREZ, CHAD BRYAN DABU
3314 PEREZ, FINSTER LANCE VALENCIA
3315 PEREZ, JETCE-DAVE PELEÑO
3316 PEREZ, JOHN ABERNARD TUBIO
3317 PEREZ, JOHN MICHAEL PAYAGA
3318 PEREZ, JONICA ENCINA
3319 PEREZ, JUNN KIERVYN SAPIDA
3320 PEREZ, MARK JEFFERSON DARIA
3321 PEREZ, MEEJAY TINDOC
3322 PEREZ, MIKKO BALAHIBO
3323 PEREZ, RUEL MANALO
3324 PEREZ, RYAN TANILONG
3325 PEREZ, RYAN JOHN BONTUYAN
3326 PERGIS, ARKI ACE SALAAN
3327 PERIABRAS, RONA QUINCOSE
3328 PERLAS, JOHN PHILIP MOSQUERA
3329 PEROCHO, EDCEL ALTURA
3330 PEROCHO, SOPHIA MARIE OLIVA
3331 PERONA, RYAN ANGELO PEDRON
3332 PERPETUA, JESSELITO DIONG
3333 PERRA, MA. DOMINICA MONDEJAR
3334 PERTUDO, VINCENT PATRICK BIAG
3335 PESQUESA, DANDREI OCTAVIO
3336 PETES, NEIL PABUA
3337 PETIL, PAUL EDMOND TABALDO
3338 PEÑA, ALLEN CYRONE AGUTO
3339 PEÑAFLOR, JULIUS CEAZAR RIOVEROS
3340 PEÑALOSA, ARNEL JR ABADINES
3341 PEÑAMANTE, GRACE LIBRANDA
3342 PEÑAMANTE, MEG AGUILAR
3343 PEÑEZ, GREG ANTHONY CALIDGUID
3344 PEÑO, EARL JOSH BALGOS
3345 PHUA, JASCHA OCUBILLO
3346 PIAMONTE, TRISTAN LEUTERIO
3347 PICCIO, TED MICHAEL OPALLA
3348 PICO, MICHAEL ZARSUELO
3349 PIDLAOAN, KEIZL BATALLA
3350 PIDLAOAN, LEOBART SAMMY BAYLON
Page 68 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 69 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 PIEDAD, AL FLORENCE NUEVAS
3352 PIEDAD, CHRISTIAN VILLAREZ
3353 PILI, FROILAND ZIERO RIOS
3354 PILONGO, ANGELO CORNITES
3355 PILOTA, JOHN MICHAEL SUAREZ
3356 PIMENTEL, FERNANDO JOSE
3357 PIMENTEL, MARIVIC CAMOTA
3358 PINCA, ENDRIAN RELLEVE
3359 PINCIL, JIMLEE REYES
3360 PINEDA, CLEMEN LEE CASIMERO
3361 PINEDA, EDUARDO DAVID RADANA
3362 PINEDA, SIEGFRED JESSE PETIPIT
3363 PINGAD, MARK JOHN NARAG
3364 PINILI, ALLONDRA JEAN TRAZO
3365 PINO, KENITH GULA
3366 PINO, RIZALIE YPIL
3367 PIOQUINTO, CARL JOSEPH SERAWOM
3368 PIROTE, KYLA MANDIA
3369 PISCOSO, NESTOR JAY ROMERO
3370 PITAGAN, KIM LIONELL CARAMAY
3371 PITAO, JOHN YVES CHRISTIAN CIRUELA
3372 PITLO, JESSON DELOSO
3373 PITONG, JEXRELL DELA CRUZ
3374 PIZARRA, JOHN DALE REIG
3375 PIZARRA, NYXZEL SABALLAS
3376 PIÑALOSA, MICHAEL REY JATICO
3377 PIÑEZ, DHAVE KRISTIAN QUIJANO
3378 PLANDANO, ANGELO EDNILAO
3379 PLANTERAS, NEANS SELLOGA
3380 PLANTIG, JERIMEL CARUGDA
3381 PLATA, ALISA JANE SAEZ
3382 PLIEGO, MICHAEL ANGELOU VILLAROSA
3383 PLUMA, ORLY CERBITO
3384 POBLETE, RAMON JR DE GUZMAN
3385 POLICARPIO, VANESSA SANTOS
3386 POLOYAPOY, RODSTELL ALFEREZ
3387 POLUTAN, HASEAN ARGUELLES
3388 POLVORIDO, DAVE LIBRANDO
3389 POMIDA, EDMHEL ROSE PARA
3390 PON, JUNEL TUBA
3391 PONDEVIDA, LENRIE DECENA
3392 PONGYAN, CLARENZE MANICLANG
3393 PONSARAN, LARA MARRIE DIVINAGRACIA
3394 PONTELO, LYNETTE ANN DALIDA
3395 PONTILLAS, MAC JOVEN MACANAS
3396 PORDAN, CHRISTIAN JABOYANON
3397 PORMENTO, TEOFILO JOSHUA CEPRIANO
3398 PORRAS, SAMANTHA ISABEL DAVID
3399 PORTAL, JADE JUMAO-AS
3400 PORTO, ALONDRA JANE ECHON
Page 69 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 70 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 PORTUGAL, JAN DIMITRI BARCELONA
3402 PORTUGALETE, WINDYL MATCHA
3403 PORTUGUEZ, JOHN MARK PAGULAYAN
3404 POSTRADO, JHOE RUSSEL ROSAL
3405 POTESTAD, JOSHUA MAGLINAO
3406 PRAJES, LORD ZABDIEL VALLECERA
3407 PRECILLA, KRIS MACLYN BALANGBANG
3408 PRECLARO, DARWIN AVELLANA
3409 PREDILLA, JOSEPH ANGELO GUEVARRA
3410 PRESBITERO, JAN SEBASTIAN MARANAN
3411 PRESENTACION, LEO ANDRE MENDEZ
3412 PRESILLAS, JOHN ALFIE COMENDADOR
3413 PRESNEDI, ERISSE DELIZO
3414 PREZA, ARCHANGEL CAGABI
3415 PRIETO, JAIME JR BULATETE
3416 PRINCILLO, KENNETH VILLAMIEL
3417 PROLLAMANTE, KIM MORADA
3418 PROMEDA, FRANCES CARDILLO
3419 PRONCE, DONNA REMOS
3420 PROSPERO, ROMER DE ASIS
3421 PROVIDO, RJ DECEMREANO
3422 PRUDENTE, LEMUEL ZIGMUND CLAR
3423 PRUEL, RONALD PAGATPATAN
3424 PRUNA, GREYZIAN JOSHUA SANTOS
3425 PUBLICO, JOHN PAULO LAT
3426 PUEBLO, RAYLLENE GUILLERMO
3427 PUGUON, NAVIN RAI MANGMANGON
3428 PULIDO, KRISTAN GLEN DOMINCEL
3429 PULLINNEK, ANGELA BIDES
3430 PULMANO, ALYSSA MAPATAC
3431 PULMONES, DANICA FUENTES
3432 PULMONES, ROBERT DEO MARATAS
3433 PULVERA, BILL PAUNER
3434 PUNLA, JEREMY DOCTOR
3435 PUNZALAN, JASON SAMSON
3436 PUNZALAN, JOHN CLARENCE ANDAYON
3437 PUNZALAN, LYCA DANIELA MULAWIN
3438 PUNZALAN, VERNICE JOY ANQUILAN
3439 PURIFICACION, JOHN GERARD BAUTISTA
3440 PURIO, JOHN ANDREW PALAD
3441 PUTONG, MAC EDRIEL MARCELLANA
3442 QUEJADO, STELLA MARIS SANCHEZ
3443 QUETORAS, RENZ GAY GUERRERO
3444 QUEVEDO, JAZTINE COLLIN NAYNES
3445 QUIAMBAO, WYNDELL BENDEJO
3446 QUIAMZON, FATMA TAHIR
3447 QUIANDO, RYAN ROMEL CENIZA
3448 QUIATCHON, RHOANN PIGAR
3449 QUIBRAL, NELROY VON JUYAD
3450 QUIDATO, KRYSTELLE MOLOJEDO
Page 70 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 71 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 QUIJANO, CHESSED JV EREDIA
3452 QUIJANO, NOEL DUATIN
3453 QUIJOTE, MARC GIUSIPP MODINA
3454 QUILES, JASON RODRIGO
3455 QUIMOT, CRIS JAY AGPALO
3456 QUINALAYO, JASON LORENZO BORROMEO
3457 QUINTO, CRIZIA NONGA
3458 QUINTO, JASMINE MAMARIL
3459 QUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO OLLODO
3460 QUINTO, QUIER SEBASTIAN RIVERA
3461 QUIOCSON, ANZEL GATOC
3462 QUIOM, ROMMEL ANTANG
3463 QUITALIG, ALDOUS DUKE MALIBAGO
3464 QUITANE, RC CAGOYONG
3465 QUITO, JESSEN MONELAR
3466 QUITO, JOHN LOUIE
3467 QUITORIANO, JAN RONALD HUMOL
3468 QUIZON, FRITZGERALD YAP
3469 QUIÑONES, ALDRIN GARCIA
3470 QUIÑONES, JACOB BARICUATRO
3471 QUIÑONES, KHRISTIAN PAUL ARELLANO
3472 RABACAL, GABRIEL ESMAEL
3473 RABAGO, JHUN MICHAEL PANERIO
3474 RABANOS, LOU CRUZADO
3475 RABELAS, KIM ALJON PENINGULO
3476 RABINO, CARL ZYANN
3477 RABUSA, KELVIN LUSTINA
3478 RACA, ROILAND JOSEPH QUINTO
3479 RACAZA, HONEY RODIANN AMIHAN
3480 RADA, JAIREH FEGI
3481 RADONES, WILLIAM JAMES RAMOS
3482 RADORES, KIMBERLY ALLAYSA DERADA
3483 RAFALLO, JESZEL ELCARTE
3484 RAFUL, JULIET CODINA
3485 RAGANIT, PATRICIA EMMANUELLE DARILAG
3486 RAGAS, JAY SABUGA
3487 RAGMAC, MARIAN GALLARDO
3488 RAGOT, ALLYN VYEL EGOS
3489 RAGUIN, JAYSON JAY CABULAO
3490 RAGUIN, JELSIE RICO BADILLA
3491 RALLANG, BARON EDOUARD ROMULO
3492 RALUTA, MARK SEAN SANTOS
3493 RAMA, JOEWIX III AMORA
3494 RAMASASA, REY MARK BALAGWIS
3495 RAMIREZ, CLARENCE JOSHUA ORTIZ
3496 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI DANE BUNAGAN
3497 RAMIREZ, MARK JOE ALVAREZ
3498 RAMIREZ, PATRICIA ARO
3499 RAMIRO, JHORN MARTIN AVILA
3500 RAMOS, ADRIAN BROSAS
Page 71 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 72 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 RAMOS, ALEXANDER JR HERNANDEZ
3502 RAMOS, ALJON NICO BITOR
3503 RAMOS, ANDREA LOUISE DUNCAN
3504 RAMOS, ANGELO JOSHUA DALISAY
3505 RAMOS, BRIANT CARL ALVARADO
3506 RAMOS, CARL MARVIN PEREJA
3507 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN BAGUIO
3508 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN AUDREY AUSTRIA
3509 RAMOS, DANIEL EMMANUEL GARCIA
3510 RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLES
3511 RAMOS, DEXTER LABIS
3512 RAMOS, FREMON RENZ FERNANDEZ
3513 RAMOS, GWYNETH QUINTO
3514 RAMOS, HAZEL LYNN DAJAY
3515 RAMOS, JADE PANICAN
3516 RAMOS, JAYCAMIA TESALUNA
3517 RAMOS, JAYVEE MARCELLA
3518 RAMOS, JEFFREY PORTINTO
3519 RAMOS, JUSTINE JOSHUA PONIENTE
3520 RAMOS, KENT ANTHONY GARCIA
3521 RAMOS, MARCO ILAGAN
3522 RAMOS, MARK ALLEN BERBER
3523 RAMOS, MIKE REDEN MALVAR
3524 RAMOS, RAVEN JOICE BABARAN
3525 RAMOS, RAYMUND RAYTANA
3526 RAMOS, RICHARD DE CASTRO
3527 RAMOS, ROMEO JAMES BEGONIA
3528 RAMOS, SHEINA ATIVO
3529 RAMOS, WRENZH CHRISTERR FEDERICO
3530 RANIDO, CHARLES PAUL DEMERY GARCIA
3531 RANOLE, MELEHN JHON LALICON
3532 RAPIÑAN, RHEN ANGELYN LOPEZ
3533 RAQUEL, CHRISTOPHER AYCARDO
3534 RAQUEÑO, ROZEL DENISSE ALYSSA CUEVAS
3535 RASALAN, BRUCE SANGALIA
3536 RASID, ASIMA UNDAC
3537 RATILLA, EVANDER PARCUTILO
3538 RAVALO, JHOWANA KAYE PACIS
3539 RAVANZO, RAPHAEL PERIN
3540 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO
3541 RAYMUNDO, KEN JIMWELL TOREDA
3542 RAYMUNDO, MARK RANDELL AJEDO
3543 RAYMUNDO, NOFERNEX BONIFACIO
3544 RAYOS, AIVAN RESURRECCION
3545 RAYOS, FIL RIEMUEL SISON
3546 RAYTANA, JHOMARIE SAMIÑADA
3547 RAZON, RAYMOND CUETO
3548 RAÑESES, JEA RICA PRESAS
3549 RAÑIN, RIO GREGGY DEL ROSARIO
3550 REAL, JUBILEE LOID LOBO
Page 72 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 73 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMAS
3552 REAÑO, REAN NORYEL ABUEG
3553 REBANCOS, PAULINE LOZANO
3554 REBIBIS, JEMUEL DE RAMON
3555 REBOLLO, GREGG DOMINIC SAM NAQUINES
3556 REBOROSO, CHRISTOPHER
3557 REBUSI, RALPH EVE NAYAD
3558 REBUSTILLO, ALVIN JR BORNALES
3559 REBUYAS, RENDON CLARETE
3560 RECACHO, JAN-MAR ACUYONG
3561 RECAÑA, ABIE
3562 RECTO, CATHERINE RETANIA
3563 RECTO, CRYSTAL GAIL BALEÑA
3564 REDITO, RAE JHANE SABADO
3565 REFIL, CHRISTIAN MACOROL
3566 REGALA, JOHN ERNEL DE GUZMAN
3567 REGASPI, LOUYDINE VICTOR VILLAMOR
3568 REGENCIA, JOSHUA DANRYLL BARRETO
3569 REGIS, TROY MICHAEL BACALSO
3570 REGNER, MARK DREY JOHN MAGDADARO
3571 REGONAS, RANYL RG MELGAR
3572 REGUNTON, JORDAN ZALES
3573 RELAMPAGOS, MA. LUIZZA CHAVEZ
3574 RELEVO, SHAWN ANTHONY MORALES
3575 REMULTA, CHRISTIAN NEVY BONGO
3576 RENTOY, JAMES ARLONE VIZCARRA
3577 REOVOCA, ROMEJEAN ANNE BUCO
3578 REPOLDA, MYLES RAFANAN
3579 RESABAL, MARC RANIEL TAGUIAM
3580 RESPECIA, GEROME NAMOC
3581 RESTAURO, CEZARENA CABANSAG
3582 RESUENA, CHRISTIAN JALMASCO
3583 RESURRECCION, ANGELICA SHARILL DOMINGO
3584 RESURRECCION, IANELDY FRIANEZA
3585 RESURRECCION, RICA MANALO
3586 RETAÑA, ABEGAEL AMPARO
3587 RETORBAR, AIMET DELTONIE
3588 RETOS, MA. LENI GRACE LUNA
3589 RETRETA, CHRISTIAN SABALA
3590 REUYAN, JOHN MOISES BERNADAS
3591 REVILLA, REYMART LABORTE
3592 REVILLOZA, MELISSA PALMIERY
3593 REYES, ABEGAIL DELOS REYES
3594 REYES, ALEXANDER RAMOS
3595 REYES, CHRISTIAN EDWARD CERVANTES
3596 REYES, CORINTH RHYAN ARDON
3597 REYES, DAN MAY EMELLYN LEE
3598 REYES, DANEILLE DREW
3599 REYES, DRAZEL MARIN
3600 REYES, EZEKIEL VARON
Page 73 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 74 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 REYES, HANS DERICK ADORADA
3602 REYES, JAYRUS BONCAYAO
3603 REYES, JOHN VINCENT TALAGA
3604 REYES, JULIUS IVAN CONDA
3605 REYES, KAECYLENE ROSE ISIP
3606 REYES, KEVIN BRYAN VILLAR
3607 REYES, LORJAY LIPANA
3608 REYES, LOUIS ANTONIO REMONDE
3609 REYES, MICHAEL REY ONRADA
3610 REYES, RON REDEN ASPACIO
3611 REYES, SHAN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
3612 REYES, SIMRIEL LAZARO
3613 REYES, WARREN BALMES
3614 RIBLEZA, JOHN DERICK SUBAGAN
3615 RICA, JOHN PATRICK
3616 RICAMARA, BILLY JOE MEDINA
3617 RICO, JONNA AGATON
3618 RICOHERMOSO, ANGELINO CESAR ARROYO
3619 RIGNO, ELLOY ISAAC DEBUTON
3620 RIO, ARIAN SADIO
3621 RIOFLORIDO, MARIEL JADE JANGAD
3622 RIONDANGA, ALDRIN JAE MEDINA
3623 RIOS, JOHN KENNY ALMONTE
3624 RIOS, PRINCE RAINIER BASCO
3625 RIVA, ARNEL DAVASOL
3626 RIVA, GABRIEL SAGARAL
3627 RIVAS, GERIE MAY REMEDIO
3628 RIVERA, AL’JERED NICOLAS
3629 RIVERA, ANNA RODRIGUEZ
3630 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN KYLE DAVID
3631 RIVERA, CONRADO III CASILAO
3632 RIVERA, IAN JOHN PALASAN
3633 RIVERA, INA DANICA FONTECHA
3634 RIVERA, ISAIAH MINGLANA
3635 RIVERA, MARC JOSHUA
3636 RIVERA, MARK STEVEN TORRES
3637 RIVERA, MHAR DENIEL MANIO
3638 RIVERA, MICHAEL SEBASTIAN
3639 RIVERA, RAYMARK JIMENEZ
3640 RIVERA, STEPHEN ANTHONY PACE
3641 RIVERO, ALLEN MARK ZONIO
3642 RIVERO, ANGELU ATIZADO
3643 RIZARDO, NEIL ANDREW BAUTISTA
3644 ROBLES, JOHANE ARTOCILLA
3645 ROBLES, JOHN LIGREV GOLLA
3646 ROBLES, JOSHUA CARL GARCIA
3647 ROBLES, KRISTIAN VER CUEVAS
3648 ROBOSA, ALI VINCE ROBOSA

3649 ROCA, SHEKINAH PIANO
3650 ROCAMORA, PHIA MARIE OLIVEROS
Page 74 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 75 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 RODA, CHERRY ANNE MORALES
3652 RODA, GENWARD SUAREZ
3653 RODELAS, RANDELL JOHN FIDELSON
3654 RODRIGO, REYNAN ACOJEDO
3655 RODRIGUEZ, ARMAN JOHN BAQUIAO
3656 RODRIGUEZ, EDSEL JR ARCIAGA
3657 RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL PEREZ
3658 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN LEIMAR NEMENZO
3659 ROJAS, EMMANUEL AVANTE
3660 ROLDAN, JOHN ALVIN PATETICO
3661 ROLLAN, RENZ VINCENT COLITA
3662 ROLLON, ELAISA MAY DIAZ
3663 ROMAN, ARCHIE ROMERO
3664 ROMAREZ, RENAN CHRISTIAN MAGALLANES
3665 ROMASOC, NOE GALON
3666 ROMBASE, MACKY IMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
3667 ROMERO, GEROME HIPOLITO
3668 ROMERO, KIM SIMBAJON
3669 ROMERO, RALPH VINCENT BAYUDAN
3670 ROMO, RHEA SHARMAINE AWID
3671 RONCAL, JONATHAN QUINES
3672 RONGALERIOS, ANGELICA MISTAL
3673 RONGAVILLA, MARK MARTIN SEGARRA
3674 RONQUILLO, ANTONETTE BERNARDO
3675 RONQUILLO, MARIA TERESA FABROS
3676 ROQUERO, JOHN PATRICK JIMENEZ
3677 ROSA, ANGELICA VALLE
3678 ROSAL, ROGEL CABAONG
3679 ROSALES, ARRON KIM CORTEZ
3680 ROSALES, JUSTINE FRANCISCO
3681 ROSALES, NEIL DAN LABRINGCA
3682 ROSARIO, JAMES AARON MANZANO
3683 ROSARIO, MARYCRIS BAUTISTA
3684 ROSAURO, MC IVAN CHRISTIAN ROBLE
3685 ROSETE, CLIFFORD AREVALO
3686 ROSETE, PATRICIA ANN DIMALANTA
3687 ROSTAN, MARK JOSEPH CALDA
3688 ROVERO, JOEL CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
3689 ROXAS, GRACIANO III SAUL
3690 ROXAS, JOHN LLOYD LUMAHANG
3691 ROZALDO, RICK LAWRENCE BIGNAYAN
3692 RUALES, JAYSON SALVAME
3693 RUBIA, JEMINAH RUTH GARCIA
3694 RUBIAS, RALPH KENNETH MUYCO
3695 RUBIO, JAHMILLE BERNARDINO
3696 RUBIS, HANNAH PAULINE CASTRO
3697 RUDY, JOHN DAVE CLAVEJO
3698 RUEDAS, NICOLE FRANCINE PADAOAN
3699 RUFINO, JOHN PIOLO MARCA
3700 RUIZ, REX ANGELO RAMIREZ
Page 75 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 76 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 RULOMA, JAY HONRADA
3702 SAAVEDRA, DUANE NICOLO MARTILLAN
3703 SABADO, BRYAN PAUL GONZALES
3704 SABADO, RALPH JOSEPH LOPEZ
3705 SABAL, JOHNREL RAMOS
3706 SABALLA, JOHN BERT MARQUEZ
3707 SABANGAN, ALEXANDRA BAXA
3708 SABERON, KENDYD FAYE ESPENILLA
3709 SABILLO, CREZA MAE GALOS
3710 SABINO, ANNA ALMIRA ESPARES
3711 SABIONA, ISSY ABEJO
3712 SABORNIDO, KIM DEOGIN LAYSON
3713 SACAL, STEPHEN JOHN T
3714 SACAYANAN, JOSHUA REEVE ACAPUYAN
3715 SACDALAN, JANNA MARIE GONZALES
3716 SACIS, KERLY SUGAROL
3717 SACULLES, LHENARD GALERA
3718 SADABA, DULAMOR KIONG
3719 SADDARANI, ADZHAR-KHAN USBAN
3720 SAET, JAN MARCO MALLILLIN
3721 SAGADRACA, RANDOLF IGLESIAS
3722 SAGUCIO, EDDIE BUTAC
3723 SAGUM, AARON PAUL DUQUE
3724 SAGUM, PROYLAND GOZUN
3725 SAGUN, RYAN NOL FABIA
3726 SAHAGUN, JOHN MARK PICAZA
3727 SAING, LESTER JAMES CAMUS
3728 SAJOR, JOSEPH VILLAMOR
3729 SAJULGA, JOMAR BAGUHIN
3730 SALADAS, RENZO SIMFOROSO
3731 SALAMAT, DANAH COLLINE LIZARONDO
3732 SALAR, JULIUS DAVE FLORES
3733 SALAS, GENEVA CLAVES
3734 SALASIM, JAINUDIN AGAR
3735 SALAZAR, ALBERT ANTHONI CARMELO
3736 SALAZAR, DJ DELA CRUZ
3737 SALAZAR, LEXTER HERNANDEZ
3738 SALCEDO, JEROME BAJAS
3739 SALCEDO, JULIUS PATEÑA
3740 SALCEDO, KEN EDREE ABRASOSA
3741 SALDE, CARL MICHAEL DANIO
3742 SALDIVAR, JULIET PORLANTE
3743 SALDO, JANICE BURGOS
3744 SALDO, KENNETH LOVINO
3745 SALENGA, LEAN ANDREI BALATAY
3746 SALENILLAS, ANGELICA LOTINO
3747 SALES, JEZRHEEL PORTASIN
3748 SALIBIO, JHON PAUL CARDENAS
3749 SALIENDRA, EDCEL JOHN GAYTANO
3750 SALIGUMBA, MARK DAREL BULALAQUE
Page 76 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 77 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 SALINAS, ALEXIS CAINGAL
3752 SALINAS, CHARLES ENRICO FERRARIZ
3753 SALINAS, DANZEL TIMOTHY DAEL
3754 SALINDING, JENIFIER PERIDA
3755 SALMORIN, RAYMOND ARIOLA
3756 SALOMA, CASSANDRA GIOVANIKA ATIENZA
3757 SALON, KEVIN JAY BALGOS
3758 SALONGA, ARMINE BRYLLE VILLEGAS
3759 SALUD, ROI LUBRICA
3760 SALUIB, ROSE ANN ANDARINO
3761 SALUM, JOB RHUI MENDOZA
3762 SALUMBIDES, KEITH DANIEL CECILIO
3763 SALVACION, VINCE BONGABONG
3764 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP GANZALAO
3765 SALVADOR, JOHN XYRILLE MARRON
3766 SALVADOR, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
3767 SALVADOR, KHATRINA BIANCA CORPUS
3768 SALVADOR, SHERWIN SABEROLA
3769 SAMAR, EMMANUEL JUDE NOPIA
3770 SAMBAYON, ERIC JUN DINGAL
3771 SAMBILE, ARVIELYN LATIZA
3772 SAMBO, JOHN PAULO STA. ANA
3773 SAMIA, DENZEL IDALO
3774 SAMIO, MARCUS ALDY LAGUNOY
3775 SAMPAGA, HOWARD GALACETE
3776 SAMPAGA, JANN DARWIN BITUIN
3777 SAMPAGA, MARK FROILAN BASILIO
3778 SAMPAGA, REYVIN LABARDA
3779 SAMPAYAN, IAN PAUL FEGUERA
3780 SAMPILO, ELJOHN SANTILLAN
3781 SAMSON, ERVIN JAN DOMINGUEZ
3782 SAMSON, RENZ MARRION LINSANGAN
3783 SAN ANTONIO, VINCENT ROVIN SALCEDO
3784 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ARJAY SOLLORANO
3785 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CEDY MORATALLA
3786 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAXEL EREVE
3787 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS NICOLE LAGUNZAD
3788 SAN JOSE, JUSTIN JOSHUA ROBLES
3789 SANCHA, CHRISTIAN JAY ALARCON
3790 SANCHEZ, JOHN KAYLE DUBLAS
3791 SANCHEZ, JOHNDEL ZINAMPAN
3792 SANCHEZ, JRMAR FAZON
3793 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLYN DE SENA
3794 SANCHEZ, MONIKA GUTIERREZ
3795 SANDAGA, SHEENA RACHELLE ENGKLONA
3796 SANDAGON, YAM RANIEL RAY DAYAG
3797 SANDOVAL, JOHN KENNETH ABUSTAN
3798 SANDOVAL, JOHN MICHAEL ARROYO
3799 SANDOVAL, RAVEN KEN PLAZA
3800 SANDOVAL, SHEENA MAE RAVINA
Page 77 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 78 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 SANDRINO, KRISTOFFER JAY OLIQUIANO
3802 SANGGALANG, ACHAIA SY
3803 SANGINES, NYZA NEIL SIA
3804 SANGUYO, JAY MARK GARCIA
3805 SANICO, JOHN WILLHEM ELADRO
3806 SANORIA, BENJAMIN JR MAGNO
3807 SANQUILOS, LYCON J CABAÑGAL
3808 SANTIAGO, BALDWIN GARCIA
3809 SANTIAGO, JEFFREY CALAGUIO
3810 SANTILLAN, ARIANNE MARIE JAVIER
3811 SANTILLAN, AUDREY MARIE JAVIER
3812 SANTILLAN, DAVE NOLASCO
3813 SANTOR, JEROME GELVERO
3814 SANTOS, ERNEST JAMES MAAÑO
3815 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO FLORES
3816 SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT PINEDA
3817 SANTOS, LAURENCE MANTUA
3818 SANTOS, MARK JAY MIRANDA
3819 SANTOS, QUEENIE LANE CLAVERIA
3820 SANTOS, RHENE MARTIN EVASCO
3821 SANTOS, SHANE REY CORONA
3822 SANZ, CESAR JR ALEJO
3823 SAPALLEDA, JAN AARON DABODA
3824 SAPASAP, LYKA LORAINE MABIOG
3825 SAPINOSO, ALFAHAD OMAL
3826 SAPO, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
3827 SAPPARI, UTHMAN HUSSIN
3828 SAPUNGAN, MARIA ELAINE LASIC
3829 SARABOSING, JEANICA SOCO
3830 SARAJI, ALDANEE JIMLAN
3831 SARCO, CLOYD JOHN
3832 SARDENG, JOHN MIKE ARISTA
3833 SARIGUMBA, VIT MCDOWELL PALANGAN
3834 SARIO, JOVEN SON
3835 SARIPADA, ABDUL HASHEB DIANALAN
3836 SARMIENTO, EUNIECE ANGEL DUMADAG
3837 SARMIENTO, JERIC PANGAN
3838 SARMIENTO, JOHN MATHEW DIOLA
3839 SARMIENTO, JONATHAN YADAO
3840 SARTE, ALYSSA BUTIONG
3841 SARZONA, CARL ANTHONY RANCA
3842 SASTADO, JOHN FRANKLIN PLATA
3843 SASTRILLO, GESELLE VILLANUEVA
3844 SAWALI, AUBREY JEANETTE FABABAEIR
3845 SAYO, JOHN PATRICK TECSON
3846 SEARES, JOSHUA ESTUDILLO
3847 SEBAN, JOHN LLOYD TALAVER
3848 SEBASTIAN, JHON MOORE WAMINAL
3849 SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA NARBONITO
3850 SEBASTIAN, MARK GABRIEL FOLIO
Page 78 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 79 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 SEBIAL, JAYNARD DEGAMO
3852 SECILLANO, HARVEY KEITH ARCILLA
3853 SECO, PACIFICO JAMES SANTARITA
3854 SEDILLO, ARJAY DALAGO
3855 SEGISMUNDO, JULES IVAN CARVAJAL
3856 SEGUERA, LEON IV FONTANILLA
3857 SEGUIDO, LEXA JANE LONGAKIT
3858 SEGURO, MELANIE RUIZ
3859 SEMETARA, JAYVEE ALBAN
3860 SEMIRA, JAYSON JOSHUA BARCENAS
3861 SENERADO, JAN TITUS DURAN
3862 SEPOSO, ROUISE ANGELO LAPUZ
3863 SERAD, RODEL BAHALLA
3864 SERAFICA, KAREN JOY BARTOLOME
3865 SERENCIO, SHELOU MARIELLE SONGCAYAWON
3866 SERILLANO, MARK JOHN PANIZAL
3867 SERINA, CHRISTIAN JAMES ALEDRO
3868 SEROY, ERLYN MOOY
3869 SERRANO, ETHLEANNE MAE BARAL
3870 SERRANO, MELL MARC SAN PASCUAL
3871 SERRANO, NIKO SUMAY
3872 SERRANO, ROUMMEL ZOREN OJERA
3873 SERVANDO, MARK ADRIAN BORIDAS
3874 SERVIENTO, TRIXIA NECOLE BENDOR
3875 SEVILLA, DAVE PUNDANG
3876 SEVILLA, EDGAR JR VELASQUEZ
3877 SEVILLA, FRANZ IAN TRINIDAD
3878 SEVILLA, NIKKO NACUA
3879 SEVILLES, VINCENT JOSHUA
3880 SEÑADAN, JENNY QUITE
3881 SIAROT, FRANCIS RYAN OSAN
3882 SIBLE, CHARLENE JOELA COLINARES
3883 SIDILLO, ALGEN
3884 SIGUE, MARK LOUIE ALIÑABON
3885 SILAGAN, DON MARC EDWIN VOCAL
3886 SILANG, GRACE VERGINIE MAGADIA
3887 SILANG, JOHN PAUL EGAMINO
3888 SILANG, KHENKEN LAURENTE
3889 SILAO, JOHN FLORENTINE SALAZAR
3890 SILAO, JONFRITZ KIM GARRIDO
3891 SILARDE, EDZEL JUANILLO
3892 SILLA, CARLO TAÑO
3893 SILUD, REYMART SERATO
3894 SILVA, CLYDE JETHRO ROSALIJOS
3895 SILVA, MIKAELA SORIBA
3896 SILVANO, KIM LORAINE DEL MUNDO
3897 SILVESTRE, JEL MARY ANTONETTE TAPAC
3898 SILVESTRE, MARK JERICO BETNER
3899 SILVESTRE, ZENRIC OFIANGA
3900 SIM, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAPISPISAN
Page 79 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 80 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN REY CADAVOS
3902 SIMBOL, JOSHUA GARCIA
3903 SIMBULAN, RON JEROME MANDAP
3904 SIMINE, EL HUMPHREY SABASAJE
3905 SINAMPAGA, DESIRY MARFIEL
3906 SINDAC, KRISTA VIENA TOMAS
3907 SINDAYEN, HAROLD TATU
3908 SINENSE, ROD PATRICK MANANTAN
3909 SINGAHAN, JOEBERT NAMALATA
3910 SINGH, RAYMOND IAN QUILLOPE
3911 SINGIAN, JOHNEDEL ERIC MAGTOTO
3912 SINGSON, GEE-JAY DE LOR CASA
3913 SINGSON, SHIELA IEN FONTANILLA
3914 SIOSAN, ERIKA CABANILLA
3915 SIQUIJOR, JON VINCENT ISIDOR CABSABA
3916 SIRAJI, KHALID SALI
3917 SIRIBAN, GERALD MANUEL
3918 SIRINGAN, RODOLFO JR ESPERA
3919 SISCAR, JULIUS PRIVADO
3920 SISMAET, JHON MARCK ALBANIO
3921 SISON, EMERSON CORPORAL
3922 SISON, HANNAH BEATRIZ MOSCARE
3923 SISON, MARION RENZ CARLOS
3924 SISON, PIOLO JONEL ADATO
3925 SISPEREZ, ALDEE BIRD BICOMONG
3926 SO, SEAN MARCUS SIA
3927 SOBREVILLA, RANDOLPH ACOSTA
3928 SOBREVILLA, SHIELA MAE ACOSTA
3929 SODICTA, KEVIN NEIL SAJOR
3930 SOLARIO, CLAUDE GRAY NAANEP
3931 SOLAS, VAL MATTHEW DE OCAMPO
3932 SOLIJON, KIM RYAN BOCBOC
3933 SOLIMAN, CEDRIC GIL BUSIÑOS
3934 SOLINA, BRIAN ERIC DAVO
3935 SOLIS, APRIL SHAINE SY
3936 SOLIS, JANRIE LLOYD ACLAO
3937 SOLITARIO, ADRIAN PAGCU
3938 SOLIVEN, GAMALIEL INIS
3939 SOLOMON, JUSTIN PAUL CAYABYAB
3940 SOLVER, EDWARD LAMPOS
3941 SOMBILLO, EDWARD SANCHO
3942 SOMERA, JOANNE JAYNE MAGBANUA
3943 SOMONTAN, ISABELO JR BALO
3944 SONGANO, JORGE JOSE ALEJAGA
3945 SONGCUYA, CARL JAMES ESPARES
3946 SONIDO, KAREN JANE ENDRINA
3947 SOQUE, BENEDICT VALDEABELLA
3948 SORDILLA, CLARA JEAN PATULA
3949 SOREBILLO, AHLFERNIE SEAN CAMBUSA
3950 SORIA, ESTELLA MAE RODRIGUEZ
Page 80 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 81 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 SORIANO, ARGELYN ESQUEJO
3952 SORIANO, BEATRIZ BOSQUE
3953 SORIANO, JOEFFREY LOIE SUELTO
3954 SORIANO, LESLIE CACANINDIN
3955 SORIANO, NORIEL MANONGDO
3956 SORIANO, WILLE ANN
3957 SORILLA, GIL JANSEN TAIÑO
3958 SORITA, RAENIEL REPOTULA
3959 SOTTO, KIEL OCHOA
3960 STA. CRUZ, RICO JR BASAÑES
3961 STA. MARIA, NORMAN DAVE COLOMA
3962 STA. ROMANA, JANN RIO MAGSIPOC
3963 SUAN, MICHAEL JOSE FELIPE DESTURA
3964 SUAYBAGUIO, JAYSON SANDA
3965 SUBIAGA, ZEAN KIM CORDA
3966 SUCAB, NORWAY CALUMPIT
3967 SUELLO, DANIEL BENITEZ
3968 SUELTO, DENMARK SOLANO
3969 SUINAN, JUSTIN JIM BABAAN
3970 SULAPAS, AARON REBUERA
3971 SULIT, ABRAHAM BANAAG
3972 SULIT, MARIA ELOISA RELOX
3973 SULQUIANO, LENNY NINO
3974 SUMAGANG, GEMFIEL GERVACIO
3975 SUMAGUE, ROVIC GARCIA
3976 SUMALILING, JEAN ROSE DALABAJAN
3977 SUMAWAY, ANGELIKA FOMBUENA
3978 SUMAYAO, JENNO ANDREW CABALTERA
3979 SUMAYOP, REY MARK DIESTRO
3980 SUMINGUIT, DAZIL GALOTA
3981 SUNIO, WILJHON NECESARIO
3982 SUPNET, JOHN PAUL DIENTE
3983 SY, COLIN GODEN
3984 TAALA, MARVIN BALGOS
3985 TAASIN, BRYLE ARELLANO
3986 TABABA, JAYMAR CAPIENDO
3987 TABADA, LEMUEL JOHN ANCHETA
3988 TABAFA, JOHN MENEZ TABSING
3989 TABAFUNDA, MARIA DEL MAR RAMOS
3990 TABALDO, DRENRHEN LEGASPI
3991 TABALINA, JOHN PHILIP TABABA
3992 TABAN, MARK ALFRED TAN
3993 TABANAS, JOHN GENLIE UNDANG
3994 TABERDO, ZAMHUEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
3995 TABIL, VINCE DEO LONIO
3996 TABILID, ROLAN DORIAS
3997 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA
3998 TABING, KAYE ANN
3999 TABIRAO, JOHN VINCENT LIGAO
4000 TABLATIN, RENZ ZEDRICK OAMAN
Page 81 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 82 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 TABLIZO, GIOVANNI CAMANO
4002 TABOCO, JOEL MOMONGAN
4003 TABON, ALVIN BERSAMINA
4004 TABUADA, KENT ADRIAN POLMONES
4005 TABUÑAR, JOHN EDWARD RICAMARA
4006 TACAISAN, GIBBY CABALUNA
4007 TADEO, MICK JASON CARAG
4008 TAGABUEN, BREN BOY FERRER
4009 TAGACAY, MANUEL JR. DE LA CRUZ
4010 TAGALOGON, COLEEN MITZI PONGCOL
4011 TAGANAHAN, JONVIR PASAN
4012 TAGAO, FERDINAND PILLOS
4013 TAGAPAN, MARK JOE DABODA
4014 TAGARO, MC HARLEE MANGA
4015 TAGARO, SANTIAGO MANGA
4016 TAGBAR, JOMAR MEDEL
4017 TAGLE, MARIE NICOLE DURAN
4018 TAGUBA, OLIVER SIMPLICIO AGLUBA
4019 TAGUBA, SHEILYN TALAY
4020 TAGUDIN, ANTHONY SAMSON
4021 TAGUIAM, CHRISTIAN MALADRIGO
4022 TAGUIAM, KYLE CHRISTER TAPALES
4023 TAGUIBULOS, JOHN LEWIS CRUZ
4024 TAGUINOD, JULIUS PABUNAN
4025 TAGUPA, WILLIAM JR NAMOCO
4026 TAHIL, JONATHAN WALES
4027 TAJOS, ANTHONY DAVE DELALAMON
4028 TALABIS, JOHANNA MARIE LASAR
4029 TALAPIAN, TEAD ARBERT TANDOG
4030 TALAROC, JASON MALIGMAT
4031 TALAVER, JAY AXCEL GRIJALDO
4032 TALAÑA, PETER JAPHET ARCENAS
4033 TAMAYAO, DENNIS SANTIAGO
4034 TAMAYAO, JUN CEDRIX BUNAGAN
4035 TAMAYO, EDJY TUNDAG
4036 TAMBA, VINCENT BESA
4037 TAMBAN, EMANUEL AARON TABIA
4038 TAMBIS, ANDRIE EBRON
4039 TAMBULE, RAYMART ELMIDO
4040 TAMINA, REICA JOY DEL CAMPO
4041 TAMPIPI, SHIANTAN CRISPO
4042 TAMSI, JAMAINE FATIMA ANIAR
4043 TAN, ALVIN ANGELO JULIUS SALINAS
4044 TAN, CHRIS RONAN PANOGALINOG
4045 TAN, GERICK LOUIS HABARADAS
4046 TAN, JEFFREY NUEVA
4047 TAN, JEVEN CARLO REMIGIO
4048 TAN, JOSEPH SAM MOSQUERA
4049 TAN, LOUIS JOHN
4050 TAN, TONNIE MARGARETTE PARREÑO
Page 82 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 83 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 TAN, VER ANTHONY CADAG
4052 TANCHUAN, CARLOS GABRIEL CONSTANTINO
4053 TANGGO, MOHAMMAD SALIC LIMPAO
4054 TANGONAN, MARK-PAUL SIMANGAN
4055 TANGUIN, ZARA NICOLE DEL VALLE
4056 TANGUNAN, ETHEL ROSE DE RUEDA
4057 TANTE, ED MARC MANTE
4058 TAPAR, SHANIA TWAIN SIMBULAN
4059 TAPAT, MARIECAR INCIONG
4060 TAPERE, CHRISTIAN FAITH BAYOYOS
4061 TAPIA, JOHN JR MACARIO
4062 TAPIADOR, WELL MARK MADRIDEO
4063 TAPIRE, FRANCES BEA LYNNE ENERO
4064 TAPUNGOT, JAYNO BEN TAGARDA
4065 TARALA, ARIELLE MAE MALUNES
4066 TARIBUL, HAYAT JULAIN
4067 TAROMA, LANCE JERU DE GUZMAN
4068 TARUC, RIZCELYN CAYANAN
4069 TARUN, ROLANDO JR. GALABAY
4070 TATEL, ALEXANDREA TRAQUEÑA
4071 TATLONGHARI, CHEZLEY CLINT TOMBOC
4072 TAYAB, MARK JERIC TAFALLA
4073 TAYAM, MARIELLE SALAZAR
4074 TAYAMEN, CHARLES JR. AGTANI
4075 TAYLE, RODEL TIONGSON
4076 TAYONGTONG, ANGELO BELMONTE
4077 TAÑARA, MARJUN JACOSALEM
4078 TECHO, MARC LAURENCE LIMOCON
4079 TECSON, CARL DAREN ARSUA
4080 TEJADA, DARIZ JOY RIMPILLO
4081 TEJOR, WAYNE CHARLES BERRO
4082 TELIMBAN, ARWIN CABIDOG
4083 TELLES, LUIS JR CLARO
4084 TEMEÑA, CHRISTIAN DREW MALAMUG
4085 TENORIO, MARK JOSHUA MARANAN
4086 TENORIO, VICTOR III PICONES
4087 TEODORO, JOYRELLE SENA
4088 TEODORO, LUIS EDUARD LUNAS
4089 TEODORO, WENSTINE SAMPANG
4090 TEOLOGO, JOHN MIGUEL MALUNES
4091 TERNAL, JOHN LLOYD VALIENTE
4092 TERRENAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GADO
4093 TEVES, JOSHUA MAGUNDAYAO
4094 TEVES, KIM WILFRED PAGAO
4095 TEÑOSO, MARC THYRONE KELBIO
4096 TIAGA, IVANY LOU VALENTIN
4097 TIANIA, JOTHAM CABALLES
4098 TIBIO, JOHN EIRON BAUYON
4099 TIGAS, JOHN RUBE ASHLEY CASTAÑEDA
4100 TIK-ING, MEL JOHN VERGARA
Page 83 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 84 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 TILAO, EASMAEL MARUJI
4102 TIMBANG, JAMES EDWARD SAMSON
4103 TIMTIM, JAST DELMORES
4104 TIMTIM, PAUL PATRICK II NOCETE
4105 TINAYA, JEROME ANCHETA
4106 TINGSON, JETTRICK LANZ TICOT
4107 TINIO, JAY-R RAMOS
4108 TIPAN, CEDRIC ANGELO LITAN
4109 TISARA, RAMON RITSCHL EMMANUEL PICO
4110 TIU, KYM PALER
4111 TIZON, RUSKIN DECENA
4112 TOBIAS, REY VINCENT APOLONIO
4113 TOGONON, NORMAN JR ONIOT
4114 TOJONG, WINSTON LEANDRO BONGCAHIG
4115 TOLEDO, KYLE KENNETH HEIROL BIBAS
4116 TOLENTINO, HANNA ANGELA PANCHO
4117 TOLENTINO, JELLY ANNE DEGUITO
4118 TOLENTINO, JHON PAUL KALALO
4119 TOLENTINO, JOLO EBALANE
4120 TOLENTINO, KENOBI AGBUYA
4121 TOLENTINO, LYCA VALDEZ
4122 TOLENTINO, MA. TRIXIE BENITEZ
4123 TOMAGAN, MC BILL DIMAANO
4124 TOMAS, GLENN JAYSON BULALIT
4125 TOMAS, KYLE LOPEZ
4126 TOMBAGA, MIGUEL JOSEPH PAMPLONA
4127 TOMENIO, RYAN PONTANARES
4128 TOMPONG, BENCH MARK SERINO
4129 TONGCO, JOHN EZEKIEL FERRER
4130 TONINO, JOHN MICHAEL GRANADOS
4131 TONOG, DEBBIE MAE ABASOLA
4132 TORAL, MARIEJUNE FERNANDO
4133 TORINO, BEAU JADE VALDEZ
4134 TORRALBA, AVERY ACE BALBUENA
4135 TORRALBA, DANIBE TIZON
4136 TORRECAMPO, IVAN DAVE BALLAN
4137 TORRECAMPO, KIARA NICOLE ELEP
4138 TORRECHIVA, TYRONE DELA CRUZ
4139 TORRED, DEANE DEMAGNAONG
4140 TORREFIEL, CLYM SERGIUS VILLAMAR
4141 TORREGOZA, ED MARC FAMINI
4142 TORREJOS, NICK MANUELLE SAVARI
4143 TORRENUEVA, NATHANIEL JR AÑORA
4144 TORREON, FROILAN JOE
4145 TORRES, JAMES CARLO AGUILAR
4146 TORRES, JEUS JORDAN YANTO
4147 TORRES, JHON DAVE TARUC
4148 TORRES, JOSHUA DAGAYLOAN
4149 TORRES, MA. BLESSA CORONACION
4150 TORRES, MARK JASPER FRIAS
Page 84 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 85 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 TORRES, NEIL ADRIAN CARPIO
4152 TORRES, PHILIP JOSHUA TURALBA
4153 TORRES, RUPERTO III NOFUENTE
4154 TORZAR, CLAIRE IRISH TINDUGAN
4155 TOSTON, XAVIER BASOBAS
4156 TRAMBULO, ROD ANTHONY TIQUIS
4157 TRAPAGO, MARK URIEL CAPUNITAN
4158 TRAZO, NEWTON ARMANN DEMENIO
4159 TRE-INTA, KEZIA LUNTAYAO
4160 TRINIDAD, ALLYSON ARLO DE LEON
4161 TRINIDAD, ALLYSSA MARIE COMEA
4162 TRINIDAD, JAY-R BAGALAY
4163 TRINIDAD, JESTHER PALOMO
4164 TRINIDAD, MARK ANGELO GALAPON
4165 TRINIDAD, ROY VINCENT LIGAO
4166 TRINIDAD, TRESTELL ABAMONGA
4167 TROGON, TONI LOUISE QUIRINO
4168 TRONO, JOHN LLOYD ANTONIO
4169 TUBIASO, ROBERT ORQUE
4170 TUBIGAN, ALLIAH ANN ABRATIGUE
4171 TUBIO, LEMUEL KYLE TABUJARA
4172 TUBLE, GABRIEL RICO DELA PEÑA
4173 TUBO, ROY SEGOVIA
4174 TUDINO, RANDELSON TOMAS
4175 TUDLAS, GREG-JASON VILLANABA
4176 TUDTUD, KIM CARLO
4177 TUGADO, ROY FERIOL
4178 TUICO, ANGELO QUISIO
4179 TUIZA, JAN CEDRIC OÑA
4180 TULIO, RENE TOLENTINO
4181 TUMALIUAN, ROLIAN ABRIL MADRIA
4182 TUMAMAO, JOSE JR UBIÑA
4183 TUMAMBING, ANDREA ROMION
4184 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE
4185 TUMARONG, LOUMEE PATIÑO
4186 TUMBAGA, RODERICK CAJIMAT
4187 TUNAY, MAR FRANCO ASENCE
4188 TUNGUL, ALEXIS ASIGNADO
4189 TUPIG, LEE-ANN POLICARPIO
4190 TURLA, AIRA CAMILLE MAGNO
4191 TURLA, JERALD TRINQUITE
4192 TURLA, JOHN MARK MAGLALANG
4193 TUTOR, MEVIL YAMYAMIN
4194 TUTOR, SHEILA MAE DURANTE
4195 UBALDO, KID BRAYAN HILARIO
4196 UBARRE, TERENCE JOHN ALONZO
4197 UBAS, JOHN REY MAYNAGKOT
4198 UBIERNA, JACK CLINTON CAPAY
4199 UCOL, ANGELO JEREMY TUMPAP
4200 UGALDE, KIM CYNEIL BARCENA
Page 85 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 86 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 UGANIZA, JASPER CATABAY
4202 UGSID, DARWIN VINCENT CABANA
4203 UGUIS, MARK VILLATIMA
4204 ULANDAY, ALDRIN DE JESUS
4205 ULEP, NICOLE ANGELA
4206 ULIGAN, LLOYD JEREMIAH ALFARO
4207 ULVIDA, DAVID GARTH FELIPE
4208 UMACCAS, CRISTIAN DAVE BADILLA
4209 UMADHAY, ELVIN MAR ALBANCIA
4210 UMAGTAM, DAVID ASRIEL TICMAN
4211 UMALI, ALVIN JAY ABABAO
4212 UMALI, ELMAR ORILLA
4213 UMALI, MIKAEL LEO ANDREI PABELLANO
4214 UMAPAS, NEIL JUDE BENITO
4215 UMPAD, JHON ARVHY AMISTOSO
4216 UNABIA, RAY PACAÑA
4217 UNDALOK, ZYRIL MARK DANDAN
4218 UNTALAN, JOHN KENNETH ANDAL
4219 UNTALAN, JOMEL AUCENA
4220 UNTALAN, VON JOSHUA AUSTRIA
4221 URBIEN, ALFREDO JR MALAGDAY
4222 URDANETA, RUEL JR BELMONTE
4223 URETA, NILO JR LUMIBAO
4224 URIZAR, JOHN CORKY TADINA
4225 UROLAZA, CLARKE KIRBY ASUNCION
4226 URRIQUIA, ELIAS JAMES PASTIDIO
4227 URSUA, CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
4228 URSUA, HONEY MAE ENRIQUEZ
4229 USMAN, RYAN DIAMLA
4230 USMAN, SAMSODING MACAPAAR
4231 USON, ROLLYN MEJIA
4232 UY, ANDRE NICHOLAI TADEO
4233 UY, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
4234 UY, JOHN MARK GOMEZ
4235 VALDEABELLA, MARC JOHN BACSAFRA
4236 VALDEZ, ERWIN JR. CALUZA
4237 VALDEZ, JONAH MARIE CERBANIA
4238 VALDEZ, JUANITO III MAAGAD
4239 VALDEZ, MARIONITO AGUILAR
4240 VALDEZ, MICHAEL HEINZ PEÑA
4241 VALDEZ, OLIVER TRINIDAD
4242 VALDEZ, SOPHIELYNN CORBILLA
4243 VALENCIA, ANGELO LOIS ESLAWAN
4244 VALENCIA, ANTHONY LACSON
4245 VALENCIA, MA PAULA FERNANDEZ
4246 VALENCIA, RODMEL PADUYOS
4247 VALENCIANO, DANE MIZBEH AMBROCIO
4248 VALENTIN, JOEMAR PELARIOS
4249 VALENTON, DAVE ANDAL
4250 VALENTON, JIMUEL SABADO
Page 86 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 87 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 VALENZUELA, CHARY CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
4252 VALENZUELA, JEREMIAH ABARABAR
4253 VALENZUELA, JET PATRICK ESGUERRA
4254 VALENZUELA, STELLA MARIS
4255 VALERA, JOMAR NAVO
4256 VALERIANO, MIKE DAHREN MAILEM
4257 VALERIO, ALNIE ANGELO HALILI
4258 VALERIO, JEROME LOBINO
4259 VALERIO, KYLE GABRIEL CASTRO
4260 VALERIO, PAULO BALDERAMA
4261 VALEROZO, CRESENCIO JR. DORIA
4262 VALLENTOS, RICO ALINGASA
4263 VALLO, MARK CHRISTIAN OCOL
4264 VARGAS, CARLO NORICO
4265 VARGAS, HANNAH CAMILLE NIOKO
4266 VARGAS, SEAN VICTOR LLENA
4267 VASALLO, EDWARD JR ATASAN
4268 VASQUEZ, PETER ALVIN CEDRIC
4269 VASQUEZ, RONNEL MENDOZA
4270 VASQUEZ, STEPHANE JOHN
4271 VECIDO, JONAS CARL ESTREMOS
4272 VEGA, JEROME MAGSINO
4273 VEGA, JULIUS EARL MUSNI
4274 VEGAS, MELBERT CAPRICHO
4275 VELACIO, JOHN LLOYD PINCA
4276 VELARDE, JOHN RAFAEL CAPISTRANO
4277 VELASCO, ALEJANDRO LOUIS TIAMSIM
4278 VELASCO, DARREN JAY DAVID
4279 VELASCO, ERNEST JOSHUA YALUNG
4280 VELASCO, JHORNA LYN DECINA
4281 VELASCO, KATHLEEN BERISO
4282 VELASCO, KEITH MARK TALAY
4283 VELASCO, RAPH JAYSON LOPEZ
4284 VELASCO, VIENVENICO ESCASINAS
4285 VELASQUEZ, JAN CEDRIC SANTOS
4286 VELASQUEZ, JERRY MAE DAVID
4287 VELASQUEZ, LEONARD PINTO
4288 VELASQUEZ, RANDOLF SHADRACH MANGALI
4289 VELGA, JORIZ BUAGAS
4290 VELORIA, MAIRA PALA-A
4291 VENDIVEL, PAULO PASCO
4292 VENTURA, ARIELLE FUERTEZ
4293 VENTURA, DIVINE PASICOLAN
4294 VERANA, VICEL DUMAY
4295 VERANGA, JOYCE ANN AMBAS
4296 VERANO, MARK ARON ELOPRE
4297 VERAS, JOCON WONG
4298 VERCHEZ, JOEMEL BANASTAO
4299 VERDEFLOR, GLORY MAE DELDA
4300 VERDERA, MARCO OGSILA
Page 87 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 88 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 VERGARA, DANIEL CARLO FABIAN
4302 VERGARA, HAROLD JAMES LAT
4303 VERGARA, JOHN LORENZ MAGSUMBOL
4304 VERGARA, MIKE ANTHONY BALILO
4305 VERZOLA, BRAYNNE KEAN ELLOSO
4306 VESTIDO, BEAU ROGERS RICO
4307 VIAÑA, JOHN LORD SINAHON
4308 VIBAL, RYAN ALBERT BASABE
4309 VICENTE, PETER JOHN CASILIHAN
4310 VICTORIANO, RICO FALLARNA
4311 VIDAD, DENNIELLA LLOBRERA
4312 VIDAL, JOHN MICHAEL BONA
4313 VIDANES, RAND HENDRIX TEJADA
4314 VIERNES, MART THADDEUS TOLENTINO
4315 VILA, ALLAN RHEY SISON
4316 VILAR, JOSEF JASON CAGUINDANGAN
4317 VILAR, ROGELIO JR LANUZO
4318 VILLA, JOHN VINCENT PUERTOLLANO
4319 VILLACARLOS, RALPH HARVEY ABELLANIDA
4320 VILLACERAN, CHARLES DAVID MARCHA
4321 VILLACORTE, GLENN PATRICK VIROS
4322 VILLADIEGO, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
4323 VILLAFLORES, RICARDO JR IGNACIO
4324 VILLAFRANCA, MC JERIC PEREZ
4325 VILLAFUERTE, RACHEL CYRIL ROSELO
4326 VILLAGEN, ANDREA LIBALIB
4327 VILLAJUAN, BETINA MAE COSTO
4328 VILLALUZ, JONEL SORETA
4329 VILLALUZ, KIM HAROLD CAUDILLA
4330 VILLAMOR, FRANCIS GIO BAJIO
4331 VILLAMOR, JEANRUE MICAHEL CABRIANA
4332 VILLAMOR, JUNNEL DELA CRUZ
4333 VILLAMOR, RAVE CARL GUDITO
4334 VILLANEZO, VAN BEETHOVEN SANCHEZ
4335 VILLANO, DEXTER RUBION
4336 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN BANAAG
4337 VILLANUEVA, ARPHE JOHN NUYDA
4338 VILLANUEVA, CENISARIO ANGGOT
4339 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES EDWARD DE CHAVEZ
4340 VILLANUEVA, DIANNE MANTUANO
4341 VILLANUEVA, GEOFFREY ABELLANA
4342 VILLANUEVA, JERICO FRESADO
4343 VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLOS RAFLORES
4344 VILLANUEVA, LORGENE SUELAN
4345 VILLANUEVA, PAULO JESREN VIRTUCIO
4346 VILLANUEVA, SYD DEUS FRANCISCO
4347 VILLANUEVA, VILJHON BARNIZA
4348 VILLAPANDO, EARLDHAN VILLANUEVA
4349 VILLAPANDO, JONATHAN AGONCILLO
4350 VILLAQUER, ALDRIN MINOR
Page 88 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 89 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 VILLAR, CARMEL MARIE BARDINAS
4352 VILLAR, MARY JANE BARRERA
4353 VILLARIZA, CHRISBERN APRIL GAMOLO
4354 VILLARO, REIN JOSHUA MEDILO
4355 VILLAROMAN, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
4356 VILLARROYA, EMIL ESTEVES
4357 VILLARUEL, RAFFY SERDAN
4358 VILLAS, MARK ANTHONY
4359 VILLASISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN VILORIA
4360 VILLASOTO, AARON VALEROS
4361 VILLASPIR, JOHN MICHAEL ACAIN
4362 VILLAVICENCIO, AJ EULATRIZ
4363 VILLEGAS, JERICHO PERDIDO
4364 VILLEGAS, RHENDIL O’NEIL ONG
4365 VILLENA, ALISSA MARIE ROJA
4366 VILLENA, MARLOU MENDOZA
4367 VILUAN, ELDRICK JOHN VALMORES
4368 VINCULADO, KARL NONOG
4369 VINIEGRA, DAYLE KENNETH ALFARO
4370 VINLUAN, AARON KENNETH AUSTRIA
4371 VINUYA, KHRISTEL ANTONIO
4372 VIOLA, IRENE VIANCA FELECIO
4373 VIRAY, CARL JOSHUA DOMINGO
4374 VIRAY, JASCHA CHRISTIAN ABEJAR
4375 VIRI, CROSS KYLE ARTIOLA
4376 VIRTUDAZO, VINCE JIROV MENDOZA
4377 VISDA, AIRELL FOYNE DELOS SANTOS
4378 VISDA, GERALD JHON GIGANTE
4379 VISLEÑO, JOHN MARK MILITAR
4380 VISPO, MATTHEW QUINTAL
4381 VISTA, FRANZ GERALD DIONESIO
4382 VITUDIO, PAMELA TERMIL
4383 WADAZ, JOHN RHEY BOTAWAN
4384 WALLANG, KAZMER DHAN ANDRADA
4385 WANAWAN, APRIL JOHN SULDAY
4386 WEE, MARSUAN PEÑAFLOR
4387 WITE, ANGELICA SHAINA GREGORY
4388 WONG, JAKE CARLO GA
4389 YABUT, ALLAINE VEANICKA PAJARILLO
4390 YADAO, VINCENT BUENO
4391 YAMBAO, DANIELLA ANNE VALENZUELA
4392 YAMBAO, KARL ANGELO ALMARIO
4393 YAMBOT, PAULEENE TINIO
4394 YAMSUAN, EJHAY HILARIO
4395 YANORIA, JAY MICHAEL RUZ
4396 YANSON, STEVEN PLEMA
4397 YAO, JOSEPH PAUL AVILES
4398 YAP, EARNEST JOHN GAPILANGO
4399 YAP, KRISTOFFER ALEX ESCOBAR
4400 YAP, MARK BRIAN PATRICIO
Page 89 of 89
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24 & 25, 2024 Page: 90 of 103
Released on MAY 2, 2024
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 YAP, MYRON IRA DE PERALTA
4402 YARSO, JEO MALAZARTE
4403 YARTE, KYLE COLLADO
4404 YARTE, NYRNA CAPILI
4405 YAUN, AL JAYLAN PAUL VALIDA
4406 YBAÑEZ, ADRIAN HOWARD TAÑEZA
4407 YBAÑEZ, JOHN PAUL
4408 YECLA, JOSE DOMINIC VEGA
4409 YEMA, MARICAR
4410 YPIL, RICHARD LOUIE DENSING
4411 YSIP, JIREH DUMARAN
4412 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS JR RIVERA
4413 YUNSAL, JEWEL GRACE PLANTA
4414 YUSON, MARK RAYSTER WAPILLE
4415 YUSON, MELTREXY KAY SANDIG
4416 YUSON, REYNALDO JR SUPERALES
4417 YUZON, JOHN HAROLD ROSARIO
4418 ZABALA, EARL RENIEL MANIKAN
4419 ZABALA, JOSHUA KENNETH BURLAZA
4420 ZALSOS, SIEGFRED JR. DEDIOS
4421 ZAMBO, ROSELLE BABE BERNABAT
4422 ZAMBRANO, ANDRE KALUBIRAN
4423 ZAMORA, FITZ GERALD ECHAVEZ
4424 ZAMORA, JAMES ERROL DEMATE
4425 ZAMORANOS, TRISHA KRIS FIGUEROA
4426 ZANDUETA, LYNIZE BEJA DE VERA
4427 ZARA, BEA CLAUDINE MAGPANTAY
4428 ZARA, IVANNE JEROME HERNANDEZ
4429 ZARA, ROMMEL VONN ABDON
4430 ZARAGOZA, ARRON CHRISTIAN PARIÑA
4431 ZARAGOZA, VENICE JOY DE MIGUEL
4432 ZARATE, RALPH NOEL TAYONE
4433 ZUBIAGA, MARK PLAMIANO
4434 ZUMEL, JEEFY LLOYD COLANGGO
4435 ZURBANO, JAN ZEIG VILLANUEVA
4436 ZURILLA, SHERWIN PAMBID
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Release of Results

According to PRC Resolution No. 1728 series of 2023, the April 2024 Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Exam (REELE) results will be released on May 2, 2024.

However, the release of Electrical Engineer Board Exam results may vary, occurring earlier or later than the estimated date. During the September 2023 REELE, results were released after four (4) working days. We advise you to bookmark this page and stay connected with us on our social media channels for the latest and most accurate result announcements.

  • READ: Board Licensure Exam Results Summary for the Year 2024

Schedule of Registration

The schedule for online appointments to obtain the Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for the newly licensed Electrical Engineers will be held on these date(s):

  • Date(s) of Registration: Starting June 17, 2024

PRC advises online registration through the official website at https://online.prc.gov.ph/. Follow these steps for online registration and ensure you have the following requirements ready:

  1. Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes only
  2. Completed Oath Form (Panunumpa ng Propesyonal)
  3. Two (2) passport-sized ID photos on a white background, each with a complete name tag
  4. Two (2) sets of documentary stamps
  5. One (1) short brown envelope

PRC emphasizes that successful examinees must complete their registration in person and sign the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Verification of Rating

The registered electrical engineering licensure exam ratings and test results will be verified online a few days after they are posted.

Successful candidates can visit the official PRC website and utilize the Verification Page to check their pass rate in the board examination.

As outlined, a passing candidate should provide the exam name, examination date, application number, first name, last name, and birthdate.

Oath-Taking Ceremonies

All passers interested in attending the face-to-face mass oath-taking shall register no later than 12:00 PM of the day before the date of oath-taking. Register athttp://online.prc.gov.phto confirm attendance.

Those who cannot attend the mass oath-taking may opt to attend the virtual oath-taking or request a special oath-taking. Once confirmed, the schedule will be posted on the official website.

Passers may schedule an online appointment at http://online.prc.gov.ph and select “e-OATH” as the transaction.

The online registration will close five (5) calendar days before the online oathtaking day. Inductees must print the “OATH OF PROFESSIONAL” form, downloadable from the PRC official website under PRC Online Services.

After the oath-taking, the inductees shall proceed with the Initial Registration by securing the online appointment at http://online.prc.gov.ph.

Coverage of Exams

  • Mathematics (Algebra, Trigonometry, Analytic Geometry, Differential Calculus, Integral Calculus, Complex Numbers and Space Vectors, Probability and Statistics, Matrices and Determinants, Sequences and Series, Other Engineering Mathematics such as Differential Equations, Fourier Series, Laplace Transforms, and others)
  • Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects (General Chemistry, College Physics, Engineering Materials, Engineering Mechanics, Thermodynamics, Fluid Mechanics, Engineering Economics and Management, Electrical Engineering Law and Code of Ethics, Contracts, and Specifications, Computer Fundamentals and Programming, Philippine Electrical Code, Parts 1 & 2 and others)
  • Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects (Quantities/units/constants, Electrical Materials, Passive Circuit Elements, Active Circuits Elements, AC Impedance, Instruments and Measurements, DC Electric Circuits, Transient Response, Magnetic Circuits, AC Electric Circuits, AC Generators, DC Generators, Energy Sources, Energy Conversion, Prime Movers, Rotating Electric Machinery, Power System Components, AC Transmission, DC Transmission, Power System Interconnection, Substation Design, Power Distribution, Wiring Design for Buildings, Power Electronics, Industrial Electronics, Illumination, Telecommunications, Computer Application in Electrical Power Industry and others)

2024 Registered Electrical Engineer Licensure Exam Schedule

Shown below is the schedule of the 2024 REE licensure exams:

Date of ExamStart of ApplicationDeadline of Application
April 24-25, 2024January 12, 2024March 12, 2024
August 24-25, 2024May 24, 2024July 24, 2024

Previous Exams

REE board exam is one of the programs with an average number of examinees conducted by the PRC.

In the most recent exams held on September 2023, 1,218 out of 3,945 (30.87%) examinees passed. Timothy Regienald Rongavilla Zepeda from the University of the Philippines Los Baños scored the highest, with 90.95%.

During April 2023, 3,339 out of 5,771 (57.86%) examinees passed. Christian Dave Lozano Guevarra from Rizal Technological University was the topnotcher, garnering a rating of 93.25% followed by Troy Fellone Mazaredo from Polytechnic University of the Philippines – Sto. Tomas, 92.35%.

On September 2022, 2,467 out of 4,914 (50.20%) examinees passed. Felipe Acol Jimenez Jr from Eastern Samar State University – Borongan topped the exams, having a 94.10% rating, followed by King Joshua Duldulao Arzadon from Saint Louis University, 90.95%.

On April 2022, 3,029 out of 5,567 (54.41%) examinees passed. Rob Christian Magdayo Caduyac from the University of the Philippines Los Baños ranked first in the exams, garnering a rating of 91.70%, followed by Bienvenido Barrameda To Jr. from Malayan Colleges Laguna, who had 90.05%.

Here is the summary of results for REE-LE in previous years:

Month of ExamNo. of ExamineesNo. of PassersPassing Rate (%)
September 20233,9451,21830.87%
April 20235,7713,33957.86%
September 20224,9142,46750.20%
April 20225,5673,02954.41%
September 20212,5901,66864.40%
September 20194,8913,28567.16%
April 20192,5481,60062.79%
September 20184,6973,13566.74%

Updates

For the latest and trustworthy updates and announcements regarding the electrical engineering board exams in 2024, we recommend following us on these social media channels:

If you have any inquiries or need clarification, the PRC recommends reaching out to the Licensure Exam Division through the following email contacts:

  • [emailprotected]
  • [emailprotected]

Disclaimer

All news, results, and announcements on this website are posted for general information and dissemination only. For inquiries, clarifications, and questions on the accuracy and veracity of the content of the information and announcements posted, you may directly visit PRC’s official website and follow them on their official pages. See our disclaimer page for the full statement.

Should you have any comments, feedback, or reactions related to this article, kindly share them below.

REELE RESULTS April 2024: Registered Electrical Engineer Board Exam Passers (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Gov. Deandrea McKenzie

Last Updated:

Views: 5914

Rating: 4.6 / 5 (46 voted)

Reviews: 93% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Gov. Deandrea McKenzie

Birthday: 2001-01-17

Address: Suite 769 2454 Marsha Coves, Debbieton, MS 95002

Phone: +813077629322

Job: Real-Estate Executive

Hobby: Archery, Metal detecting, Kitesurfing, Genealogy, Kitesurfing, Calligraphy, Roller skating

Introduction: My name is Gov. Deandrea McKenzie, I am a spotless, clean, glamorous, sparkling, adventurous, nice, brainy person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.